MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
General Information
Venues
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions & Finalists
Volunteers
Volunteer Sign-up Page
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
T-shirts
Hotels
Vendors
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
Tomasz Kluszczynski
Staff Access
Lisa Stevens
Staff Access
Elaine Simpson
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/16/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
U08 born in 2016
U08 Boys Gold
Coach: Brady Cyr
Manager: Chapin Jennings
SCUFC 16 Boys Red
U08 born in 2016
U08 Boys Gold
Coach: Kevin Graves
Manager: Emily Cates
SCUFC 16 Boys White
U08 born in 2016
U08 Boys Green
Coach: Matt Oseman
Manager: Emily Cates
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
U08 born in 2016
U08 Boys Green
Coach: Brady Cyr
Manager: Chapin Jennings
SCUFC 16 Boys Amber
U08 born in 2016
U08 Boys Black
Coach: Danny Cates
Manager: Emily Cates
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Blue
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Gold
Coach: Brittny Aspey
Manager: Allison Mircea
SCUFC 15/16 Girls White
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Black
Coach: Jason Windley
Manager: Chris Thomas
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Red
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Gold
Coach: Jason Windley
Manager: Chris Thomas
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Amber
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Black
Coach: Savanna Thomas
Manager: Chris Thomas
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Green
Coach: Brittny Aspey
Manager: Allison Mircea
SCUFC 15 Boys White
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Black
Coach: Johnnie Keen
Manager: Brittany Peters
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys White
Coach: Billy May
Manager: Brittany Peters
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Green
Coach: Shawn McIIravy
Manager: Carla Stewart
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys White
Coach: Joshua Dundr
Manager: Carla Stewart
SCUFC 15 Boys Red
U09 born in 2015
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Coach: Billy May
Manager: Brittany Peters
SCUFC 14 Girls Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls White
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Manager: Jamie Weymers
SCUFC 14 Girls Blue
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Manager: Jamie Weymers
SCUFC 14 Girls Red
U10 born in 2014
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Coach: Hugh Baxter
Manager: Jared Libet
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Black
Coach: Lisa Stevens
Manager: Andy McNeice
SCUFC 14 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Green
Coach: Abraham Vazquez
Manager: Christopher Murray
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys White
Coach: Abraham Vazquez
Manager: Christopher Murray
SCUFC 14 Boys White
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys White
Coach: Lisa Stevens
Manager: Andy McNeice
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 1
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Black
Coach: Robert Abston
Manager: David Cook
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Green
Coach: Erik Hartvigsen
Manager: Melissa Gentry
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 2
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls White
Coach: Robert Abston
Manager: David Cook
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre ECNL 1
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Gold
Coach: Erik Hartvigsen
Manager: Melissa Gentry
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Black
Coach: Brady Cyr
Manager: Judith Keys
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 2
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys White
Coach: Brady Cyr
Manager: Judith Keys
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Yellow
Coach: Robert Abston
Manager: Chris Brunecz
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Yellow
Coach: Robert Abston
Manager: Chris Brunecz
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Gold
Coach: Jamie McClendon
Manager: Emily Sustar
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Green
Coach: Benji Poston
Manager: Emily Sustar
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 3
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Green
Coach: Will Lukowski
Manager: Ed Wicker
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 2
U11 born in 2013
U12 Boys Green
Coach: Ryan Hicks
Manager: Chris Thomas
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
U12 born in 2012
U13 Girls Gold
Coach: Mathew Lugo
Manager: Heather Greenawalt
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
U12 born in 2012
U13 Girls Green
Coach: Matt Lugo D2
Manager: Heather Greenawalt
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 1
U12 born in 2012
U13 Girls Black
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Manager: Brittany Peters
SCUFC Mustangs 2
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Black
Coach: Steven DuBois
Manager: Steven DuBois
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 2
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Black
Coach: Emily Jermstad
Manager: Brittany Peters
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
U12 born in 2012
U12/U13 Boys Green
Coach: Thad Miller
Manager: darby plexico D2
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
U12 born in 2012
U12/U13 Boys Black
Coach: John Harmon
Manager: darby plexico D2
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1
U12 born in 2012
U12/U13 Boys Black
Coach: Ryan Hicks
Manager: Chris Thomas
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Black
Coach: Shawn Mcilravy
Manager: Liz Vagos
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Red
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Black
Coach: Shawn McIlravy
Manager: Liz Vagos
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ENCL 1
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Gold
Coach: Will Lukowski
Manager: Ed Wicker
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Gold
Coach: Will Lukowski
Manager: Ed Wicker
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Gold
Coach: Lisa Stevens
Manager: Kelli Abramson
SCUFC 11 Girls Classic Blue
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Black
Coach: Candice Young
Manager: Brandy Taber
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL
U13 born in 2011
U13/U14 Girls Gold
Coach: Tomasz Kluszczynski
Manager: Lauren Carsten
SCUFC 11 Boys ECNL
U13 born in 2011
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Coach: Lee Morris
Manager: Iesha Henderson
SCUFC 11 Boys ECNL-RL
U13 born in 2011
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Coach: Maxi Rocco
Manager: Iesha Henderson
SCUFC 11 Boys Challenge Red
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Yellow
Coach: Dick Hiller D2
Manager: Alejandro Illescas Pelaez
SCUFC 11 Boys Classic Blue
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Yellow
Coach: Dick Hiller D2
Manager: Jason Woodring
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL-RL
U14 born in 2010
U13/U14 Girls Gold
Coach: Lisa Stevens
Manager: Kelly Sago
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Timothy (Robbie) Cook
Manager: Emily Sustar
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Green
Coach: Hannah Baxter
Manager: Misty Werner
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Danny Cates D2
Manager: Jamie Powell
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL RL
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Gold
Coach: Chris Moore
Manager: Jamie Powell
SCUFC 10 Boys Challenge Red
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Green
Coach: Noel Hazzard
Manager: Jonathan Leverett
SCUFC 10 Boys Classic Blue
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Black
Coach: Robert Reid
Manager: Cindi Stark
TRN173
2024
3/6/2024
NEW
SC941
tournaments@southcarolinaunitedfc.com
S728456
R
20
2/20/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager