MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Schedules
Fields
Documents
Hotels
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
One Knoxville YC
Paige Huffaker
Staff Access
Justin Lloyd
Staff Access
Derrick Long
Staff Access
Fernando Lopez
Staff Access
Victoria Weinhandl
Staff Access
Sam Weisbrod
Staff Access
Junior Santos
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/2/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Ins.
Team
Contacts
One Knox 16B Yellow
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Justin Lloyd
One Knox 15G Yellow
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls First Division
Coach: Paige Huffaker
Manager: Lauren Jurbergs
One Knox 15B - Yellow
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Jason Scott
Manager: Brad Maul
One Knox 2015B Orange
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Alexcia Webb
Manager: Carrie Yeager
One Knox 14G Yellow
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Cameron Broome
Manager: Michael Childress
One Knox 14G Blue
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Cora Arnold
Manager: Jake Heins
One Knox 14B Yellow
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Paige Huffaker
Manager: Marti Van Patten
One Knox 14B- Orange
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Matthew Hopkins
Manager: Fred Smith
One Knox 14B- Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Dmitry Usov
Manager: Emily Theriault
One Knox 13G Yellow
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Victoria Weinhandl
Manager: Wendy Kirsch
One Knox 13G- Orange
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Nada Habiby
Manager: Rebecca Kowen
One Knox 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Tanner Hopwood
Manager: Michael Brock
One Knox 13B- Orange
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Angelo Kelly
Manager: Jordan Hill
One Knox 13B- Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Jordan Skelton
Manager: Michael Brock
One Knox 13B- Yellow
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys (9v9)
Coach: Gus Alvarez
Manager: Mark Smith
One Knox 12G- Orange
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Kennedy Rankin
Manager: Clay Anderson
One Knox 12G- Yellow
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Nick Bradford
Manager: Angela Swider
One Knox 12B- Orange
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys (11v11)
Coach: Jalen Crisler
Manager: Brian Hemel
One Knox 12B Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys (9v9)
Coach: Cody Kihlberg
Manager: Derek Downey
One Knox 12B- Yellow
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys (11v11)
Coach: Christian Cardona
Manager: Meg Arning
One Knox 11G- DPL
U13 born in 2011
Coach: Josiah MacMillan
Manager: Emily Corum
One Knox 11G- Orange
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Cora Arnold
Manager: Beverly Little
One Knox 2011B NPL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Junior Santos
Manager: Karalyne Ley
One Knox 2011B Orange
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: Saahil Kapoor
Manager: Jennifer Wilbert
One Knox 10G- DPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Kelvin Scott
Manager: Amy Shuler
One Knox 10G- Orange
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Coach: James Thomas
Manager: Jennifer Pickwell
One Knox 10B- Orange
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: William Comstock
Manager: Shyann Maez
One Knox 10B- Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Tom Bartyzel
Manager: Becky Doss
One Knox 10B- NPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Ilija Ilic
Manager: Sally Hunter
One Knox 09G DPL
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: Derrick Long
Manager: Derrick Long
One Knox 09G- Orange
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Christopher Shumate
Manager: Shelley Webber
One Knox 09G- Blue
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Dmitry Usov
Manager: Jason Mann
One Knox 09/10- White
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Coach: Cody Kihlberg
Manager: Juanita Reisner
One Knox 09B Orange
U15 born in 2009
Coach: Junior Santos
Manager: Kathy Dickerson
One Knox 09B Blue
U15 born in 2009
Coach: Tom Bartyzel
Manager: John Butler
One Knox 08G- DPL
U16 born in 2008
Coach: Brenna Lacaillade
Manager: Bre Kidd
One Knox 08G- Orange
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: Antioco Castaneda
Manager: Michael Currier
One Knox 08G- Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: Brian Clough
Manager: Kate Hoppenrath
One Knox 07G- Orange
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Josh Martin
Manager: Allison Reagan
One Knox 06/07G Orange
U18 born in 2006
ETSPRC
2024
2/9/2024
NEW
TN048
simeon@oneknoxsc.com
S793973
R
20
1/8/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager