North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
John BradfordStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Vicki RohdeStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/18/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
NCFC U11 North 1
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: David Rodriguez
Team Manager: Debbi Flowers
olcLink
NCFC U11 North 2
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jose Garcia
Team Manager: Debbi Flowers
olcLink
NCFC South PreDA 1
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Henry Gutierrez
Team Manager: Megan Daner
olcLink
NCFC South PreDa 2
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Henry Gutierrez
Team Manager: Megan Daner
olcLink
NCFC U12 North 1
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: David Rodriguez
Team Manager: Susan Wilkinson
olcLink
NCFC U12 North 2
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: David Rodriguez
Team Manager: Susan Wilkinson
olcLink
NCFC U12 South PreDA 1
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Henry Gutierrez
Team Manager: laura alvarez
olcLink
NCFC U12 South PreDA 2
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Henry Gutierrez
Team Manager: laura alvarez
olcLink
NCFC White North
Born in 2007
Under 13/14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Jose Garcia
Team Manager: Debbi Flowers
olcLink
NCFC 05 DCH GOLD
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Wendy Palladino
Team Manager: Amy Hird
olcLink
NCFC Gold Hsfv
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Javier Alcarria
Team Manager: Dwight Cranford
olcLink
NCFC Navy South
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mario Andrade
Team Manager: Jonathan Wexler
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH
Born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Giovanni Viana
Team Manager: Christopher Musteikis
olcLink
NCFC Navy South
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Silver I Division
Coach: Mondyu Garvoye
Team Manager: Kevin OBrien
olcLink
NCFC Red South
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Silver II Division
Coach: Matt McCormick
Team Manager: Kimberly Kulp
olcLink
NCFC White South
Born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jon Bruno
Team Manager: Tommy Brundage
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
Born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Randy McClure
Team Manager: Grazia Spiga
olcLink
NCFC White South
Born in 2003
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Benjamin Speas
Team Manager: Donald Gajewski
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
Born in 2002
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Matthew Mccormick
Team Manager: Shawn Blanchard
olcLink


ACCHALL 2020 2/21/2020 NEW NC016 ggartner@ncfusion.org S484645 R 2/8/2019 12:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy