North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Etienne BoulangerStaff Access
John FoleyStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Taylor Adcock D2Staff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
John BradfordStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Mary HumbertStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/23/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
NCFC 10 Gold HSFV
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Nick Brommer
Team Manager: Larry Burns
olcLink
NCFC 10 Navy South
Born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Gregory Curfman
Team Manager: Katie Ostroth
olcLink
NCFC 10 Silver South
Born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Shaker Asad
Team Manager: Deanna Hart D2
olcLink
NCFC 10 Black South
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Rahul Krishna
Team Manager: Flavio Araujo
olcLink
NCFC 10 Grey North
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Kirt Landry
Team Manager: Renee Holt
olcLink
NCFC 10 Red North
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Nicholas Kinney
Team Manager: Liria Franklin
olcLink
NCFC 09 GOLD HSFV
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Oronde Ash
Team Manager: Winston Taylor
olcLink
NCFC 09 RED NORTH
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: James Williams
Team Manager: Ashley Allred
olcLink
NCFC 09 RED SOUTH
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Nick Bertaux
Team Manager: Clark Radford
olcLink
NCFC 09 SILVER SOUTH
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Mario Andrade
Team Manager: Ryan Adley
olcLink
NCFC 09 Gold North
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Joel Bristol
Team Manager: Jesenia Hafner
olcLink
NCFC 09 White North
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Joshua Perkins
Team Manager: Ryan Keefer
olcLink
NCFC 09 White South
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Matthew Pape
Team Manager: Stacy Davis
olcLink
NCFC 08 GOLD HSFV
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Oronde Ash
Team Manager: Michael Forman
olcLink
NCFC 08 RED SOUTH
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Reginald Lerebours
Team Manager: Deneille Fox
olcLink
NCFC 08 GOLD DCH
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Tim Morse
Team Manager: Martin Horrocks
olcLink
NCFC 08 White North
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Lucas Champenois
Team Manager: Tara Greenbaum
olcLink
NCFC 08 White South
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Josh McKinney
Team Manager: Nick Kirchem
olcLink
NCFC Whitecaps FC
Born in 2008
Coach: Craig Douglass
Team Manager: Christine McPherson
olcLink
NCFC 07 RED NORTH
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Cory Elenio D2
Team Manager: James Morton
olcLink


ACCHALL 2021 2/26/2021 NEW NC016 ggartner@ncfusion.org S630607 R 12/20/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy