Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)  
Thomas FinlayStaff Access
John FoleyStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
Dave CartonStaff Access
Matthew DentonStaff Access
Ana HolzStaff Access
Jason StrangeStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/23/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
CISC 2010 North Pre-Academy Blue
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: John Tart
Team Manager: Stephanie Girard
olcLink
CISC 2010 North Pre-Academy Tan
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: John Tart
Team Manager: Stephanie Girard
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM WHITE
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Wesley Holifield
Team Manager: Meghan Thinnes
olcLink
CISC 09 East PDA
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Antonio Porretta
Team Manager: Barbara Cordano
olcLink
CISC Futures North
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Jonas Richardson
Team Manager: Sonya Rush
olcLink
CISC 09 North NM PDA
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ty Haddock
Team Manager: Jessica Neilsen
olcLink
CISC Futures North
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Barry Slagle D2
Team Manager: Jodi Hoyt
olcLink
CISC Futures North
Born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Scott Flowers
Team Manager: Jenn Costilow
olcLink
CISC 05 B Independence Futures North
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: BARRY SLAGLE D4
Team Manager: BRIAN SCHARF
olcLink
CISC NORTH NM BLUE
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Bobby Rosario
Team Manager: Stephanie Roberson
olcLink
CISC 04 NORTH Blue
Born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jonas Richardson
Team Manager: Jonas Richardson
olcLink
CISC Futures North
Born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Scott Flowers
Team Manager: Jason Nixdorf
olcLink
CISC 02 B Independence Futures North
Born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Barry Slagle
Team Manager: Kate carley
olcLink


ACCHALL 2021 2/26/2021 NEW NC020 ggartner@ncfusion.org S381542 R 12/20/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy