Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/5/2020 at 12:00 PM
TeamContacts 
Concorde Fire Central 13G Black
U08 born in 2013
Head Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
Team Manager: Patrick O'Neil
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2012G White
U09 born in 2012
Head Coach: Grant Dupertuis
Team Manager: Katie Challen
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2012B Central Red
U09 born in 2012
Head Coach: Nomis Cisic
Team Manager: Matthew Kiefer
olcLink
Central Flames
U09 born in 2012
Head Coach: Jonny Evans
Team Manager: Lindsey Schoultz
olcLink
Concorde Fire U10 White team
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Katie O'brien
Team Manager: Melinda Mueller
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Jonny Evans
Team Manager: Kevin Hsu
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Deni Lulic
Team Manager: Mariya Revzin
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 11B Silver
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Nomis Cisic
Team Manager: Alex Fineman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B West Black
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Brian Kelly
Team Manager: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010G
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Lama Fernandez
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central White
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Chandler Carter
Team Manager: Hilary Dixon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2010 North Black
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Nick Mantha
Team Manager: Tamara Liles
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West White
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Stephen Weiss
Team Manager: Ben Sawkins
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Patrick O'Neil
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Silver
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime
Team Manager: Anna Meyerson
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G Central Red
U12 born in 2009
Head Coach: Grant Dupertuis
Team Manager: Brandi Kler
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black - Alberto
U12 born in 2009
Head Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
Team Manager: Matt Hilley
olcLink
Concorde Central White 2009 Boys
U12 born in 2009
Head Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime
Team Manager: Jonathan Speigner
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B SCCL Premier 1
U13 born in 2008
Head Coach: Arturo Cruz
Team Manager: Lorrie Allegra
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B North Black
U13 born in 2008
Head Coach: Pachinno Roberts
Team Manager: Tony Meade
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07G Central Elite
U14 born in 2007
Head Coach: Matt Francoletti
Team Manager: Brian Hazen
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B North Elite
U14 born in 2007
Head Coach: Ron Calle
Team Manager: Sam Miller
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL P1
U14 born in 2007

Team Manager: Adam Ganz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2006B West Black
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Daniel Johnston
Team Manager: Bill Wileman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2006B Central SCCL White
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Mahmoud Barzegar
Team Manager: Ben Chadwick
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B North Elite
U16 born in 2005
Head Coach: Ron Calle
Team Manager: Cindy Leslie
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2005B West White
U16 born in 2005
Head Coach: Daniel Johnston
Team Manager: Julie Canfield
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North SCCL Elite
U17 born in 2004
Head Coach: Pachinno Roberts
Team Manager: Brian Johnston
olcLink
Concorde Fire 02/03B SCCL
U19 born in 2002
Head Coach: Toby Ozias
Team Manager: Tricia Biando
olcLink


AFCTLC 2020 8/21/2020 NEW GA033 tournaments@afclightning.org S462591 R 7/13/2020 1:00:00 AM
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy