Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Dusty FouserStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
Kimberly MottStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/5/2020 at 12:00 PM
TeamContacts 
GSA South 12B Benfica
U09 born in 2012
Head Coach: Travis Marx
Team Manager: Malissa Chambry
olcLink
GSA North 11G Premier
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Luke Holmes
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
olcLink
GSA North 11B Red
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Jason Guzzardo
Team Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
olcLink
GSA North 11B White
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Mike Baugh
Team Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
olcLink
GSA South 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Jennifer Bell
olcLink
GSA South 11B Black
U10 born in 2011
Head Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Raymundo Rosales
olcLink
GSA North 10G Black
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Michael Burrell
Team Manager: Diana Hall
olcLink
GSA South 10G Red
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Judson Hamby
Team Manager: Nikki Musci
olcLink
GSA South 10G White
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Judson Hamby
Team Manager: Nikki Musci
olcLink
GSA North 10B Premier
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
olcLink
GSA North 10B Green
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Warren Steenkamp
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
olcLink
GSA South 10B Black
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Cedric Marshall
Team Manager: Teresa Osburn
olcLink
GSA North 10B Red
U11 born in 2010
Head Coach: Nuno Piteira
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
olcLink
GSA 09B ECNL Dev 1
U12 born in 2009
Head Coach: Dusty Fouser
Team Manager: Tamara Utes-Fouser
olcLink
GSA North 08G SCCL
U13 born in 2008
Head Coach: Sean Garnett
Team Manager: James Hosty
olcLink
GSA North 08G Premier
U13 born in 2008
Head Coach: Jason Arceneaux
Team Manager: Kim Colluro
olcLink
GSA North 08B Premier
U13 born in 2008
Head Coach: Sale Salihovic
Team Manager: Kristhia Haygood
olcLink
GSA South 07 Girls Premier
U14 born in 2007
Head Coach: Jane Matejcik
Team Manager: Shannon Williams
olcLink
GSA North 07B Red
U14 born in 2007
Head Coach: Jorge Tragodara
Team Manager: Cindi Toledo
olcLink
GSA South 07B Premier
U14 born in 2007
Head Coach: Wayne Thompson
Team Manager: Kathy Clarke-Cook
olcLink
GSA 07B SCCL PREMIER
U14 born in 2007
Head Coach: Mandy fortune
Team Manager: Jimmy Carrion
olcLink
GSA 06G SCCL Premier
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Carnel Creary
Team Manager: Michael Knauss
olcLink
GSA South 06 Girls Premier
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Jane Matejcik
Team Manager: Kathryn Pearson
olcLink
GSA North 06B Premier
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Jimmy Carrion
Team Manager: Heather Barnes
olcLink
GSA South 06B Red
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Jack Goldberg
Team Manager: Carisa Lindsay
olcLink
GSA 06B SCCL
U15 born in 2006
Head Coach: Carnel Creary
Team Manager: Michelle Mott
olcLink
GSA 05G SCCL Premier
U16 born in 2005
Head Coach: Chad Maddox
Team Manager: Lori Sargent
olcLink
GSA North 05B Red
U16 born in 2005
Head Coach: Jorge Tragodara
Team Manager: Rosemarie Lemos
olcLink
GSA 02/03G SCCL
U18 born in 2003
Head Coach: Ricky Wolff
Team Manager: Carly Wilson
olcLink
GSA SCCL Premier 2
U19 born in 2002
Head Coach: Francois Joisil
Team Manager: Brian Burke
olcLink


AFCTLC 2020 8/21/2020 NEW GA154 tournaments@afclightning.org S517331 R 7/13/2020 1:00:00 AM
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy