Search


NASA Tophat (NTH)  
Mike GazianoStaff Access
missy haleStaff Access
Santoi BishopStaff Access
Kristi CassellStaff Access
Dave SmithStaff Access
Philip ThomasStaff Access
Ray TomlinStaff Access
Rachel WilliamsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/5/2022 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Navy
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Courtney Foster
Team Manager: Andrew Plisco
 
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Blue
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Girls Black
Head Coach: Alissa Pantuosco
Team Manager: Andrew Plisco
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Navy
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Ashley Stinson
Team Manager: Lauren Michalke
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 White
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Girls Red
Head Coach: Ashley Stinson
Team Manager: Lauren Michalke
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Blue
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Girls Black
Head Coach: Ashley Stinson
Team Manager: Lauren Michalke
 
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Navy
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Paige Himebaugh
Team Manager: Jamie Neff
 
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Blue
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Red
Head Coach: Paige Himebaugh
Team Manager: Jamie Neff
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Navy
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Trey Daniel
Team Manager: Katie McGinn
 
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013 Gold
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold

Team Manager: Rachel Campos-Shea
 
NTH Smyrna 2013 Academy Navy
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Red
Head Coach: Natalie Leone
Team Manager: Rachel Campos-Shea
 
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 Blue
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Red
Head Coach: Alex Palomino
Team Manager: Kerry Owen
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Navy
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Trey Daniel
Team Manager: Kathy Dalen
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Blue
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Black
Head Coach: Trey Daniel
Team Manager: Kathy Dalen
 
NTH 2012 Smyrna Girls Academy
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Red
Head Coach: Larry Cainion
Team Manager: Stephanie Bierria
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 Blue
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Black
Head Coach: Ashley Stinson
Team Manager: Jake Johnson
 
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 White
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Red
Head Coach: Ashley Stinson
Team Manager: Jake Johnson
 
Tophat Smyrna 11 Gold
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Red
Head Coach: Larry Cainion
Team Manager: Nick Warner
 
NTH-Tophat Pre GA 11 Gold
U12 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Ted Colburn
Team Manager: Adrian Bennett
 
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 11 Pre-DPL
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Ted Colburn
Team Manager: Adrian Bennett
 
NTH Tophat SCCL 2010 Buckhead White
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Red
Head Coach: Ken Dawson
Team Manager: Elizabeth Gates
 
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL Yellow
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls Red
Head Coach: Phil Donaldson
Team Manager: Patrick Roessler
 
NTH Tophat 09 SCCL White Buckhead
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls Red
Head Coach: Juan David Arbelaez
Team Manager: Tatiana Orus
 
NTH 09 White Marietta
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls Red
Head Coach: Mark Baer
Team Manager: Brad Rowe
 
08 SCCL White Buckhead
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Girls Red
Head Coach: Ken Dawson
Team Manager: Meredith Middleton
 
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL Yellow
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Phil Donaldson
Team Manager: Jennifer Miller
 
Nth Tophat 04 SCCL White Milton
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Girls Gold
Head Coach: Niles Brown
Team Manager: Amanda Barrett
 


AFCTLC 2022 8/19/2022 NEW GA579 tournaments@afclightning.org S170490 R 0 7/1/2022 1:00:00 AM Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy