Wilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)  
Karla BennettStaff Access
Christopher CrouchStaff Access
Amanda DabbsStaff Access
Kevin JohnsonNo Email
Dani PittmanStaff Access
Watson SniderNo Email
Shaun Utterson D2Staff Access
Dino AnkrahStaff Access
Jordan PhillpsStaff Access
Carson Porter D2Staff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/2/2020 at 3:42 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
WHYFC Ladies Blue G
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Joe Brisindi D2
Team Manager: Sandra Lucera
 
WHYFC Ladies White G
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Jennifer Ludemann
Team Manager: Meghan Dzurik
 
WHYFC Blades
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Becca Knott
Team Manager: Kyle Hussey
 
WHYFC 11 White
U11 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Cody Frennea
Team Manager: Will Tidey
 
WHYFC Blue
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: David Martin D2
Team Manager: Ginger Reynolds
 
WHYFC 10 White
U11 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Alex Nelson
Team Manager: Alli Hogan
 
WHYFC Ladies White G
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Ryan Morabito
 
WHYFC Ladies Pre ECNL
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Monique Hauser
 
WHYFC 09 White
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Stephen Stello
Team Manager: Mary Casper
 
WHYFC 09 Blue
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: James Lack
Team Manager: mark Greer
 
WHYFC 09 PRE ECNL
U12 born in 2009
Team Coach: Shaun Utterson D2
Team Manager: Jonathan Ingham
 
WHYFC 2009 CDL
U12 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Shaun Utterson D2
 
Bardsley Eddy U12
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: craig bardsley
Team Manager: Brett Eddy
 
WHYFC 08 WHITE
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Gayle Holley
 
WHYFC 08B Regional
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Kyle Hussey
Team Manager: Mike Connolly
 
WHYFC 08B National
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Alex Nelson
Team Manager: Will Tidey
 
WHYFC Ladies White G
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Alicia Rineer
 
WHYFC Blue
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Silver Division

Team Manager: Jordan Phillps
 
WHYFC 2007
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Jordan Phillps
Team Manager: Kelli Minneci
 
WHYFC WHITE
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: James Lack
Team Manager: Colin Tarrant
 
WHYFC 07B Regional
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Dave Martin
Team Manager: Mike McWilliams
 
WHYFC Blue
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Joe Brisindi
Team Manager: Sandra Lucera
 
WHYFC White
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Chris Harper
Team Manager: Amy Lambe
 
WHYFC Ladies White G
U16 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Becca Knott Knott
Team Manager: Karen Mccarty
 
Filler
U16 born in 2005
Team Coach: Dani Pittman
Team Manager: Dani Pittman
 
WHYFC 05 ECNL Regional
U16 born in 2005
Team Coach: Brian Ackley
Team Manager: Kindel Carter
 
WHYFC White
U17 born in 2004
Under 16/17 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Mike Hornsby
Team Manager: Allison Walker
 
WHYFC 02 Ladies White G
U19 born in 2002
Under 18/19 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Andrea Bigler
Team Manager: Stephanie Diener
 


BEACH 2020 11/20/2020 NO NC002 tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com S412064 R 20 9/23/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy