Wilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)  
dino ankrahStaff Access
Karla BennettStaff Access
Amanda DabbsStaff Access
Kevin JohnsonNo Email
Dani PittmanStaff Access
Carson PorterStaff Access
Shaun UttersonStaff Access
Watson SniderStaff Access
Jordan PhillpsStaff Access
Christopher CrouchStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
2010 WHYFC
U10 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Joe Brisindi
Team Manager: Ryan Luckadoo
olcLink
2010 WHYFC Classic
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Joe Brisindi
Team Manager: Ryan Luckadoo
olcLink
WHYFC Jrs
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Justin Moose
Team Manager: Dani Pittman
olcLink
WHYFC 10 LADIES WHITE G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Shawn Guderian
Team Manager: Meghan Dzurik
olcLink
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Marian Bradley
olcLink
WHYFC BLUE
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Stephen Stello
Team Manager: Mary Casper
olcLink
WHYFC GOLD
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: James Lack
Team Manager: Allison Walker
olcLink
WHYFC 09 WHITE
U11 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Shaun Utterson
Team Manager: Jonathan Ingham
olcLink
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Courtney McKeon
Team Manager: Sandra Lucera
olcLink
WHYFC 08 LADIES WHITE G
U12 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Glenn Neighbour
Team Manager: Marian Bradley
olcLink
WHYFC GOLD
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Cody Frennea
Team Manager: Amy Lambe
olcLink
WHYFC BLUE
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Edson Cruz Bailon
Team Manager: crystal tierney
olcLink
WHYFC 08 WHITE
U12 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Alex Nelson
Team Manager: Will Tidey
olcLink
07 WHYFC Ladies White G
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Alicia Rineer
olcLink
WHYFC GOLD
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: David Carriker
Team Manager: Heidi Ziehm
olcLink
Whyfc Blue
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Colin Tarrant
olcLink
WHYFC WHITE
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: David Martin
Team Manager: Mike McWilliams
olcLink
Wilmington Hammerheads 06 ECNL Girls
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Eric Dutt
Team Manager: Jordan Phillps
olcLink
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Lauren Sawyer
Team Manager: Brian Ensign
olcLink
WHYFC BLUE
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Cody Frennea
Team Manager: Sandra Lucera
olcLink
Whyfc Ladies Blue G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Edson Cruz Bailon
Team Manager: Karen Mccarty
olcLink
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Tyler Rohrback
Team Manager: Lori Stafford
olcLink
Wilmington Hammerheads U15
U15 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: James Lack
Team Manager: Jordan Phillps
olcLink
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
U19 born in 2001
Team Coach: Evie Morales
Team Manager: Eugene West Jr
olcLink


BEACH 2019 11/16/2019 NC002 tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com S556859 R 9/23/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy