North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
John BradfordStaff Access
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Vicki RohdeStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
10 Ncfc Beau Soleil G
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Kevin Johnston
olcLink
NCFC WF UNITED BLACK G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Kevin Sibilla
olcLink
NCFC WF UNITED BLUE G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Jonathan Thomas
Team Manager: Wendy Edwards
olcLink
NCFC STORM G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Jason Bowie
Team Manager: Janet Spangler
olcLink
NCFC WHITE DCH G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Lindsey Schuler
Team Manager: LaTasha Cowden
olcLink
NCFC Man United
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: John Lane
Team Manager: Sarah Slipsky
olcLink
08 Ncfc Ajax
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Ryan Sjoquist
Team Manager: Parker Ress
olcLink
07 Roma G
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Tate McLoughlin
Team Manager: Molly Crouch
olcLink
NCFC CHELSEA
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: Eddie Garcia
Team Manager: Katherine Hite
olcLink
NCFC WF UNITED BLACK
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: Mike Doi
Team Manager: Ned Frisbee
olcLink
NCFC SURGE FC
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: Craig McIlhargey
Team Manager: Chip Wentz
olcLink
NCFC WF United Blue
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: Michael Watts
Team Manager: Kristy White
olcLink
NCFC 07 Cosmos
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: Christian Martinez
Team Manager: John Raymond
olcLink
NCFC FLASH FC G
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Tiara Shorts
Team Manager: Kelly McAlarney
olcLink
NCFC MANCHESTER CITY
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Alvaro Cortez
Team Manager: Ilena Ryzoff
olcLink
NCFC Sunderland FC
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Stone Hayden
Team Manager: Danielle Quiocho
olcLink
05 NCFC Gold South G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Nicolaus Acosta
Team Manager: Heather Suitt
olcLink
NCFC Red North G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Michail Michalakis
Team Manager: Adam Howes
olcLink
Wake Forest United Blue
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Brad Northup
Team Manager: Dawn Valek
olcLink
04 NCFC Diamonds G
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Dennis Hupp II
Team Manager: Michelle Jacobs
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH G
U16 born in 2004
Team Coach: Paul Smith
Team Manager: Lindsay Verburgt
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Megan George
Team Manager: Amy Fix
olcLink
NCFC Gold DCH G
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Lindsey Christy
Team Manager: Stephanie Triantafillou
olcLink
03 NCFC Impact G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Vincent Chirichella
Team Manager: Melissa Volpert
olcLink
03 NCFC WF United Blue G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Russ Dreyer
Team Manager: Christie Carlsen
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Matthew Mccormick
Team Manager: Jennifer Champion
olcLink
NCFC WHITE DCH G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Julian Cochran
Team Manager: John Fogg
olcLink
03 NCFC Extreme FC G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Jeffrey Viau
Team Manager: Luigi Moscatello
olcLink
NCFC BLAZE G
U18 born in 2002
Under 18 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Clint Morrison
Team Manager: Joanne Wagner
olcLink
01 NCFC Aztec G
U19 born in 2001
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Keith Weninger
Team Manager: Chet Chetwynd
olcLink


BEACH 2019 11/16/2019 NC016 tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com S484645 R 9/23/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy