Bayside Rush  
Eric GileStaff Access
Whitney SumrallStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/3/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Bayside Dynamo 12 Boys
U09 born in 2012
2012 Boys (U9) - Wave Division
Coach: Chester (Chet) Oleske
Manager: Burt Khan
 
Bayside Dynamo 2012/2013 Boys
U09 born in 2012
2012 Boys (U9) - Coast Division
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Carla Tucholsky
 
Bayside Dynamo 11/12 Girls
U10 born in 2011
2011 Girls (U10) - Wave Division
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Rob Jones
 
Bayside Dynamo 11/12/13 Girls Comp
U10 born in 2011
2011 Girls (U10) - Beach Division
Coach: Chet Oleske
Manager: Drew Crooke
 
Bayside Dynamo 2011 Boys
U10 born in 2011
2011 Boys (U10) - Wave Division
Coach: William Prince
Manager: Janna Hull
 
BaysideDynamo 2011 Competitive
U10 born in 2011
2011 Boys (U10) - Beach Division
Coach: Chester (Chet) Oleske
Manager: John David Castillo
 
Bayside Dynamo 2010 Girls
U11 born in 2010
2010 Girls (U11) - Beach Division
Coach: William Prince D2
Manager: Kelly Gibson
 
Bayside Dynamo 2010 Boys
U11 born in 2010
2010 Boys (U11) - Beach Division
Coach: Dillon Gallett
Manager: Amy Timko
 
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Girls
U12 born in 2009
2008 Girls (U13) - Beach Division
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Scott Dahlem
 
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys
U12 born in 2009
2008 Boys (U13) - Coast Division
Coach: Dillon Gallett
Manager: Whitney Sumrall D2
 
BaysideDynamo 2009 Boys Competitive
U12 born in 2009
2009 Boys (U12) - Beach Division
Coach: Eric Gile
Manager: Tasha Tidwell
 
Bayside Dynamo 2008B
U13 born in 2008
2008 Boys (U13) - Beach Division
Coach: Leonardo Silva
Manager: Brian Smith
 
Bayside Dynamo 2007 Girls
U14 born in 2007
2007 Girls (U14) - Beach Division
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Sheree Lombardo
 
Bayside Dynamo 2007B
U14 born in 2007
2007 Boys (U14) - Wave Division
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Amanda Treesh
 
BaysideDynamo 05/06 Boy Competitive
U16 born in 2005
2005 Boys (U16) Division
Coach: Eric Gile
Manager: Jerry LaFlamme
 
Bayside Dynamo 2004 Girls
U17 born in 2004
2004 Girls (U17) Division
Coach: albert gatica
Manager: Kristin Gillis D2
 


BIGWAVE 2021 5/8/2021 NEW FL632 ayalavic06@aol.com S617924 O 20 3/10/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy