Homewood Soccer Club (AL)  
Lee Lavette D2Staff Access
Mason CookStaff Access
Chris RogersStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/15/2021 at 11:00 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Patriots 13 Girls
U09 born in 2013
2013 Girls Silver Division
Coach: andy reid
Team Manager: Katie Henricks
 
Patriots 13 Boys
U09 born in 2013
2013 Boys Silver Division
Coach: andy reid
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Red 13 Boys
U09 born in 2013
2013 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: andy reid
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Patriots 12 Girls
U10 born in 2012
2012 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Crystal Royall Pate
Team Manager: Katie Henricks
 
Patriots 2012 Boys
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Chris Rogers
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Red 2012 Boys
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Chris Rogers
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Patriots 2011 Girls
U11 born in 2011
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Brooke Strawn
Team Manager: Katie Henricks
 
Patriots 2011 Boys
U11 born in 2011
2011 Boys Copper Division
Coach: SeanMcBride
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Patriots 2010 Girls
U12 born in 2010
2010 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Katie Henricks D2
 
Homewood Patriots 10B
U12 born in 2010
2010 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Sean McBride D2
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Homewood Freedom 09 Boys
U13 born in 2009
2009 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Greg Bassett
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Homewood Freedom 08 Boys
U14 born in 2008
2008 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Chris Rogers
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Homewood Freedom 07B
U15 born in 2007
Coach: Andy Reid D2
Team Manager: Brooke Gillis
 
Homewood Eagles 07B
U15 born in 2007
2007 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Marcus Narvaez
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Homewood SC Freedom 06 Girls
U16 born in 2006
2006 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Homewood Eagles 06B
U16 born in 2006
2006 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Homewood Freedom 06B
U16 born in 2006
Coach: Miranda Lewis
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Homewood Freedom 05 G
U17 born in 2005
2005 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Katie Henricks
Team Manager: Kirk Abernathy
 
Homewood Freedom 05B
U17 born in 2005
2005 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Timothy Tincher
Team Manager: Jody Brant
 
Homewood Freedom 03G
U19 born in 2003
2003/2004 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Emily Clifford
Team Manager: Mason Cook
 
Liberty 2003 Boys
U19 born in 2003
2003 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Naser Naser
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 
Freedom 2003 Boys
U19 born in 2003
2003 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Alexander Carrie
Team Manager: Chris Rogers
 


BIRMIN 2021 9/24/2021 NEW AL398 tournaments@birminghamunited.com S303902 R 20 6/1/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy