Homewood Soccer Club (AL)  
Lee LavetteStaff Access
Mason CookStaff Access
Chris RogersStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/18/2020 at 12:00 AM
TeamContacts 
Patriots 12 Girls
Born in 2012
2012 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Patriots 12 Boys
Born in 2012
2012 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Red 2012 Boys
Born in 2012
2012 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Patriots 2011 Girls
Born in 2011
2011 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Patriots 2011 Boys
Born in 2011
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Gavin Owens
Team Manager: Gavin Owens
olcLink
Homewood Red 2011 Boys
Born in 2011
2011 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Gavin Owens
Team Manager: Gavin Owens
olcLink
Homewood Patriots 10
Born in 2010
2010 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Homewood Patriots 10B
Born in 2010
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Homewood Red 10B
Born in 2010
2010 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Homewood Academy 09B Red
Born in 2009
2009 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 08B
Born in 2008
2008 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Freedom 07 Girls
Born in 2007
2007 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Melinda McBride
Team Manager: Melinda McBride
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 07B
Born in 2007
2007 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Andy Reid
Team Manager: Brooke Gillis
olcLink
Homewood Eagles 07B
Born in 2007
2007 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 06B
Born in 2006
2006 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Miranda Lewis
Team Manager: Miranda Lewis
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 05 G
Born in 2005
2005 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Mason Cook
Team Manager: Mason Cook
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 05B
Born in 2005
2005 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Chris Rogers
Team Manager: Jody Brant
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 04B
Born in 2004
2004 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Timothy Tincher
Team Manager: Guillermo Araoz
olcLink
Homewood Freedom 03G
Born in 2003
Coach: Emily Clifford
Team Manager: Katie Petrella
olcLink


BIRMIN 2020 9/25/2020 NEW AL398 tournaments@birminghamunited.com S303902 R 6/1/2020 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy