South Mississippi Soccer Club  
Jeff BruniStaff Access
Russ CarothersStaff Access
John CharmanStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
SMSC EDA 2010 BLUE
U10 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Girls First Division
Manager: Alain Nguyen
Head Coach: Tim Bruni
olcLink
SMSC 2010/11 Girls Black
U10 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Girls First Division
Manager: Christina Mares
Head Coach: Kara Worthington
olcLink
SMSC 2010/11 Girls White
U10 born in 2010
Under 9/10 Girls Second Division

olcLink
SMSC ELITE 10 Boys
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys
Manager: Jason Rollins
Head Coach: John Rollins
olcLink
SMSC Elite 2010 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys
Manager: Lisa Wolverton
Head Coach: Osly Hernandez
olcLink
SMSC Elite 10B - WHITE
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys
Manager: Eric Bauer
olcLink
SMSC Elite 09 Girls Blue
U11 born in 2009
Under 11/12 Girls
Manager: Audri Neyland
Head Coach: Bre Hedin
olcLink
SMSC Elite 09 Girls White
U11 born in 2009
Under 11/12 Girls
Manager: Audri Neyland
olcLink
SMSC 09 Boys
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys First Division
Manager: Ben Vance
olcLink
SMSC Elite 08 Girls Blue
U12 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls
Manager: Bryce Wert
Head Coach: John Charman
olcLink
SMSC Elite 08 Girls White
U12 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Girls
Manager: Tammy Barvie
olcLink
SMSC Elite 08B HOOLIGANS
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys First Division
Manager: Tiffany Taylor
Head Coach: Shane Levenson
olcLink
SMSC Elite 08B WHITE
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Manager: Ashley Allen
Head Coach: Luke Mills
olcLink
SMSC Elite 07G Venom
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls
Manager: Jason Rollins
olcLink
SMSC Elite O7B
U13 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys
Manager: Shane Whitfield
Head Coach: Nick Middleton
olcLink
SMSC Elite 07B White
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys
Manager: Shannon Payne
Head Coach: Ethan Paschal
olcLink
SMSC Elite 06 Girls
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls
Manager: Regan Foster
Head Coach: Nick Middleton
olcLink
SMSC Elite 06B Blue Roadrunners
U14 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Second Division
Manager: Cindy Corbin
Head Coach: Tim Bruni
olcLink
SMSC Elite 06B White
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys
Manager: Michelle Jeanfreau
olcLink
SMSC Elite 05G Riptide
U15 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls
Manager: Heather Fayard
olcLink
SMSC Elite 05B
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys First Division
Manager: Michelle Jeanfreau
Head Coach: Quinton Walker
olcLink
SMSC Diamonds
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls
Manager: Todd Hosemann
Head Coach: Roland Reynolds
olcLink
SMSC 04B Blue
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys

Head Coach: Ethan Paschal
olcLink
SMSC Elite 03G Quickshots
U17 born in 2003
2001/03 Girls
Manager: Sherri Johnson
Head Coach: Chris Handy
olcLink
SMSC Elite 03/04B Black
U17 born in 2003
Under 2002/03 Boys
Manager: Jason Rollins
olcLink
SMSC Elite 02B Blue
U18 born in 2002
2001/02 Boys
Manager: Jason Trzaska
Head Coach: Quintin Walker
olcLink
SMSC Elite 02/03B BLACK
U18 born in 2002
Under 2002/03 Boys
Manager: Cathy Galle
Head Coach: kyle gifford
olcLink
SMSC Elite 01G Lightning
U19 born in 2001
2001/03 Girls
Manager: Keith Bradley
Head Coach: Chris Handy
olcLink


CAMEROC 2019 9/7/2019 MS392 tournaments.smsc@gmail.com S506996 O 7/9/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy