Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
M Elizabeth JohnsonStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
Concorde Fire 11G West Black
U08 born in 2011
Under 09 Girls Fourth
 Coach: Kate Virnich
Team Manager: Brittany Hamlin
Concorde Boys Central U8 Team 1
U08 born in 2011
Under 08 Boys First
 Coach: Mike McCauley
Team Manager: Ann Kincaid
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls First
 Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Caroline Judy
Concorde 09 Girls Central WHITE
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls Second
 Coach: Chandler Carter
Team Manager: Hilary Dixon
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Second
 Coach: Ben Sawkins
Team Manager: Elisabeth Herrera
Concorde Fire 10B North Black
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Third
 Coach: Marlin Parker
Team Manager: Marlin Parker
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys First
 Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Concorde Fire Central U09 White
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Second
 Coach: Chris Carman
Team Manager: Valerie Richmond
Concorde U9 Central Silver
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime
Team Manager: Anna Meyerson
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls First
 Coach: Adam Halliday
Team Manager: Tierney Luoma
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls First
 Coach: Brian Kelly
Team Manager: Terresa Drake
Concorde U10 Central Red Girls
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Second
 Coach: Kelly Blake
Team Manager: Kelly Blake
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys First
Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Kirk Baker
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Second
 Coach: Daniel Isidoro
Team Manager: Sandi Rivers
Concorde Fire Central Boys Silver
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime
Team Manager: Brandy Scaravaglione
Concorde Fire 08G Central Black
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls First
 Coach: Byron Peters
Team Manager: Meredith Jamieson
Concorde Fire 08G Central White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Second
 Coach: Katie O'brien
Team Manager: Jennie Kelly
Concorde Fire 08 Central Red
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Third
 
Team Manager: Lorrie Allegra
Concorde Fire Central Silver 08B
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Nomis Cisic
Team Manager: Alex Fineman
Concorde Fire 08B Central White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys First
 Coach: Cliff Chestnutt
Team Manager: Cliff Chestnutt
Concorde Fire 07G Central Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Fourth
 Coach: Matt Francoletti
Team Manager: Aynsley Corbett
Concorde U12 SCCL Girls
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls First
 Coach: Ashley Allen
Team Manager: Kelly Wilburn
Concorde Fire Central 07G Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Second
 Coach: Daniel Growcott
Team Manager: Keith Lyons
Concorde Fire 07G Central White
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Third
 Coach: Kendra Huckabee
Team Manager: Kendra Huckabee
Concorde Fire 07B Central Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Second
 Coach: Ryan Boden
Team Manager: Ryan Boden
Concorde Fire 07B West Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Third
 Coach: Doug Ibarra
Team Manager: Nathaniel Deal
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys First
 Coach: Jordan Clarke
Team Manager: Drew Cozart
Concorde Fire 07 Central Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Adam Halliday
Team Manager: Heather Vedell
CF Central Silver Boys
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime
Team Manager: Sue Kitchin
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Third
 Coach: Karlie Caulk
Team Manager: Camilla Cohn
Concorde Central 06 Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Second
 Coach: Mo Issahaku
Team Manager: Tim Thomas
Concorde Fire Central 06G White/Red
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Third
 Coach: Matt Francoletti
Team Manager: George Vail
Concorde Fire 06 ECNL Girls
U13 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls First
 Coach: Caroline Maynor
Team Manager: Meg Fligg
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls First
 Coach: Byron Peters
Team Manager: Jennifer Entrekin
Concorde 06 ECNL Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls First
 Coach: Jordan Davis
Team Manager: Stacy Gill
Concorde Fire 06B West Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Third
 Coach: Stephen Weiss
Team Manager: Maureen Kinsella
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys First
 Coach: Ben Sawkins
Team Manager: Amy Slovisky
Concorde Fire 05 ECNL Girls
U14 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls First
 Coach: Tiffany Wilson
Team Manager: Tiffany Wilson
Concorde Fire 05G West Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Third
 Coach: Dave Knier
Team Manager: Laura Craig
Concorde Fire Cntrl Girls U14 Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Third
 Coach: Matthew Francoletti
Team Manager: Carrie Randolph
Concorde Fire 05B Central Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Third
 Coach: Sebastian Botello
Team Manager: Arthur Steedman
Concorde Fire 05B West Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Second
 Coach: Stephen Weiss
Team Manager: Sharon Mahoney
Concorde Fire 04G Central Black
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Second
 Coach: Daniel Johnston
Team Manager: Rick Haughey
Concorde Fire Central Boys Elite
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys First
 Coach: Jose Casique
Team Manager: MaryLynn Llop
Concorde Fire 04B Central White
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Second
 Coach: Sebastian Botello
Team Manager: Kristen Mccord
Concorde 04B Central Black
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Second
 Coach: Mahmoud Barzegar
Team Manager: Ron Carmichael


COBBCL 2019 2/9/2019 GA033 tournaments@ssaelite.com S462591 R 12/11/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy