Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Laurel ButlerStaff Access
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/4/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
U8 Central Girls
U08 born in 2012
U09G Division I
Coach: Daniel Growcott
Team Manager: Marissa Share
olcLink
Concorde Fire North
U08 born in 2012
U08B Division I
Coach: Nicholas Luscre
Team Manager: Asheligh Duke
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 2012 White
U08 born in 2012
U08B Championship
Coach: Jose Casique
Team Manager: Krishna Prasad
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 2012 Red
U08 born in 2012
U08B Division I
Coach: Jose Casique
Team Manager: Scott Allen
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B North Black
U09 born in 2011
U09B Division I
Coach: Nicholas Luscre
Team Manager: Kristen McCollum
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
U09 born in 2011
U09B Division III
Coach: Sebastian Botello
Team Manager: Kevin Hsu
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
U09 born in 2011
U09B Division I
Coach: Deni Lulic
Team Manager: Jennie Kelly
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Silver
U09 born in 2011
U09B Division IV
Coach: Nomis Cisic
Team Manager: Andrea Arabia
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010G
U10 born in 2010
Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Caroline Judy
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U10 born in 2010
U10B Division I
Coach: Ben Sawkins
Team Manager: Brian Kelly
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B North Black
U10 born in 2010
U11B Division III
Coach: Nick Mantha
Team Manager: Elina Fishbein
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West White
U10 born in 2010
U10B Division III
Coach: Todd Fidler
Team Manager: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
U10 born in 2010
U11B Championship
Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Patrick O'Neil
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
U10 born in 2010
U10B Division I
Coach: Jordan Clarke
Team Manager: Valerie Richmond
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
U11 born in 2009
U11G Championship
Coach: Brian Kelly
Team Manager: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Central Red Girls 2009
U11 born in 2009
Coach: Grant Dupertuis
Team Manager: Kelly Blake
olcLink
Concorde 2009 Central Black
U11 born in 2009
U11G Championship
Coach: Adam Halliday
Team Manager: Lindsey Nichols
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
U11 born in 2009
U11B Championship
Coach: Saxon Venair
Team Manager: Kirk Baker
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
U11 born in 2009
U11B Division I
Coach: Chris Carman
Team Manager: Megan Auchincloss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
U11 born in 2009
U11B Championship
Coach: Ben Sawkins
Team Manager: Chris Tucker
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B West White
U11 born in 2009
U11B Division III
Coach: Todd Fidler
Team Manager: Michelle Rauen
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 1
U12 born in 2008
U12G Championship
Coach: Josh Hurst
Team Manager: Mark Lamb
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL
U12 born in 2008
U12G Championship
Coach: Byron Peters
Team Manager: Kristin Chapman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G West Black
U12 born in 2008
U12G Division III
Coach: Roque Marinho
Team Manager: Scott Randall
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G Central White
U12 born in 2008
U12G Division III
Coach: Amanda Vercellotti
Team Manager: Chris White
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West SCCL
U12 born in 2008
U12B Championship (9v9)
Coach: Stephen Weiss
Team Manager: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCL
U12 born in 2008
U12B Championship (9v9)
Coach: Karl Haggon
Team Manager: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central Black
U12 born in 2008
U12B Division I
Coach: Jordan Clarke
Team Manager: Mandy Katz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central Red
U12 born in 2008
U12B Division IV
Coach: Nomis Cisic
Team Manager: Alex Fineman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West Black
U12 born in 2008
U12B Division III
Coach: Tarek Tawfik
Team Manager: Tanisha Okoeguale
olcLink
Concorde ECNL 07G Premier
U13 born in 2007
U13G Championship
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
Team Manager: Jason Ibarra
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCL
U13 born in 2007
U13G Division I
Coach: Jasmin Brown
Team Manager: Keith Lyons
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls ECNL Platinum
U13 born in 2007
U13G Championship
Coach: Ashley Allen
Team Manager: Kelly Wilburn
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL-P
U13 born in 2007
U13B Division I
Coach: Ron Calle
Team Manager: Franck Sogaard
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
U13 born in 2007
U13B Division I
Coach: Jordan Clarke
Team Manager: Jason Fernandez
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B ECNL
U13 born in 2007
U13B Championship
Coach: Karl Haggon
Team Manager: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
U14 born in 2006
U14G Division III
Coach: Kate Virnich
Team Manager: Kelly Benton
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central U14G Athena A
U14 born in 2006
U14G Division III

Team Manager: Gretchen Derazi
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G ECNL Platinum
U14 born in 2006
U14G Championship
Coach: Caroline Maynor
Team Manager: Meg Fligg
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
U14 born in 2006
U14G Division I
Coach: Byron Peters
Team Manager: Jennifer Entrekin
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06 ECNL Premier
U14 born in 2006
U14G Championship
Coach: Stacy Gill
Team Manager: Stacy Gill
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls SCCLP
U14 born in 2006
U14G Division II
Coach: Matt Francoletti
Team Manager: George Vail
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B West Black
U14 born in 2006
U14B Division II
Coach: Daniel Johnston
Team Manager: Jennifer Miller
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL
U14 born in 2006
U14B Championship
Coach: Stephen Weiss
Team Manager: Amy Slovisky
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL Premier
U15 born in 2005
U15G Championship
Coach: Matt Francoletti
Team Manager: Helen McDougal
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B North Elite
U15 born in 2005
U14B Championship
Coach: Ron Calle
Team Manager: Cindy Leslie
olcLink


COBBCL 2020 2/8/2020 NEW GA033 tournaments@ssaelite.com S607846 R 1/1/2020 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy