SSA Northside  
Kailyn DeutrichStaff Access
Cameron GrassmyerStaff Access
Wesley LutzStaff Access
Clayton Schmitt D2Staff Access
Michelle StineStaff Access
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/13/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA Northside 2013B Elite
U08 born in 2013
U08B Championship
Coach: Tyler O'Brien
Team Manager: Kerri Sapp
 
SSA Northside 2013B Premier
U08 born in 2013
U08B Division I
Coach: Tyler O'Brien
Team Manager: Kerri Sapp
 
SSA Northside 2012B Premier
U09 born in 2012
U09B Division II
Coach: Anthony Riley
Team Manager: Kerri Sapp
 
SSA Northside 2012B Elite
U09 born in 2012
U09B Division II
Coach: Alex Mosley
Team Manager: Allison Timberlake
 
SSA Northside 2011/12 Academy 1
U09 born in 2012
U10B Division IV
Coach: Alex Mosely
Team Manager: Allison Timberlake
 
SSA Northside 2011G Elite
U10 born in 2011
U10G Championship
Coach: Ross Lawrence
Team Manager: Lindsey Simon
 
SSA Northside 2011B Premier
U10 born in 2011
U10B Division III
Coach: Jim Horesco
Team Manager: Anna Logue
 
SSA Northside 2011B Elite
U10 born in 2011
U10B Division II
Coach: Jim Horesco
Team Manager: Anna Logue
 
SSA Northside 2010G Elite
U11 born in 2010
Coach: Wesley Lutz
Team Manager: Kym Seaborn
 
SSA Northside 2010B Elite
U11 born in 2010
U11B Championship
Coach: Steve Hobart
Team Manager: Whitney Paulowsky
 
SSA Northside 2010 Premier
U11 born in 2010
U11B Division II
Coach: Nathan Regan
Team Manager: Carrie Billiam
 
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1
U11 born in 2010
U11B Division III
Coach: Nathan Regan
Team Manager: Mary DeFrancis
 
SSA Northside 09G Elite
U12 born in 2009
U12G Division I
Coach: Wesley Lutz
Team Manager: Amy Jones
 
SSA Northside 09B Elite
U12 born in 2009
U12B Division I
Coach: Anthony Riley
Team Manager: Tracy Braintwain
 
SSA Northside 09B Premier
U12 born in 2009
U12B Division II
Coach: Ricky Davey
Team Manager: Anthony Short
 
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1
U12 born in 2009
U12B Division III
Coach: Erik Astrom D2
Team Manager: Kathryn Spencer
 
SSA Northside 08G SCCL
U13 born in 2008
U13G Division I
Coach: Ross Lawrence
Team Manager: Tonya Bodie
 
SSA Northside 08B SCCL
U13 born in 2008
U13B Division I
Coach: Anthony Riley
Team Manager: Laura ONeill
 
SCCL-P3
U13 born in 2008
U13B Division II
Coach: Troy Connolly D3
Team Manager: Christy Betz
 
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P
U14 born in 2007
U14B Division I
Coach: Steve Hobart
Team Manager: Kara Dutta
 
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2
U14 born in 2007
U13B Division II
Coach: Carlos Carillo
Team Manager: Eric Jan
 
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1
U14 born in 2007
U14B Division II
Coach: Tyler Santee
Team Manager: David Nash
 


COBBCL 2021 2/13/2021 NEW GA137 tournaments@ssaelite.com S643416 R 20 1/1/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy