Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Josh HurstStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Beth LeadbetterStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
SSA Chelsea 11B Black Academy I
U08 born in 2011
Under 08 Boys First
Coach: Hagan Robinson
Team Manager: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Elite
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls Second
Coach: Sammy Lites
Team Manager: Heidi Linde
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls Fourth

olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10G Black Premier
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls Fourth
Coach: Sammy Lites
Team Manager: Heidi Linde
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B White Elite
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Third
Coach: Joshua Villalobos
Team Manager: Joshua Villalobos
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy I
U09 born in 2010
Coach: Jose Espinoza
Team Manager: Jose Espinoza
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Elite
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Second

Team Manager: Aaron Foster
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Fourth
Coach: Horacio Arias
Team Manager: Aaron Foster
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls First
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
Team Manager: Shelley Glover
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Fourth
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
Team Manager: Shelley Glover
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09G Blue Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Third

olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Elite
U10 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Third
Coach: Aaron Foster
Team Manager: Alejandra Osornio
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Fifth
Coach: Aaron Foster
Team Manager: Alejandra Osornio
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Academy I
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Fifth
Coach: Hagan Robinson
Team Manager: Joel Rivera
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B White Elite
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Third
Coach: Joshua Villalobos
Team Manager: Lisa Marino
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Fourth

olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Elite
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls First

olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G White Premier
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Fourth
Coach: Justin Bloecher
Team Manager: Justin Bloecher
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Third
Coach: Nate Johnson
Team Manager: Aaron Foster
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Fifth
Coach: Brandon Rueda
Team Manager: Aaron Foster
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Second
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
Team Manager: Brande Spiers
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Academy I
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Fifth
Coach: Hagan Robinson
Team Manager: Nikki Brooks
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Second

olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Academy I
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Fourth

olcLink
SSA Northside 07G Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Third
Coach: Wesley Lutz
Team Manager: Bonnie Chandler
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Black Academy 1
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Fourth
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
Team Manager: Meghan Kluse
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Black Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Third
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
Team Manager: Meghan Kluse
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G White Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Second
Coach: Justin Bloecher
Team Manager: Justin Bloecher
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Academy I
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Third
Coach: Mike Herrin
Team Manager: Aaron Foster
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B Black Academy I
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Fourth
Coach: Hagan Robinson
Team Manager: Becky Falkins
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B Black Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Second
Coach: Hagan Robinson
Team Manager: Becky Falkins
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Second
Coach: Horacio Arias
Team Manager: Aaron Foster
olcLink
SSA Northside 06G Black SCCL
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls First
Coach: Ed Joyce
Team Manager: Laura Hailey
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06G NPL
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Fourth
Coach: Sean Chamberlain
Team Manager: Sean Chamberlain
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06G Gold
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Third
Coach: Christie Ehrhardt
Team Manager: Jami Willingham
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue 1
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Third
Coach: Richard Foy
Team Manager: Stefanie Seaman
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue I
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Fifth
Coach: Mike Herrin
Team Manager: Mike Herrin
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Select White
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Third
Coach: Leo Flanagan
Team Manager: Troy Dettmering
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B SCCL
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Second
Coach: Ryan Robertson
Team Manager: Dawn Meyer
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black 1
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Fifth
Coach: Daniel Williams
Team Manager: Charles Coursey
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Fifth
Coach: Nate Johnson
Team Manager: Angie Taylor
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls First
Coach: Mark Curry
Team Manager: Mirette Eldeiry
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Third
Coach: Julia Binnicker
Team Manager: Brandi Thompson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Second
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
Team Manager: Steve Zimmermann
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B Select White
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Third
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
Team Manager: Anna Aponte
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black I
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Third
Coach: Richard Foy
Team Manager: Jamie Boggess
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Third
Coach: Nathaniel Johnson
Team Manager: Brian Tepe
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B NPL
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys First
Coach: Ryan Robertson
Team Manager: Kimberly Childs
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Third

Team Manager: Nada Tadic
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCL
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys First
Coach: Aaron Foster
Team Manager: Chip Drum
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Second
Coach: Tina Harrill
Team Manager: Tina Harrill
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G SCCL
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls First
Coach: Mark Curry
Team Manager: Kelly Neace
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G Elite
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls First
Coach: Ricky Clarke
Team Manager: Brande Spiers
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Second
Coach: Scott Flynn
Team Manager: Erika Underwood
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G Black
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Second
Coach: Robin Gardenhire
Team Manager: Robin Gardenhire
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04G Gold
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Second
Coach: Christie Ehrhardt
Team Manager: Lore Jackson Lee
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue I
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Second
Coach: Michael Herrin
Team Manager: Roxanne Walters
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black I
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Second
Coach: Hagan Robinson
Team Manager: April Moody
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys First
Coach: Tony Anglin
Team Manager: Meg Beveridge
olcLink


COBBCL 2019 2/9/2019 GA153 tournaments@ssaelite.com S117013 R 12/11/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy