United Futbol Academy - Norcross  
Kimberly LiuStaff Access
Maria CummingsStaff Access
Pablo Julio CaceresStaff Access
Lori GarciaStaff Access
Gregory GrantStaff Access
Jonathan LopezStaff Access
David McEachernNo Email
Kristin McEwenNo Email
Renata PeixotoStaff Access
Kerry PennStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
UFA Norcross 11/12B Future Academy
U08 born in 2011
Under 08 Boys First
 Coach: Sam Helliwell
Team Manager: ShaRina Neal
UFA Norcross 10B Premier
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys First
 Coach: Tom Wilson
Team Manager: Theodore Ross
UFA Norcross 9B
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Third
 Coach: Ross Keenan
Team Manager: laura wellon
UFA Norcross 09G Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls First
 Coach: Dave Ratcliff
Team Manager: Dave Ratcliff
UFA - 10U Red - Magana
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Second
 Coach: Sergio Magana
Team Manager: Jonathan Matas
UFA-Norcross 09B Red
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Bryan Dominguez
Team Manager: David Sikes
UFA-Norcross 09B Premier
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Third
 Coach: Bryan Dominguez
Team Manager: Stephanie Smith
UFA-Norcross 08G Premier
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls First
 Coach: Alejandro Munoz
Team Manager: Theodore Ross
UFA Norcross 08G Red
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Third
 Coach: Samuel Gomes
Team Manager: Ransome Poole
UFA-Norcross 08B Premier
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Second
 Coach: Sam Helliwell
Team Manager: Erin Magee
UFA Norcross 08B Red Team
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Third
 Coach: Mark Tonner
Team Manager: Sonia Padoan
UFA-Norcross 07 Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls First
 Coach: Alejandro Munoz
Team Manager: Nadine Vargas
UFA Norcross 07G Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Third
 Coach: Renata Peixoto
Team Manager: Chris Thorpe
UFA-Norcross 07B Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys First
 Coach: Dan Dawson
Team Manager: Juilea Beltz
UFA-Norcross 07B Gold
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Fourth
 Coach: Barat Killian
Team Manager: Jacqueline Sharp
UFA 07B Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Second
 Coach: Tom Wilson
Team Manager: Carla Barton
UFA-Norcross 06G Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls First
Coach: Alejandro Munoz
Team Manager: Melanie Creviston
UFA-Norcross 06B Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Second
 Coach: Ross Keenan
Team Manager: Stephanie Latham
UFA-Norcross 06B Red
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Second
 Coach: Jorge Tragodara
Team Manager: Michele Giacobbe
UFA-Norcross 05B Red
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Second
 Coach: Terry Roddy
Team Manager: Greg Galvez


COBBCL 2019 2/9/2019 GA527 tournaments@ssaelite.com S417170 R 12/11/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy