MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Pre-seed
Apply
Hotels- Stay to play
Information
Documents
Messaging
Check-In Information
Applied Teams/Schedules
Applied
Schedules
Places to Eat
Referees
Teams By Division
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Rankin Soccer Club
Christi Maurer
Staff Access
Bo Maurer
Staff Access
Wesley Noble
Staff Access
Martin Palomo
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/20/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
RSC 2016 Girls Premier
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Girls Division (7v7)
Coach: Edmund David
Manager: Adrian Mills
RSC 2015 Girls Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold/Silver Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Edmund David
Manager: Katie Barnett
RSC 2015 Boys Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Reid Westover
Manager: Aireal Travis
RSC 2015 Boys Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Bronze I Division (7v7)
Coach: Reid Westover
Manager: Chad Evans
RSC 2014 Girls Premier Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver I Division (7v7)
Coach: Wesley Noble
Manager: Ryan Williams
RSC 2014 Girls Premier Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver II Division (7v7)
Coach: Sarah Chastain
Manager: Brad Hebert
RSC 2014 Boys Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver I Division (7v7)
Coach: Chris Bentley
Manager: Kimberly Davis
RSC 2014 Boys Premier Pearl
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze I Division (7v7)
Coach: Taylor Leddy
Manager: Pepper Ann Filbert
RSC 2013 Girls Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Wesley Noble
Manager: Mara Pitts
RSC 2013 Girls Central
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Dean Joseph
Manager: Kayla Erickson
RSC 2013 Boys Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Brock Williamson
RSC 2013 Boys Central Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 10-11 Boys Bronze I Division (9v9)
Coach: Andrew Pegues
Manager: Danyell Allison
RSC 2013 Central Boys Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 10-11 Boys Bronze II Division (9v9)
Coach: Ousmane Coulibaly
Manager: Tyler Walker
RSC 2012 Girls Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Daylin Britt
Manager: Greg Dennis
RSC 2012 Girls Elite
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Nicklaus Williams
Manager: Eddie Tyler
RSC 2012 Boys Central
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division (9v9)
Coach: Taylor Leddy
Manager: Regann Lloyd
CRSTHM
2023
10/27/2023
NEW
MS351
crossroadstournament@aol.com
S735045
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager