Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Tournament Information
CSA Tournament Series
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Catey Conner
Staff Access
Benjamin Cook
Staff Access
Matthew Denton
Staff Access
Tricia Karhnak
Staff Access
Patti Keen
Staff Access
Andrew Steedman
Staff Access
Stacey Vastis
Staff Access
Bradley Wylde
Staff Access
Jason Marlovits
Staff Access
Richard Butler
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/21/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
13 (11U) CSA Uptown King
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Adam Motsinger
Coach: Sia Olomua
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma King
Manager: Benjamin Cook
Coach: Benjamin Cook
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Cristian Garcia
Coach: Cristian Garcia
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Dahlia Crater
Coach: Daniel Steedman
13 (11U) CSA Matthews King
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Stacey Vastis
Coach: Muchonka Katuta
13 (11U) CSA Matthews Liga
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Caroline Trinh
Coach: Christian Gomez
13 (11U) CSA Palisades Liga
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Margaret Ary
Coach: Andre Merritt
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Reena Powers
Coach: Ryan Cronin
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys Puma King
Manager: Jeana Bruchs
Coach: Prince Ojok
12 (12U) CSA Matthews King
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Matt Pozzi
Coach: Carlos Luna
12 (12U) CSA Matthews Liga
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Rebecca Foley
Coach: Argenis Molina
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Gretchen Quick
Coach: Vinicius Prado da Veiga
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Tyhler Raye Lynch
Coach: Christopher Gundacker
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Brian Whisnant
Coach: Sean Gundacker
12 (12U) CSA N/HV Roma Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma King
Manager: Sarah Mathes
Coach: Joseph Mitchell
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma EvoPower (11v11)
Manager: mary Dominguez
Coach: Napoleon Carachure
12 (12U) CSA York Liga
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Brandy Autrey
Coach: Jeff Lees
U12B TBD
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Ethan Kilby
Coach: Ethan Kilby
11 (13U) CSA York Roma
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Jennifer Gates
Coach: Donald White
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte Gold
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Olivia Crawford-Williams
Coach: Arturo Guerra
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Jill Jones
Coach: Endri Mince
CSA Blue ECNL RL U13
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Puma King
Manager: Kristin Lopez
Coach: George Margiotis
CSA B2011 ECNL RL White
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Puma King
Manager: Jim Ayers
11 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matts Roma
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Ashley Lamano
Coach: Vuk Martinovic
U13B TBD
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Ethan Kilby
Coach: Ethan Kilby
11 (13U) CSA Matthews King
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Laurie Dukes
Coach: Steven Burckhalter
10 (14U) CSA Palisades Liga
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma EvoPower
Manager: Tara Kinman
Coach: Jair Isaac D2
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma EvoPower
Manager: Lauren Stewart
Coach: Erick Suarez Salazar
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Patricia Sweeney
Coach: Denis Tsoukalas
10 (13U) CSA Uptown King
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Jennifer Sweet
Coach: Andy Addai
10 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma King
Manager: mary Dominguez
Coach: Napoleon Carachure
10 (14U) CSA Elite 64
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma King
Manager: Kristina Aquilone
Coach: Andres Luna
CSA B2010 ECNL RL Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma King
Manager: Barbara Moysaenko
Coach: Simon Cole
CSA B2010 ECNL RL White
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Puma King
Manager: Lisa Edwards
Coach: Shinya Turley
U14B TBD 1
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Ethan Kilby
Coach: Ethan Kilby
U14 TBD 2
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Ethan Kilby
Coach: Ethan Kilby
CSA 09B Elite 64
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma King
Manager: Suzanne Crane
Coach: Suzanne Crane
CSA 09 Blue - Boys
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Erin McCullen
Coach: Mo Marenah
U15B TBD
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Ethan Kilby
Coach: Ethan Kilby
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte King
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma King
Manager: Meghan Tomberlin
Coach: Kelvin Sarkorh
09 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Carla Brannon
Coach: Arturo Guerra
09 (15U) CSA Matthews King
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Emily Young
Coach: Kevin Esparza
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Katrina Dixon
Coach: Sia Olomua
09 (15U) CSA North/Hville Liga
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Ken Burns
Coach: Jack Watters
CSA ECNL RL '09 White
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Puma King
Manager: Jaime Golden
Coach: Scott Fischer
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte King
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Puma King
Manager: Nancy Marcoccia
Coach: Yusef Conteh
08 (16U) CSA North/hville King
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Mandy Rappe
Coach: Nathanael Hubert
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Laura Mercado-Campo
Coach: Muhammad Harper
08 (16U) CSA Uptown King
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Puma Netfit
Manager: Molly Smith
Coach: Prince Ojok
07 (17U) CSA North/Hville Liga
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Angela Becker
Coach: Christopher Haynes
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte Elite 64
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Puma King
Manager: Stefanie Rojahn
Coach: Dan Dudley
U17B TBD
U17 born in 2007
Manager: Ethan Kilby
Coach: Ethan Kilby
07 (17U) CSA Uptown/Matts King
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Puma Classic
Manager: Kayon Talmie
Coach: Muchonka Masiyiwa
07 (17U) CSA North/hville King
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Kari Pamperin
Coach: Scott Fischer
06 (18U) CSA North Broncos Blue
U18 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Puma King
Manager: Logan Wagner
Coach: Logan Wagner
06 (18U) CSA Charlotte King
U18 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Laura Mercado-Campo
05 (19U) CSA North/Hville Roma
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Puma King
Manager: Yuanna Surface
05 (19U) CSA Charlotte King
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Puma Liga
Manager: Douglas Williams
Coach: Denis Tsoukalas
CSAADI
2024
2/2/2024
NEW
NC004
ddudley@charlottesocceracademy.com
S787001
R
20
12/17/2018
Accepted
Y
CLOSED
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CSAADI
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager