Jacksonville Area Soccer Assn  
Mike AdamsStaff Access
Wally HansenStaff Access
Bill KollmarStaff Access
Amy ManfreNo Email
Sherman MurphyStaff Access
Enrique ZamoraStaff Access
Jamie AskinsStaff Access
Ryan BrownNo Email
Stacy GaddyStaff Access
Marty KeeleyNo Email
more


Registration opens at : 12/31/2399 at 12:00 AM
TeamContacts 
Jasa Jaguars
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: Ben Stanley
: Ben Stanley
 
JASA Cosmos
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Charles Hayward
: Charles Hayward
 
JASA Yellowjackets
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Dan Dupuis
: Dan Dupuis
 
JASA Jaguars
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: Kevin Stewart
: Kevin Stewart
 
JASA Express
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: amber smith
: amber smith
 
JASA Atoms
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Melissa Brown
: Melissa Brown
 
JASA Cosmos
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Gary Moll
: Gary Moll
 
JASA Sharks
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Luis Cardenas
: Luis Cardenas
 
JASA Flames
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: Dusty Maxwell
: Dusty Maxwell
 
JASA Jaguars
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: Jonathan Flores
: Chad Teffeau
 
Jasa Jazz
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: Kevin Stewart
: Kevin Stewart
 
JASA Blast
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Lara Eastvold
: Lara Eastvold
 
JASA Olympians
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Dan Dupuis
: Dan Dupuis
 
JASA Sharks
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Scott Patterson
: Scott Patterson
 
Jasa Jazz
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: John Fallavollita
: John Fallavollita
 
JASA Wildfire
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Girls Recreation Division
Coach: Bryan Tellez
: Bryan Tellez
 
JASA Yellowjackets
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Jason Dedmond
: Jason Dedmond
 
JASA Olympians
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Gerasimos Skordoulis
: Gerasimos Skordoulis
 
JASA Blast
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Eric LeFurge
: Eric LeFurge
 
JASA Blast
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Recreation Division

 
JASA Olympians
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Letitia Stolarczyk
: Letitia Stolarczyk
 
JASA Spartans
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Recreation Division
Coach: Andy Helmstetter
: Andy Helmstetter
 


ECSA 2021 9/11/2021 N NEW NC007 debbiem3@charter.net S349137
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy