Jacksonville Area Soccer Assn  
Mike AdamsStaff Access
Ryan BrownNo Email
Wally HansenStaff Access
Marty KeeleyNo Email
Elizabeth MassaleneStaff Access
Gordon NeilsonNo Email
Cameron OrmsbyStaff Access
Michael OttoStaff Access
John PhillipsStaff Access
Basil SpauldingStaff Access
more


Registration opens at : 12/31/2403 at 12:00 AM
TeamContacts 
JASA Cosmos
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys First Division

Coach: Charles Hayward
 
JASA Sharks
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys First Division

Coach: Anthony Elwood
 
JASA Yellowjackets
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys First Division

Coach: Dan Dupuis
 
JASA U9 Jaguars
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls First Division

Coach: Ben Stanley
 
JASA Express
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls First Division

Coach: Mike Brown
 
JASA Jaguars
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls First Division

Coach: heather dozier
 
JASA Cosmos
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys First Division

Coach: Gary Moll
 
JASA Sharks
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys First Division

Coach: Marty Keeley
 
JASA Flames
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls First Division

Coach: Dusty Maxwell
 
JASA Jaguars
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls First Division

Coach: Johnnie Young
 
JASA Jazz
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls First Division

Coach: Laura Marmolejo-More
 
JASA Blast
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Second Division

Coach: Jim Katanga
 
JASA Olympians
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys First Division

Coach: Dan Dupuis
 
JASA Sharks
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys First Division

Coach: Scott Patterson
 
JASA Jazz
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Girls First Division

Coach: John Fallavollita
 
JASA Wildfire
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Girls First Division

Coach: Bryan Tellez
 
JASA Blast
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys First Division

Coach: Eric LeFurge
 
JASA Olympians
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys First Division

Coach: Gerasimos Skordoulis
 
JASA Yellowjackets
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys First Division

Coach: roberto Torres
 
JASA Olympians
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys First Division

Coach: Letitia Stolarcyzk
 
JASA Spartans
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys First Division

Coach: Andy Helmstetter
 


ECSAS 2022 2/19/2022 NO NC007 debbie.marshburn@outlook.com S223261
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy