Jacksonville Area Soccer Assn  
Mike AdamsStaff Access
Wally HansenStaff Access
Bill KollmarStaff Access
Amy ManfreNo Email
Sherman MurphyStaff Access
Enrique ZamoraStaff Access
Jamie AskinsStaff Access
Ryan BrownNo Email
Stacy GaddyStaff Access
Marty KeeleyNo Email
more


Registration opens at : 12/31/2402 at 12:00 AM
TeamContacts 
JASA Blast
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: JESSA MODICA
Coach: JESSA MODICA
 
JASA Cosmos
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Gary Moll
Coach: Gary Moll
 
JASA Sharks
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Albert Mendiola
Coach: Albert Mendiola
 
JASA Express
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: Cecelia Rodriguez
Coach: Cecelia Rodriguez
 
JASA Jaguars
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: Kevin Ferguson
 
Jasa Jazz
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: Dusty Maxwell
Coach: Dusty Maxwell
 
JASA Olympians
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Adam Murphy
Coach: Adam Murphy
 
JASA Sharks
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Scott Patterson
Coach: Scott Patterson
 
JASA Jaguars
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: Derick Rouse
Coach: Derick Rouse
 
JASA Jazz
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: Kevin Stewart
Coach: Kevin Stewart
 
JASA Blast
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Lara Eastvold
Coach: Lara Eastvold
 
JASA Termites
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Brittany Benitez
Coach: Brittany Benitez
 
Jasa Jazz
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: John Fallavollita
Coach: John Fallavollita
 
JASA Jaguars
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: John Phillips
Coach: John Phillips
 
JASA Wildfire
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Recreation Division
Manager: Bryan Tellez
Coach: Bryan Tellez
 
JASA Blast
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Chris Alger
Coach: Chris Alger
 
JASA Olympians
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Gerasimos Skordoulis
Coach: Gerasimos Skordoulis
 
JASA Yellowjackets
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Janice Olan
Coach: Janice Olan
 
JASA Atoms
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Andy Helmstetter
Coach: Andy Helmstetter
 
JASA Blast
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Jim Stolarczyk
Coach: Jim Stolarczyk
 
JASA Olympians
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Recreation Division
Manager: Letitia Stolarczyk
Coach: Letitia Stolarczyk
 


ECSAS 2021 2/21/2021 NO NC007 debbie.marshburn@outlook.com S349137
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy