Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Jessica BurnettStaff Access
Susan FleckStaff Access
Alice FryStaff Access
Seyo GrudaStaff Access
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Ken KurilecStaff Access
John LeeStaff Access
Eric SteinhauserStaff Access
Terri LeeStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/30/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Concorde Fire 2014G Central Black
U08 born in 2014
U09 Girls Red
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
 
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Maria Katsadouros
Coach: Steve Hobart
 
Concorde Fire 2014B Central White
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Emeleni Parekh
Coach: Jonny Evans
 
Concorde Fire Central 2013 GW
U09 born in 2013
U09 Girls Red
Manager: Nancy Finamore
Coach: Daren Silberman D2
 
Concorde Fire Central 13G Black
U09 born in 2013
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Mandy Prophater
Coach: Saxon Venair D2
 
Concorde Fire South 13G Black
U09 born in 2013
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Krisitn Masters
Coach: Briar Champion
 
Concorde Fire 13B Central Black
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Steve Hobart
 
Concorde Fire 13B Central White
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys White
Manager: Ryan Chrisian
Coach: Jonny Evans
 
Concorde Fire 13B Central Red
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Black
Manager: Laura Panos
Coach: Cedric Marshall
 
Concorde Fire 13B South Black
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Amanda Davenport
Coach: Joseph Champion
 
Concorde Fire 13B Central Gold
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Gold
Manager: John Stack
Coach: Ahmad Azhan
 
Concorde Fire 12G Central
U10 born in 2012
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Marissa Share
Coach: Chris Prosser
 
Concorde Fire Central 2012G White
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls Premier
Manager: Katie Challen
Coach: Grant DuPertuis
 
Concorde Fire 12G South Black
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls Premier
Manager: Kristin Williams
Coach: Zach Corcoran
 
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
U10 born in 2012
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Tanisha Okoeguale
Coach: Zachery Jordy
 
Concorde Fire - AIS
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Premier
Manager: William Francoletti
Coach: William Francoletti
 
Concorde Fire 12B Central Black
U10 born in 2012
U11 Boys White
Manager: Kristin Koenig
Coach: Deni Lulic
 
Concorde Fire North 12B Black
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Premier
Manager: Lina Monsalve-Bonilla
Coach: Nick Mantha
 
Concorde Fire 12B Central White
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Robert Manolache
Coach: Arturo Cruz
 
AIS Concorde White
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys White
Manager: Kim Chenevey
Coach: William Pickard D2
 
Concorde Fire 12B South Black
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Julie Shaw
 
Concorde Fire 11G South Black
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Premier
Manager: Shanna Ward
Coach: Andy Yerkes
 
Concorde Fire 11G South White
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls White
Manager: Carson De Mars
Coach: Andy Yerkes
 
Concorde Fire 11G South White 2
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Black
Manager: Samantha Meinke
Coach: Andy Yerkes
 
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Kevin Hsu
Coach: Jonny Evans D2
 
Concorde Fire 11B West Black
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys White
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Brian Kelly
 
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Premier
Manager: Mariya Revzin
Coach: Deni Lulic D2
 
Concorde Fire 11B South Black
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Kristin Knight
Coach: Ben Hale
 
Concorde Fire 11B North White
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Eric Schmissrauter
Coach: John Dolan
 
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Red
Manager: Hilary Dixon
Coach: William Pickard D2
 
CF 2010 Girls Central White
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Red
Manager: Lisa Deason
Coach: Kevin Mohammed "Mo" Issahaku
 
Concorde Fire South 2010 G Black
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Premier (11v11)
Manager: Todd Berard
Coach: Briar Champion
 
Concorde Fire Central 2010G Red
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls White
Manager: Debbie Goebeler
Coach: William Francoletti
 
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Jacquelyn Waldrop
 
Concorde Fire 2010B North Elite
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Premier (11v11)
Manager: Tamara Liles
Coach: Nick Mantha
 
Concorde Fire 10B SCCL - Venair
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Premier (11v11)
Manager: Javier Galeano
Coach: Saxon Venair D2
 
Concorde Fire 10B Central Red
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Sarah Batson
Coach: Cedric Marshall
 
CF 2010 Boys AIS Black
U12 born in 2010
U13 Boys Black
Manager: Courtney Stoll
Coach: Rami Kouka
 
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Bryan Chitwood
Coach: Arturo Cruz
 
Concorde Fire 10B South Black
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Ginger Suprise
Coach: Mario Garcia Carvajal
 
CF 2010 Boys SCCL Club-Hobart
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Premier (11v11)
Manager: Steve Pfister
Coach: Steve Hobart
 
Concorde Fire 09G ECNL Premier
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Premier
Manager: John Castle D2
Coach: Brian Kelly
 
Concorde Fire 09G ECNLR premier
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Jeff Hudson
Coach: Warren Van Der Westhuizen
 
Concorde Fire 09G ECNLR Platinum
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Matt Hilley
Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
 
Concorde Fire 09G Central SCCL Club
U13 born in 2009
Manager: Maura Morrison
Coach: Kevin Issahaku
 
2009 Girls Central SCCL Elite (Carr)
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls White
Manager: Brandi Kler
Coach: Mark Carr
 
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Elite
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Black
Manager: Stephanie Smith
Coach: Mahmoud Barzegar
 
CF 2009 Boys Central SCCL Club
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Red
Manager: Anna Kaloujskikh
Coach: Geraldo Morales
 
Concorde Fire 08G ECNL Premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Premier
Manager: Nicole Solet
Coach: Scott Letts
 
Concorde Fire 08G ECNLR premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Premier
Manager: Jessica Burnett
Coach: Eric Steinhauser
 
Concorde Fire 08G ECNLR Platinum
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Red
Manager: Jennie Kelly
Coach: Ashley Allen
 
Concorde Fire 08G South SCCL Elite
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Mandy Maholick
Coach: Nathaniel Campbell
 
Concorde Fire 08B South SCCL White
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Black
Manager: Casey Geringer
Coach: Mario Garcia Carvajal
 
Concorde Fire North 08B SCCL Club
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Alec Davidson
Coach: Aaron James
 
Concorde Fire 08B SCCL P1
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Katherine Wood
Coach: Kevin Rodriguez
 
Concorde Fire 07G ECNL Premier
U15 born in 2007
U16 Girls Premier
Manager: Jason Ibarra
Coach: Scott Letts
 
Concorde Fire 07G ECNLR premier
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Premier
Manager: Lynn Adams
Coach: Kyle Stewart
 
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Tonia Vetter
Coach: Rami Kouka
 
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL Club
U15 born in 2007
Manager: Maura Morrison
Coach: Kevin Issahaku
 
CF 07G Central Black
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Red
Manager: John Accardi
Coach: Kenny Mena
 
Concorde Fire 07B North Elite
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Nicholas Athanasiades
Coach: Manny Danaie
 
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite P1
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Black
Manager: William Neal
Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime D2
 
07B SCCL Club
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Black
Manager: Laurel Beckham
Coach: Geraldo Morales
 
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL Club
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Martha Bennett
Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime D2
 
Concorde Fire 06G ECNLR premier
U16 born in 2006
U16 Girls Red
Manager: Alaina Sanabria
Coach: Miguel Galindo
 
Concorde Fire 06G ECNL RL Platinum
U16 born in 2006
U16 Girls Premier
Manager: Julie Morgan
Coach: Matt Francoletti
 
Concorde Fire Central Girls 06 SCCL Club
U16 born in 2006
Manager: Pam Alexander
Coach: Kevin Issahaku
 
CF 2006 Girls Central SCCL Black
U16 born in 2006
Manager: Kelly Benton
Coach: Rupert England
 
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL Club
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Premier
Manager: Kristen Franklin
Coach: Kevin Rodriguez
 
CF 2006 Boys Central SCCL Elite (Gonzalez)
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys White
Manager: Caroline Fedor
Coach: William Francoletti
 
Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1
U17 born in 2005
U17 Girls Premier
Manager: Keelie Eccleston
Coach: Rupert England
 
Concorde Fire 05B West Elite
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys Red
Manager: Rochonda Smith
Coach: Daniel Isidoro
 
Concorde Fire SCCL Elite
U18 born in 2004
Manager: Rick Haughey
Coach: Daniel Johnston
 
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North SCCL Elite
U18 born in 2004
U19 Boys Premier
Manager: Brian Johnston
Coach: Cesar Espinoza D2
 
CF 2005G ECNL Regional Platinum
U19 born in 2003
U19 Girls Gold
Manager: Susanne Cascone
Coach: Mark Carr D2
 
Concorde Fire 04/05G South SCCL Black
U19 born in 2003
Manager: Kristin Knight
Coach: Nathaniel Campbell
 


GSAAI 2021 12/4/2021 NEW GA033 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S442687 R 20 10/11/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy