Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
M Elizabeth JohnsonNo Email
Clayton SchmittStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
Concorde Fire U8 Central Girls
U08 born in 2012
9U Girls Orange
Manager: Marissa Share
Coach: Daniel Growcott
olcLink
Concorde Fire Girls Central Black
U09 born in 2011
9U Girls Red
Manager: Steven Keilin
Coach: Cliff Chestnutt
olcLink
Concorde 11G Central White
U09 born in 2011
9U Girls Black
Manager: Kendall White
Coach: Jasmin Brown
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B North Black
U09 born in 2011
9U Boys Red
Manager: Kristen McCollum
Coach: Nicholas Luscre
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
U09 born in 2011
9U Boys Orange
Manager: Kevin Hsu
Coach: Sebastian Botello
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
U09 born in 2011
9U Boys Red
Manager: Ann Kincaid
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
U09 born in 2011
9U Boys Black
Manager: Jennie Kelly
Coach: Deni Lulic
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U9 1
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Ross Jones
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G West Black
U10 born in 2010
10U Girls Black
Manager: Ashley DiGiulio
Coach: Zachery Jordy
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010G
U10 born in 2010
10U Girls Red
Manager: Caroline Judy
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central White
U10 born in 2010
10U Girls Black
Manager: Hilary Dixon
Coach: Chandler Carter
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
U10 born in 2010
11U Boys Red
Manager: Saxon Venair
Coach: Patrick O'Neil
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Red
U10 born in 2010
10U Boys Orange
Manager: Tammy Mitchell
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
U10 born in 2010
10U Boys Black
Manager: Valerie Richmond
Coach: Jordan Clarke
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Black
U10 born in 2010
10U Boys Black
Manager: Laurie Knowles
Coach: Kevin Rodriguez
olcLink
Concord Fire U10 Boys North Red
U10 born in 2010
10U Boys Orange
Manager: Camille Masters
Coach: Daniel Mondragon
olcLink
Concorde Central Red Girls 2009
U11 born in 2009
11U Girls Black
Manager: Kelly Blake
Coach: Grant Dupertuis
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G Central White
U11 born in 2009
11U Girls Black
Manager: Jill Rosen
Coach: Chandler Carter
olcLink
Concorde 2009 Central Black
U11 born in 2009
11U Girls Red
Manager: Lindsey Nichols
Coach: Adam Halliday
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
U11 born in 2009
11U Boys Black
Manager: Megan Auchincloss
Coach: Chris Carman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central Red
U11 born in 2009
11U Boys Orange
Manager: Jeff Hageman
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U11
U11 born in 2009
11U Boys Black
Manager: Glenn Frank
Coach: Glenn Frank
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL
U12 born in 2008
13U Girls Black
Manager: Kristin Chapman
Coach: Byron Peters
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G Central Black
U12 born in 2008
12U Girls Black 9 v 9
Manager: Ann Marie Edwards
Coach: Daniel Growcott
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central White
U12 born in 2008
12U Girls Orange 9 v 9
Manager: Chris White
Coach: Amanda Vercellotti
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U12 Girls
U12 born in 2008
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Gavi Abraham
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central White
U12 born in 2008
12U Boys Orange 9 v 9
Manager: Lorrie Allegra
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B North Black
U12 born in 2008
12U Boys Green 9 v 9
Manager: Franck Sogaard
Coach: Nicholas Luscre
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central Red
U12 born in 2008
12U Boys Green 9 v 9
Manager: Alex Fineman
Coach: Nomis Cisic
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U12
U12 born in 2008
12U Boys Orange 9 v 9
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Caroline Laganas
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCL
U13 born in 2007
13U Girls Red
Manager: Keith Lyons
Coach: Jasmin Brown
olcLink
Concorde Fire Girls SCCL-P
U13 born in 2007
13U Girls Orange
Manager: Betsy Scarbrough
Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL-P
U13 born in 2007
13U Boys Red
Manager: Franck Sogaard
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B North Black
U13 born in 2007
13U Boys Orange
Manager: William Burnley
Coach: Jazzming Soriano
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B ECNL
U13 born in 2007
14U Boys Red
Manager: Karl Haggon
Coach: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B Central Elite
U13 born in 2007
13U Boys Black
Manager: Marc Alexander
Coach: Mahmoud Barzegar
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
U14 born in 2006
14U Girls Red
Manager: Jennifer Entrekin
Coach: Byron Peters
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central U14G Athena A
U14 born in 2006
14U Girls Black
Manager: Gretchen Derazi
Coach: Mohammed Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G Central White
U14 born in 2006
14U Girls Orange
Manager: Hilary Dixon
Coach: Rupert England
olcLink
U14 Concorde Fire North Elite
U14 born in 2006
14U Boys Orange
Manager: Scott Bevis
Coach: Derick Tazo
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL-P
U14 born in 2006
14U Boys Black
Manager: Heather Williams
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
Concorde Fire SCCL
U15 born in 2005
15U Girls Red
Manager: Kari Harvey
Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
Concorde 2005 G Central Black/Elite
U15 born in 2005
U15 Girls Orange
Manager: Robyn Farmer
Coach: Rupert England
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL Premier
U15 born in 2005
15U Girls Red
Manager: Helen McDougal
Coach: Matt Francoletti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B North Elite
U15 born in 2005
U15 Boys Black
Manager: Cindy Leslie
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B Central Elite
U15 born in 2005
Manager: Kris Shea
Coach: Eduardo Fernandez
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B SCCL
U15 born in 2005
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Kelly Griffith
Coach: Rami Kouka
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL
U16 born in 2004
Manager: Bonnie Kolesar
Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04B SCCL
U16 born in 2004
Manager: Brian Dubay
Coach: Ryan Pollard
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04B SCCL-P
U16 born in 2004
U16 Boys Red
Manager: Jonathon Fligg
Coach: Deni Lulic
olcLink
Concorde Fire 03G SCCL
U17 born in 2003
17-19U Girls Red
Manager: Pam Mason
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2003 Girls SCCL Premier
U17 born in 2003
17-19U Girls Red
Manager: Alicia Ford
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire 01B SCCL-P
U19 born in 2001
U19 Boys Red
Manager: Bob Patskanick
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink


GSAAI 2019 12/7/2019 GA033 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com, nancymarsden3@gmail.com S462591 R 8/23/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy