Search


SSA Northside  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Kailyn DeutrichStaff Access
Cameron GrassmyerStaff Access
Clayton SchmittStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/6/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA Northside 2015B Elite
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Masheed Hundley
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
2015B Yellow
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Masheed Hundley
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA 14G Yellow Elite
U09 born in 2014
U09 Girls Red
Manager: Tracy Wolf
Coach: Tracy Wolf
 
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Catherine Locker
Coach: Adam Halliday
 
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys White
Manager: Catherine Locker
Coach: Jim Horesco
 
SSA Northside 2014B Academy I
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Black
Manager: Catherine Locker
Coach: Jim Horesco
 
SSA 13B Yellow Elite
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Adam Halliday
 
SSA 13B Yellow Premier
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys White
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Jim Horesco
 
SSA 13B Yellow Academy I
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Natnael Endale
 
SSA 13B Yellow Academy 2
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Gold
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Naty Endale
 
SSA Northside 2012G Elite
U11 born in 2012
U11 Girls White
Manager: Jill Edwards
Coach: Carlos Carrillo
 
SSA 12B Yellow Elite
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Viriginia Kavanaugh
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA 12B Yellow Premier
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys White
Manager: Andrea Kendall
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA 12B Yellow Academy 1
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Gold
Manager: Andrea Kendall
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA 11G Yellow
U12 born in 2011
U12 Girls White
Manager: Ian Zabor
Coach: Carlos Carillo
 
SSA 11G Yellow Academy
U12 born in 2011
U12 Girls Black
Manager: Ian Zabor
Coach: Carlos Carrillo
 
SSA 11B Yellow Premier
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Jennie Kelly
Coach: Jonny Mercado
 
SSA 11B Yellow Elite
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Jennie Kelly
Coach: Johnny Mercado
 
SSA 2010B Yellow-CS
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Black
Manager: Kristen Delaney
Coach: Clayton Schmitt
 
SSA 10B Yellow DD
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys White
Manager: Carrie Billiam
Coach: Dewayne Dyer
 
SSA Northside SCCL 09G BA
U14 born in 2009
U14 Girls Red
Manager: Keisha Duck
Coach: Bryhan Alonzo
 
SSA Yellow 09B Yellow II - AR
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys Gold
Manager: Kathryn Spencer
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 08G Yellow CC
U15 born in 2008
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Liz Giardino
Coach: Carlos Carillo
 
SSA Northside 08B Yellow (KL)
U15 born in 2008
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Becky Wilson
Coach: Keron Lazarus
 
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys Black
Manager: David Nash
Coach: Lucas Moreno
 
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-3
U17 born in 2006
U19 Boys Gold
Manager: John Ingram
Coach: Rashid Alarape
 
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2
U18 born in 2005
Manager: Will Keegan D2
Coach: Will Keegan D2
 


GSAAI 2022 12/2/2022 NEW GA137 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S117013 R 20 10/23/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy