Southern Soccer Academy  
Beth Leadbetter D2Staff Access
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Steven LawrenceStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/30/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA Central 2014 Elite
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Missy LaMontagne
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
 
SSA 14B Black Academy I
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Heather Wegenhart
Coach: Braden Overbeck
 
SSA Central 2013G Elite
U09 born in 2013
U09 Girls White
Manager: Denise Rathman
Coach: Jose Espinoza
 
SSA 13B Black Premier
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys White
Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Coach: Hunter DeBruyn
 
SSA Central 2013 Elite
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys White
Manager: Tammy Freeman
Coach: Heath Merrill
 
SSA 13B Black Academy I
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Gold
Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Coach: Sarah Holcomb
 
SSA Central 2012G Elite
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Denise Rathman
Coach: Raheem Qureshi
 
SSA 12B Black Premier
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Carlos Ibarra
 
SSA 12B White
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Rebecca Zoglmann
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 12B Black Academy II
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Carlos Ibarra D2
 
SSA Central 2012 Elite
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Premier
Manager: Jenn Ferensick
Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA Central 2012 Premier
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Katie Wolff
Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA Blue 2011G Elite
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Red
Manager: laci nelson
Coach: Ryan Robertson
 
SSA 11B Black Academy I
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Black
Manager: David Provan
Coach: Zach Baugus
 
SSA 11B Black Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Red
Manager: David Provan
Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA Central 2011 Elite
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Premier
Manager: Jannette Worosilo
Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA Central 2011 Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys White
Manager: Jannette Worosilo
Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA Central 2010G Elite
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls White
Manager: kim fleming
Coach: Jose Espinoza
 
SSA 10B Black Academy I
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Casey Bowers
Coach: Hunter DeBruyn
 
SSA 10B White
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Laura Staffins
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS I
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Premier (11v11)
Manager: Lisa Marino
Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS II
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys White
Manager: Lisa Marino
Coach: Richard Myers
 
SSA Central 2010 Elite
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys White
Manager: Christal Huft
Coach: Horacio Arias
 
SSA 09 GA
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Premier
Manager: Jenn Ferensick
Coach: Jordan Davis
 
SSA 09B White
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Black
Manager: Christina Hardman
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 08G GA
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Red
Manager: Julie Kahle
Coach: Jordan Davis
 
SSA Chelsea 08B White
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys White
Manager: Eric Mansfield
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 08B SCCL P3 JD
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Alma Benitez
Coach: Jordan Duru
 
Southern Ssa 07g Yellow SH
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Lane Olives
Coach: Kailyn Deutrich
 
SSA Chelsea 07B Gold
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Gold
Manager: Shawn Slemons
Coach: David Peisner
 
SSA 07B SCCL-BLUE2
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Black
Manager: Nadine Cruz-Shakir
Coach: Graham Grassmyer
 
SSA 06B White
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Black
Manager: Troy Dettmering
Coach: Cristian Loris
 
SSA Chelsea 05G White
U17 born in 2005
U17 Girls Red
Manager: Andy Appleton
Coach: Andy Appleton
 
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys White
Manager: Alan Bowling
Coach: Jose Espinoza
 
SSA 04B SCCL P-3
U18 born in 2004
U19 Boys Red
Manager: Whitney Jones
Coach: Tyler Buttram
 
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black II
U19 born in 2003
U19 Boys Premier
Manager: Brett Wardlaw
Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 03/04B White
U19 born in 2003
U19 Boys Premier
Manager: Wendy Scarbrough
Coach: Jordan Tant
 


GSAAI 2021 12/4/2021 NEW GA153 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S469080 R 20 10/11/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy