Search


Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Laszlo HalmiStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Steven LawrenceStaff Access
Beth Leadbetter D2Staff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/6/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA Blue 15B Academy I
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys White
Manager: Nicole Camplen
 
SSA 15B Blue Academy II
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys White
Manager: Nicole Camplen
 
SSA 15B Academy I
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys White
Manager: Megan Graham
Coach: Ashley Kirk
 
SSA 14G Blue Elite
U09 born in 2014
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Denise Rathmann
Coach: Sam Helliwell
 
SSA White 2014G
U09 born in 2014
U09 Girls White

Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 14B Black Academy I
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys White
Manager: Heather Wegenhart
Coach: Hunter Debruyn
 
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys White
Manager: Missy LaMontagne
Coach: Matt Perry
 
SSA 2014B Green Academy
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys White
Manager: Jessica Henderson
Coach: Matthew Rolon
 
SSA 14B Black Elite
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Heather Wegenhart
Coach: Braden Overbeck D2
 
SSA 14B White Academy
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Jordan Tant
Coach: Phillip Stanford
 
SSA 14B Blue Academy II
U09 born in 2014
Manager: Missy LaMontagne
Coach: Juan Gomez
 
SSA 13G Blue Elite
U10 born in 2013
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Denise Rathmann
Coach: Sam Helliwell
 
SSA 13G Green Elite
U10 born in 2013
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Steven Lawrence
Coach: Steven Lawrence
 
SSA 13B Black Premier
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 13B Blue Elite
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Tammy Freeman
 
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Tammy Freeman
Coach: Heath Merrill
 
SSA 12G Blue Elite
U11 born in 2012
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Rosa Tovar
Coach: Sam Helliwell
 
SSA 12B Black Academy I
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys White
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Carlos Ibarra D2
 
SSA 2012B Green Academy
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Lydia Bezeau
Coach: Gus Fidler
 
SSA 12B Blue Elite
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Premier
Manager: Jenn Ferensick
 
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Gold
Manager: Jenn Ferensick
 
11G Pre-GA-MP
U12 born in 2011
U12 Girls Red
Manager: Kathleen Mathers
Coach: Laila Espamer
 
11G Pre-GA-SH
U12 born in 2011
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Kathleen Mathers
 
SSA 11B Black Premier
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Lyndi Loftin
Coach: Lyndi Loftin
 
SSA 11B Black Academy II
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Lyndi Loftin
Coach: Hunter DeBruyn
 
SSA 11B Blue Premier
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys White
Manager: Jannette Worosilo
Coach: Juan Gomez
 
SSA Gold 11B Elite
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys White
Manager: Kelly Weisinger
Coach: Kristina Lundberg
 
SSA 2011 Pre-MLS I
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Premier
Manager: Misty Miller
Coach: Matt Brooks
 
SSA 2011 Pre-MLS II
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Premier
Manager: Misty Miller
Coach: Matt Brooks
 
SSA 10G Black BL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls White
Manager: Kristina Croft
Coach: Beth Leadbetter D2
 
SSA 10G GA
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls Premier
Manager: Kym Seaborn
Coach: Jonny Evans
 
SSA 10G Yellow TW
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls White
Manager: Debbie Slinkard
Coach: Tracy Wolf
 
SSA 10G Yellow CL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls Black
Manager: Danielle Roberts
Coach: Casey Langer
 
SSA 10G DPL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Monica Hinds
Coach: Ryan Robertson
 
SSA 10B White SB
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Black
Manager: Laura Staffins
Coach: Scotty Bearden
 
SSA 10B Blue-HA
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Red
Manager: Christal Huft
Coach: Horacio Arias
 
SSA 10B NPL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Premier
Manager: Laurie Knowles
Coach: Adam Halliday
 
SSA 2009G DPL
U14 born in 2009
U14 Girls Premier
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Ryan Robertson
 
SSA 09 GA
U14 born in 2009
U15 Girls Premier
Manager: Laterria Hickson
Coach: Jordan Davis
 
SSA 09B Blue-GP
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Linda Olson
Coach: Guillermo Perez
 
SSA 09B Yellow I - AR
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Tracy Braintwain
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA 08G Black DQ
U15 born in 2008
U16 Girls Red
Manager: Jacqulyn Broadwater
Coach: Daniel Quigley
 
SSA 08/09G Green RF
U15 born in 2008
U15 Girls Red
Manager: shannon Casajuana
Coach: Richard Foy
 
SSA 08B White JT
U15 born in 2008
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Eric Mansfield
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 08B Green GF
U15 born in 2008
U15 Boys White
Manager: Elisa Martinez
Coach: Gus Fidler
 
SSA 07G Blue TG
U16 born in 2007
U16 Girls Red

 
SSA Chelsea 07B Gold
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys Black
Manager: Shawn Slemons
Coach: David Peisner
 
SSA 07B White SB
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys White
Manager: Josh Deyoe
Coach: Scotty Bearden
 
SSA 07B Blue-GS
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys Red
Manager: Benjamin White
Coach: Gavin Shook
 
SSA 06G Blue - AO
U17 born in 2006
U17 Girls Premier
Manager: Stefanie Seaman
Coach: Andy Olson
 
SSA 06B Blue TJ
U17 born in 2006
U17 Boys Premier
Manager: Trey Joiner
Coach: Trey Joiner
 
SSA 06B White
U17 born in 2006
U19 Boys Gold
Manager: Cristian Loris
 
SSA 06B Blue HH
U17 born in 2006
U19 Boys Gold
Manager: Chris Kilroy
Coach: harry harris
 
SSA 04/05G Black DQ
U19 born in 2004
U19 Girls Premier
Manager: Jude Putting
Coach: Daniel Quigley
 
SSA 04B Black BK
U19 born in 2004
U19 Boys White
Manager: Wendy Fotopoulos
Coach: Brian Kane
 


GSAAI 2022 12/2/2022 NEW GA153 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S607196 R 20 10/23/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy