Search


Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Campbell ChapmanStaff Access
Dusty FouserStaff Access
Karl HedleyStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
Christian ParkStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/6/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
GSA North 15G Premier
U08 born in 2015
U09 Girls Red
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
 
GSA North 15G Red
U08 born in 2015
U09 Girls White
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
 
GSA South 15/16 G Jr Academy
U08 born in 2015
U09 Girls White
Manager: Michelle Hicks
Coach: Carnel Creary
 
GSA North 15B Premier
U08 born in 2015
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Troi Makita
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA North 15B Red
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Troi Makita
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA North 15B White
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys White
Manager: Troi Makita
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA South 15/16B Jr Academy
U08 born in 2015
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Melissa Douglas
Coach: Toussaint McClure
 
GSA South 15B Premier
U08 born in 2015
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Melissa Douglas
 
GSA South 15 RED
U08 born in 2015
U09 Boys Black
Manager: Melissa Douglas
Coach: Toussaint McClure
 
GSA North 14G Premier
U09 born in 2014
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Taryn Barnett
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
 
GSA North 14G Red
U09 born in 2014
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Taryn Barnett
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
 
GSA North 14G White
U09 born in 2014
U09 Girls White
Manager: Taryn Barnett
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
 
GSA South 14G Academy
U09 born in 2014
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Kristen King
Coach: Abel Mendez
 
GSA North 14B Premier
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Zach Hoffstetter
 
GSA North 14B Red
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Todd Babb
 
GSA South 14B Academy
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Robin Felkel
Coach: Ronald Calle
 
GSA North 14B White
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys White
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Zach Hoffstetter
 
GSA North 14B Black
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Black
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Zach Hoffstetter
 
GSA South 14B Academy Red
U09 born in 2014
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Robin Felkel
Coach: Jon Skinner Khan
 
GSA North 13G White
U10 born in 2013
U10 Girls White
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Michael Burrell
 
GSA South 13G Academy
U10 born in 2013
U10 Girls White
Manager: Dee Drake
Coach: Cassie DellaFortuna
 
GSA North 13G Premier
U10 born in 2013
U10 Girls Premier
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Michael Burrell
 
GSA North 13B Premier
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Luis Meneses
 
GSA North 13B Red
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Luis Meneses
 
GSA North 13B White
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Gold
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Luis Meneses
 
GSA South 13B Red
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Viviana Robles
Coach: Dusty Fouser
 
GSA South 13B White
U10 born in 2013
Manager: Viviana Robles
Coach: Dusty Fouser
 
GSA North 13B Black
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Gold
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Luis Meneses
 
GSA South 13B Academy Premier
U10 born in 2013
U10 Boys Premier
Manager: Viviana Robles
Coach: Dusty Fouser
 
GSA North 12G Red
U11 born in 2012
U11 Girls Premier
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Scott Donohue
 
GSA South 12G Academy Premier
U11 born in 2012
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Jonathan Holbrook
Coach: Michael Tolmich
 
GSA North 12G Premier
U11 born in 2012
U12 Girls Red
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Drew Prentice
 
GSA South 12 G Academy Red
U11 born in 2012
U11 Girls White
Manager: Jonathan Holbrook
Coach: Michael Tolmich
 
GSA North 12G Black
U11 born in 2012
U11 Girls White
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Elry Hodge
 
GSA South 12B Premier
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Malissa Chambry
Coach: Brandon Story
 
GSA North 12B Red
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys White
Manager: Leah Rodenbeck
Coach: Steven Fraser D3
 
GSA North 12B White
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Leah Rodenbeck
Coach: Steven Fraser D3
 
GSA North 12B Premier
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Premier
Manager: Leah Rodenbeck
Coach: Steven Fraser D3
 
GSA South 12B White
U11 born in 2012
U11 Boys Gold
Manager: Malissa Chambry
Coach: Brandon Story
 
GSA 11G South Academy
U12 born in 2011
U12 Girls Black
Manager: Lidia Bartolon
Coach: Ashlynne Bass
 
GSA 11G ECNL Dev 1
U12 born in 2011
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Alex Wright
 
GSA 11G ECNL Dev 2
U12 born in 2011
U12 Girls Red
Manager: Brittany Gonzalez
Coach: Dan Williams
 
GSA North 11B Premier
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Carly Ortlund
Coach: jasenko Fejzic
 
GSA North 11B Red
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys White
Manager: Carly Ortlund
Coach: jasenko Fejzic
 
GSA North 11B White
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Carly Ortlund
Coach: Julio Mejia
 
GSA South 11B Premier
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Raymundo Rosales
Coach: Pablo Piraquive
 
GSA South 11B Red
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Raymundo Rosales
Coach: Pablo Piraquive D4
 
GSA North 11B Black
U12 born in 2011
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Carly Ortlund
Coach: Anthony Katzef
 
GSA South 11B White
U12 born in 2011
Manager: Raymundo Rosales
Coach: Pablo Piraquive
 
GSA 11B ECNL Dev 1
U12 born in 2011
U13 Boys Red
Manager: Kerri Hawkins
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA 10G ECNL RL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls Premier
Manager: Kari Cady-Powers
Coach: Chad Maddox D2
 
GSA 10G Premier
U13 born in 2010
U13 Girls Black
Manager: Beverly Alvarez
Coach: Jeremy McNeil
 
GSA South 10B Red
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Red
Manager: Amanda Dollar
Coach: Toussaint McClure
 
GSA 10B Premier SCCL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Red
Manager: Ingrid Gomez
Coach: Jimmy Carrion
 
GSA North 10B White
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys White
Manager: Annette Mol
Coach: Santiago Felizzola
 
GSA South 10B White
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Black
Manager: Carly Coffman
Coach: Matthew Vierra
 
GSA North 10B Red
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys White
Manager: Amy Castillo
Coach: Jon Magee
 
GSA 10B ECNL
U13 born in 2010
U14 Boys Premier
Manager: Aimee Cameron
Coach: Karl Hedley
 
GSA 10B ECNL RL
U13 born in 2010
U13 Boys Premier
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Salmedin Salihovic
 
GSA 09G ECNL RL
U14 born in 2009
U14 Girls Premier
Manager: amanda mcdaniel
Coach: Carnel Creary
 
GSA South 09G Premier
U14 born in 2009
U14 Girls Red
Manager: Jeremy Sterling
Coach: Ashlynne Bass
 
GSA 09B ECNL
U14 born in 2009
U15 Boys Premier
Manager: Tamara Utes-Fouser
Coach: Karl Hedley
 
GSA South 09B Red
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys White
Manager: Toussaint McClure
Coach: Rachel Petraglia
 
GSA North 09B White
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys White
Manager: Jeremy Vanoy
Coach: Santiago Felizzola
 
GSA North 09B Red
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys Black
Manager: Christy Ponce
Coach: Jon Magee
 
GSA 09B ECNL RL
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys Premier
Manager: Sara Forrester
Coach: Salmedin Salihovic
 
GSA 09B Premier
U14 born in 2009
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Thomas Laws
Coach: Jimmy Carrion
 
GSA North 09B White
U14 born in 2009
Manager: Santiago Felizzola
Coach: Santiago Felizzola
 
GSA 08G Premier
U15 born in 2008
U15 Girls Premier
Manager: Tanya Kenimer
Coach: Jamie Gleeson
 
GSA 08G ECNL RL
U15 born in 2008
U16 Girls Premier
Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
Coach: Chad Maddox D2
 
GSA South 08G Red
U15 born in 2008
U15 Girls Premier
Manager: Kristin King
Coach: Abel Mendez
 
GSA South 08B Red
U15 born in 2008
U15 Boys Premier
Manager: Andrew Royes
Coach: Andrew Royes
 
GSA 08B ECNL RL
U15 born in 2008
U16 Boys Premier
Manager: Rosario Estrada
Coach: Dave Robinson
 
GSA North 08B Red
U15 born in 2008
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Philip Chafin
Coach: Eugene Gray
 
GSA South 08B White
U15 born in 2008
U15 Boys White
Manager: Lara Wiggins
Coach: Ronald Calle
 
GSA 07G ECNL RL
U16 born in 2007
U16 Girls Premier
Manager: Lori Geary
Coach: Carnel Creary
 
GSA North 07B Red
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys White
Manager: Cindi Toledo
Coach: Ondrej Chlebek
 
GSA South 07B Red
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys Premier
Manager: Kathy Clarke-Cook
Coach: Wayne Thompson
 
GSA 07B Premier
U16 born in 2007
U16 Boys Premier
Manager: Mandy fortune
Coach: Steven Fraser D3
 
GSA South 07B White
U16 born in 2007
Manager: Carisa Lindsay
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
 
GSA 07B ECNL RL
U16 born in 2007
U19 Boys Red
Manager: Jessica Garcia
Coach: Ronald Calle
 
GSA South 06G Red
U17 born in 2006
U17 Girls Red
Manager: Kathryn Pearson
Coach: Ashlynne Bass
 
GSA 06B ECNL RL
U17 born in 2006
U19 Boys Red
Manager: Amy Deal
Coach: Tato Tragodara
 
GSA North 06B Red
U17 born in 2006
U19 Boys Gold
Manager: Heather Barnes
Coach: Anthony Katzef
 
GSA 06B Premier
U17 born in 2006
U17 Boys Premier
Manager: Kate Hicks
Coach: Eugene Gray
 
GSA 04/05G Premier
U19 born in 2004
U19 Girls Red
Manager: Suzette Paulding
Coach: Jeremy McNeil
 
GSA North 04/05B Red
U19 born in 2004
U19 Boys White
Manager: Denise Rountree
Coach: Ionel Fellican
 
GSA 04/05B Premier
U19 born in 2004
U19 Boys Premier
Manager: Courtney Croker
Coach: Ionel Felecan
 
GSA South 04-05 B Red
U19 born in 2004
U19 Boys Black
Manager: Carisa Lindsay
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
 


GSAAI 2022 12/2/2022 NEW GA154 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S517331 R 20 10/23/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy