Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Dusty FouserStaff Access
Karl HedleyStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
Kimberly MottStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/30/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
GSA North 14G White
U08 born in 2014
U09 Girls White
Manager: Taryn Barnett
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh
 
GSA North 14B Premier
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA North 14B Red
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA South 14B Premier
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Andy Wood
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA South 14B Red
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Andy Wood
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA South 14B White
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Andy Wood
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA North 14B White
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA North 14B Black
U08 born in 2014
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Kara Dowling
Coach: Tom Wilson
 
GSA North 13G Premier
U09 born in 2013
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh D3
 
GSA North 13G White
U09 born in 2013
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh D4
 
GSA South 13G Premier
U09 born in 2013
U09 Girls Red
Manager: Ashlynne Bass
Coach: Kristen King
 
GSA North 13B Premier
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Jason Guzzardo
 
GSA North 13B Red
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys White
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Jason Guzzardo
 
GSA North 13B White
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Black
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Jason Guzzardo
 
GSA North 13B Black
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Gold
Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Jason Guzzardo
 
GSA South 13B Academy Premier
U09 born in 2013
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Viviana Robles
Coach: Bryan Dominguez
 
GSA North 12G White
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls Premier
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Drew Prentice
 
GSA South 12G Academy Premier
U10 born in 2012
U11 Girls Black
Manager: Frank Granbery
Coach: Craig Lovingood
 
GSA North 12G Premier
U10 born in 2012
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Drew Prentice
 
GSA North 12G Black
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Drew Prentice
 
GSA South 12B Premier
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Premier
Manager: Malissa Chambry
Coach: Brandon Story
 
GSA South 12B Red
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Malissa Chambry
Coach: Brandon Story
 
GSA North 12B Red
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Diana Hall
Coach: Anel Lilic
 
GSA North 12B White
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Diana Hall
Coach: Anel Lilic
 
GSA North 12B Premier
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Premier
Manager: Diana Hall
Coach: Anel Lilic
 
GSA North 11G White
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Black
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Nate Umberg
 
GSA North 11G Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Premier
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Nate Umberg
 
GSA North 11G Red
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls White
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Nate Umberg
 
GSA South 11G Academy
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Premier
Manager: Cheryl Griffin
Coach: Carnel Creary D2
 
GSA North 11B Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
Coach: jasenko Fejzic
 
GSA North 11B Red
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys White
Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
Coach: jasenko Fejzic
 
GSA North 11B White
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
Coach: Francois Joisil
 
GSA South 11B Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Kerri Hawkins
Coach: Jack Goldberg D2
 
GSA South 11B Red
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Kerri Hawkins
Coach: Jack Goldberg D2
 
GSA South 11B Black
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Kerri Hawkins
Coach: Jack Goldberg D2
 
GSA North 11B Black
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
Coach: Francois Joisil
 
GSA 10G ECNL Dev 2
U12 born in 2010
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Nikki Musci
Coach: Judson Hamby
 
GSA North 10G White
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls White
Manager: Diana Hall
Coach: Michael Burrell
 
GSA 10G ECNL Dev 1
U12 born in 2010
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Nikki Musci
Coach: Judson Hamby
 
GSA South 10B Premier
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys White
Manager: Teresa Osburn
 
GSA North 10B Premier
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys White
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Steve Decou
 
GSA North 10B White
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Steve Decou
 
GSA South 10B Red
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Teresa Osburn
Coach: Brandon Story
 
GSA North 10B Red
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Steve Decou
 
GSA North 10B Black
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Steve Decou
 
GSA 10B ECNL Dev
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Premier (11v11)
Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Dusty Fouser
 
GSA South 10B White
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Gold
Manager: Teresa Osburn
Coach: Pablo piraquive
 
GSA 09G ECNL RL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Red
Manager: Edde Sommer
Coach: Sean Garnett D2
 
GSA 09G ECNL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Premier
Manager: Meghan Schroder
Coach: Craig Lovingood
 
GSA South 09G Premier
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls White
Manager: Bridgett Sims
Coach: Ashlynne Bass
 
GSA 09G SCCL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls White
Manager: Sara Ford
Coach: Colleen Foy
 
GSA 09B ECNL
U13 born in 2009
U14 Boys Premier
Manager: Tamara Utes-Fouser
Coach: Karl Hedley
 
GSA South 09B Premier
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys White
Manager: Thomas Laws
Coach: Dave Robinson
 
GSA North 09B Premier
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys White
Manager: Jennifer Probst
Coach: Jon Magee
 
GSA 09B ECNL RL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Premier
Manager: Sara Forrester
Coach: Salmedin Salihovic
 
GSA 09B SCCL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Red
Manager: Amy Rodriguez
Coach: Jimmy Carrion
 
GSA 08G ENCL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Premier
Manager: Trayce Suppes
 
GSA 08G SCCL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls White
Manager: Amy Maddox
Coach: Chad Maddox D2
 
GSA 08G ECNL RL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Red
Manager: James Hosty
Coach: Sean Garnett D2
 
GSA South 08G Premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls White
Manager: Marilyn Mendez D2
Coach: Abel Mendez
 
GSA South 08G Red
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Black
Manager: Marilyn Mendez D2
Coach: Abel Mendez
 
GSA North 08G Premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Black
Manager: Anitra Thompson
Coach: Warren Steencamp
 
GSA South 08B Red
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Black
Manager: Andrew Royes
Coach: Andrew Royes
 
GSA 08B ECNL RL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Premier
Manager: Sakina Karim
Coach: Salmedin Salihovic
 
GSA 08B SCCL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Kristhia Haygood
Coach: Tato Tragodara
 
GSA North 08B Premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys White
Manager: Shannon Bacha
Coach: Dan williams
 
GSA North 08B Red
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Black
Manager: Amy Holcombe
Coach: Jon Magee D5
 
GSA 08B Premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Andrew Royes
Coach: Andrew Royes
 
GSA 08B ECNL
U14 born in 2008
U15 Boys Premier
Manager: Beth Persinger
Coach: Nuno Piteira
 
GSA 07G ECNL RL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Premier
Manager: Nicole Bruck
Coach: Carnel Creary D2
 
GSA 07G ECNL
U15 born in 2007
U16 Girls Premier
Manager: Nikki Musci
Coach: Rusty Staggs
 
GSA 07G SCCL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Donna Gakstatter
Coach: Greg Vasquez
 
GSA South 07G Premier
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Shannon Williams
Coach: Joe Amaya
 
GSA South 07B Premier
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Black
Manager: Kathy Clarke-Cook
Coach: Wayne Thompson
 
GSA 07B SCCL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Mandy fortune
Coach: Jimmy Carrion
 
GSA South 07B Red
U15 born in 2007
Manager: Vageli Evangelinos
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
 
GSA 07B ECNL RL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Premier
Manager: Lori Barron
Coach: Warren Smith
 
GSA North 07B Premier
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys White
Manager: Cindi Toledo
Coach: Jorge Tragodara D3
 
GSA 06G ECNL RL
U16 born in 2006
U16 Girls Premier
Manager: Sakina Mohammed
Coach: Carnel Creary D2
 
GSA 06G SCCL
U16 born in 2006
U16 Girls Red
Manager: Michael Knauss
Coach: Dan williams D2
 
GSA South 06G Premier
U16 born in 2006
U16 Girls Black
Manager: Kathryn Pearson
Coach: Ashlynne Bass
 
GSA North 06B Premier
U16 born in 2006
Manager: Heather Barnes
Coach: Anthony Katzef
 
GSA North 06B Red
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Black
Manager: Carisa Lindsay
Coach: Ernie Rios D2
 
GSA South 06B Premier
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Black
Manager: Carisa Lindsay
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
 
GSA 06B ECNL-RL
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Premier
Manager: Amy Deal
Coach: Anel Lilic
 
GSA 06B ECNL
U16 born in 2006
Manager: Dusty Fouser
Coach: Dusty Fouser
 
GSA SCCL 06B
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Red
Manager: Jessica Campbell
Coach: Eugene Gray
 
GSA North 05G Premier
U17 born in 2005
U17 Girls Red
Manager: Suzette Paulding
Coach: Warren Steenkamp D2
 
GSA 05G SCCL
U17 born in 2005
U17 Girls Premier
Manager: Lori Sargent
Coach: Chad Maddox
 
GSA North 05B Premier
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys White
Manager: Rosemarie Lemos
Coach: Francois Joisil
 
GSA South 05B Red
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys Red
Manager: Vageli Evangelinos
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
 
GSA 05B ECNL-RL
U17 born in 2005
Manager: Yvette Johnson
Coach: Michael Tolmich
 
GSA 05B SCCL
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys Red
Manager: Heather Walker
Coach: Anani Amaizo
 
GSA North 04B Red
U18 born in 2004
U19 Boys Red
Manager: Denise Rountree
Coach: Ionel Felecan
 
GSA South 03-04G Premier
U19 born in 2003
U19 Girls Black
Manager: Teresa Osburn
Coach: Max Solodkii
 
GSA 03/04G SCCL
U19 born in 2003
U19 Girls Premier
Manager: Laura Moore
Coach: Mark Karen
 
GSA 03/04G ECNL RL
U19 born in 2003
U19 Girls Premier
Manager: Maria Baker
Coach: Andy Trevers
 
GSA 05G ECNL RL
U19 born in 2003
U19 Girls Gold
Manager: Rossi Dingfelder
Coach: Andy Trevers
 
GSA 03/04B ECNL RL
U19 born in 2003
Manager: Nicole Mott
Coach: Anani Amaizo
 
GSA South 03-04 B Premier
U19 born in 2003
U19 Boys Red
Manager: Vageli Evangelinos
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
 
GSA 03/04B SCCL
U19 born in 2003
Manager: Gregg Larson
Coach: Mark Karen
 


GSAAI 2021 12/4/2021 NEW GA154 campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S517331 R 20 10/11/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy