Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
GSA 05G ECNL
U14 born in 2005
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Shannon Chapman
Coach: Rusty Staggs
olcLink
GSA 05G SCCL
U14 born in 2005
U15 Girls Black
Manager: Rossi Dingfelder
Coach: Craig Lovingood
olcLink
GSA 04G SCCL
U15 born in 2004
U15 Girls Red
Manager: Laura Moore
Coach: David Said
olcLink
GSA 04B SCCL
U15 born in 2004
U15-17 Boys
Manager: Michael VanHorn
Coach: Steven Fraser
olcLink
GSA 04B ECNL
U15 born in 2004
U15-17 Boys
Manager: Anthony Coppola
Coach: Jimmy Carrion
olcLink
GSA 03G ECNL
U16 born in 2003
U17 Girls Red
Manager: Maria Baker
Coach: Campbell Chapman
olcLink
GSA 03G SCCL
U16 born in 2003
U16 Girls Black
Manager: Debbie Hale
Coach: Rick Shaw
olcLink
GSA 03B ECNL
U16 born in 2003
U15-17 Boys
Manager: Lou Biasi
Coach: Jason Smith
olcLink
GSA 03B SCCL
U16 born in 2003
U15-17 Boys
Manager: Nicole Mott
Coach: Steven Fraser
olcLink
GSA 02G ECNL
U17 born in 2002
U17 Girls Red
Manager: Leigh Hickman
Coach: Campbell Chapman
olcLink
GSA North 02G Premier
U17 born in 2002
U17 Girls White
Manager: Stacey Warren
Coach: Stacey Warren
olcLink
GSA South 02G Premier
U17 born in 2002
U17 Girls White
Manager: Donna Jackson
Coach: Rick Shaw
olcLink
GSA 02G SCCL
U17 born in 2002
U17 Girls Black
Manager: Robin Rundbaken
Coach: Ricky Wolff
olcLink
GSA 02B SCCL
U17 born in 2002
U15-17 Boys
Manager: Sakina Mohammed
Coach: Malik Mohammed
olcLink
GSA North 02B Premier
U17 born in 2002
U15-17 Boys
Manager: Christina Vierra
Coach: Anel Lilic
olcLink
GSA 02 Boys ECNL
U17 born in 2002
U18-19 Boys
Manager: Kevin McMullen
Coach: Nuno Piteira
olcLink
GSA 01B ECNL
U18 born in 2001
U18-19 Boys
Manager: Angie Goudy
Coach: Angie Goudy
olcLink
GSA 00/01 ECNL Composite
U19 born in 2000
U19 Girls Red
Manager: Kimberly Thomas
Coach: Andy Trevers
olcLink
GSA 00/01G ECNL
U19 born in 2000
Manager: Drew Prentice
Coach: Drew Prentice
olcLink
GSA North 00/01G Premier
U19 born in 2000
Manager: Lori Miller
Coach: Greg Vasquez
olcLink
GSA 00/01G SCCL
U19 born in 2000
U19 Girls Black
Manager: Cheryl Flatt
Coach: Brandon Story
olcLink
GSA 00/01B SCCL
U19 born in 2000
U18-19 Boys
Manager: Sakina Mohammed
Coach: Malik Mohammed
olcLink
GSA 00/01B ECNL Composite
U19 born in 2000
U18-19 Boys
Manager: Foy Mainor
Coach: Jesus Soares
olcLink
GSA NORTH 00/01B PREMIER
U19 born in 2000
U18-19 Boys
Manager: Alison Weaver
Coach: Anani Amaizo
olcLink


GSAAIW 2018 12/7/2018 GA154 campbellchapman@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com, jason@gsasoccer.com S517331 R 10/8/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy