Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Laurel ButlerStaff Access
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Mariya RevzinStaff Access
Gregg Blasingame D2Staff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
Chandler CarterStaff Access
Robert ManolacheStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/27/2020 at 7:00 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
Concorde Fire Central 2013GB
U08 born in 2013
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
olcLink
Concorde Fire 13B Central Black
U08 born in 2013
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Jose Casique D3
olcLink
Concorde Fire 13B Central White
U08 born in 2013
U08 Boys Premier
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Jose Casique D3
olcLink
Concorde Fire 13B Central Red
U08 born in 2013
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Jose Casique D3
olcLink
Concorde Fire 13B Central Black
U08 born in 2013
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Jose Casique D5
olcLink
Concorde Fire North U8 Pre-Academy
U08 born in 2013
U08 Boys Red
Manager: Pachinno Roberts
Coach: Pachinno Roberts
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12G Central
U09 born in 2012
U10 Girls Premier
Manager: Marissa Share
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Tanisha Okoeguale
Coach: Zachery Jordy
olcLink
Concorde Fire - AIS
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Sukhi Bal
Coach: William Francoletti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12B Central Black
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Kristin Koenig
Coach: Deni Lulic
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2012B Central Red
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Matthew Kiefer
Coach: Nomis Cisic
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2012 North Black
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys Red
Manager: Nick Mantha
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 12B Silver
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys White
Manager: Lindsey Schoultz
Coach: Jonny Evans D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12B Central White
U09 born in 2012
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Robert Manolache
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11G Central Black
U10 born in 2011
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Steven Keilin
Coach: Cliff Chestnutt
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11G North Black
U10 born in 2011
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Kristy Denbow
Coach: Jazzming Soriano D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire U10 White team
U10 born in 2011
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Melinda Mueller
Coach: Katie O'brien
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2011 North Black
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Eric Schmissrauter
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Red
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys White
Manager: Kevin Hsu
Coach: Jonny Evans D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
U10 born in 2011
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Ann Kincaid
olcLink
CF- AIS 11
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys White
Manager: Sukhi Bal
Coach: William Francoletti
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 11B Silver
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Alex Fineman
Coach: Nomis Cisic D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B West Black
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Brian Kelly
Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
U10 born in 2011
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Mariya Revzin
Coach: Deni Lulic D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G West Black
U11 born in 2010
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Gina Boyd
Coach: Zachery Jordy
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
U11 born in 2010
U11/12 Girls Premier
Manager: Lama Fernandez
Coach: Saxon Venair D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central Red
U11 born in 2010
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Lisa Deason
Coach: Amanda Vercellotti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Jacquelyn Waldrop
Coach: Ben Sawkins
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2010 North Black
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys Premier
Manager: Tamara Liles
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
U11 born in 2010
U12 Boys Premier
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Saxon Venair D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys Red
Manager: Valerie Richmond
Coach: Byron Peters
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2010 North White
U11 born in 2010
U11 Boys White
Manager: Camille Masters
Coach: Derick Tazo
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G West SCCL
U12 born in 2009
U12 Girls Premier
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Brian Kelly
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G SCCL
U12 born in 2009
U12 Girls Premier
Manager: Lindsey Nichols
Coach: Adam Halliday
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 09B SCCL
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Premier
Manager: Kirk Baker
Coach: Saxon Venair D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Premier
Manager: Megan Auchincloss
Coach: Chris Carman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Premier
Manager: Chris Tucker
Coach: Ben Sawkins
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B North White
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Robert Lysak
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys Red
Manager: Jeff Hageman
Coach: Chris Prosser D2
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B North Black
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys White
Manager: bob lysak
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Central White 2009 Boys
U12 born in 2009
U12 Boys White
Manager: Jonathan Speigner
Coach: Ehiosasele Aburime D2
olcLink


GSAJUN 2020 8/29/2020 NO GA033 dfouser@gsasoccer.com, joe@gsasoccer.com S607846 R 7/16/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy