Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Team List
Schedules
Divisions
Scoring Rules
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Southern Soccer Academy
Sean Chamberlain
Staff Access
Laszlo Halmi
Staff Access
Sharon Gaughan
Staff Access
Gustavo Guimaraes De Siqueira
Staff Access
Tammy Freeman
Staff Access
Monique Hollins
Staff Access
Elizabeth James
Staff Access
Steven Lawrence
Staff Access
Beth Leadbetter D2
Staff Access
Michelle Partain
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/23/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys White
Coach: Ben Subasic
SSA 16B White Elite
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Manager: Kayla Reed
SSA 15G Blue Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Johanna Altheden
Manager: Laura Moore
SSA 15/16G Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls White
Manager: Diana Bissinger
SSA 15B Blue Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys White
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold
Manager: Nicole Camplen
SSA 14G Black Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Joel Sullivan
Manager: Diana Bissinger
SSA 14G Blue Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Premier
Manager: Megan Ostrowski
SSA 14B White Academy
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Joshua Purinton
Manager: Phillip Stanford
SSA 14B Green Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver
Coach: Jan Nevarez
Manager: Jessica Henderson
SSA 14B Blue Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Manager: Misty Neidig
SSA 13G Black Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Red
Coach: Kristina Russell
Manager: Kellie Thomas
SSA 13G PREGA 1
U11 born in 2013
Coach: Sam Helliwell
Manager: Danielle Wallace
SSA 13G PREGA 2
U11 born in 2013
Coach: Avery Duncan
Manager: Danielle Wallace
SSA 13G Blue Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Red
Coach: Elizabeth Madril
Manager: Denise Rathmann
SSA 13G White Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Red
Coach: Todd Ramesar
Manager: Matthew Bearden
SSA 13B White Academy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Black
Manager: lukas corpe
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier
Manager: Tammy Freeman
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next II
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Red
Coach: Matt Brooks
Manager: Tammy Freeman
SSA 13B Blue Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys White
Coach: Heath Merrill
Manager: Valeria Maya
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Coach: Toyeeb Onimole
Manager: Valeria Maya
SSA 12G PREGA 1
U12 born in 2012
Manager: April Amaral
SSA 12G PREGA 2
U12 born in 2012
SSA 12G Yellow Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Premier
Coach: Paige Himebaugh
Manager: Michelle Manning-Weill
SSA 12G Yellow Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Paige Himebaugh
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next I
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Premier
Coach: Jack Coulton
Manager: Marek Eiche
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next II
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Premier
Coach: Matt Brooks
Manager: Marek Eiche
SSA 12B White Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys White
Coach: Kevin Chilvers
Manager: Rebecca Zoglmann
SSA 2012B Green Elite
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Joshua Alexander
Manager: Rebekka Alexander
SSA 12B Blue Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Red
Manager: Katie Wolff
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Juan Gomez
Manager: Katie Wolff
GSAJUN
2023
8/26/2023
NO
GA153
tournaments@gsasoccer.com
S607196
R
20
6/28/2022
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GSAJUN
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager