Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Dusty FouserStaff Access
Karl HedleyStaff Access
Kimberly MottStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/4/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
GSA North 13B Red
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Ashley Thomas
Coach: Tom Wilson D4
olcLink
GSA North 12G Red
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Gold
Team Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh D2
olcLink
GSA North 12G White
U09 born in 2012
Under 09/10 Girls Navy
Team Manager: Stephanie Hughes
Coach: Jeff Tinklepaugh D2
olcLink
GSA North 12B Red
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Navy
Team Manager: Veronica Cross
Coach: Ricky Wolff
olcLink
GSA North 12B Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Veronica Cross
Coach: Ricky Wolff
olcLink
GSA North 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys White
Team Manager: Kimberly Scheiwe
Coach: Jason Guzzardo
olcLink
GSA South 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Navy
Team Manager: Kerri Hawkins
Coach: Dusty Fouser
olcLink
GSA North 10G Black
U11 born in 2010
Team Manager: Diana Hall
Coach: Michael Burrell
olcLink
GSA North 10B Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
olcLink
GSA South 10B Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Manager: Teresa Osburn
Coach: Chris Keller
olcLink
GSA North 10B Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Manager: Kimberly Mott
Coach: Nuno Piteira
olcLink
GSA 09B ECNL Dev 1
U12 born in 2009
Team Manager: Tamara Utes-Fouser
Coach: Dusty Fouser
olcLink
GSA North 09B Red
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Kari Norman
Coach: Steve Decou D2
olcLink
GSA South 08G Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team Manager: Amy Maddox
Coach: Amy Maddox
olcLink
GSA 08B SCCL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Sakina Mohammed
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
olcLink
GSA North 08B Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Navy
Team Manager: Kristhia Haygood
Coach: Sale Salihovic
olcLink
GSA North 08B Red
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys White
Team Manager: Shannon Bacha
Coach: Louis Crayton
olcLink
GSA North 08B White
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Navy
Team Manager: Leah Dixon
Coach: Jon Magee D5
olcLink
GSA North 07B Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Navy
Team Manager: Mandy fortune
Coach: Jimmy Carrion
olcLink
GSA South 07B Red
U14 born in 2007
Team Manager: Leah Dixon
Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
olcLink
GSA 07B SCCL
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Lori Barron
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
olcLink


LANSOC 2021 2/6/2021 NEW GA154 tournaments@laniersoccer.org, information@laniersoccer.org S517331 R 12/10/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy