Cajun Rush  
David LapeyrouseStaff Access
John Plumbar D2Staff Access
Dawn ReedStaff Access
Niki WhitmanStaff Access
Michael RitchStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/18/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
Cajun Rush 11G Elite - MP
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Katie Breaux D2
Manager: Chris Rabalais
olcLink
Cajun Rush 11G Elite - YSC
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Deborah Langlinais D2
Manager: Michael Odom
olcLink
CajunRush 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: John Carriere
Manager: Erin Romero
olcLink
Cajun Rush 11B Elite
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Michael Woodall D3
Manager: Krystal Arabie
olcLink
Cajun Rush 11B Select
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Kerry Casebonne
Manager: Rachelle Rachal
olcLink
Cajun Rush 10G Elite - YSC
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Katie Breaux D2
Manager: Jason Lowenstein
olcLink
Cajun Rush 10G Elite - MP
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Erin Herbert
Manager: Dawn Womack
olcLink
Cajun Rush 10B Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Daniel Underwood D2
Manager: Ashley Biagas
olcLink
Cajun Rush 10B Alexandria
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Nic Mboungou
Manager: Betsy Mayes
olcLink
Cajun Rush 09G Elite
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: John Carriere D2
Manager: Brigitte LaCour
olcLink
Cajun Rush 09B Alexandria
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Coach: Jeremy Poklemba
Manager: Kayla Fung
olcLink
Cajun Rush 09B Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Lane Woodall
Manager: Brenna Suter
olcLink
Cajun Rush 09B Elite
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: Jordon Angelle
Manager: Scott Hebert
olcLink
Cajun Rush 08G Elite
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Third Division
Coach: Jonathan Walsh
Manager: Heather Smith
olcLink
Cajun Rush 08B Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Michael Ritch
Manager: Thomas LeBlanc
olcLink
Cajun Rush 08B Alexandria
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Jeremy Poklemba
Manager: Rebecca Lee-Poklemba
olcLink
Cajun Rush 07G Elite
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Coach: Kevin Elston
Manager: Zachary Viator
olcLink
Cajun Rush 07B Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Josh Saboe
Manager: Rachel Schwarz
olcLink
Cajun Rush 07B Elite
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Coach: Dallas Mouton
Manager: Erin LaFont
olcLink
Cajun Rush 06G Elite
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Coach: Caleb Sutter
Manager: Ashley Biagas
olcLink
Cajun Rush 06G Academy
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: David Lapeyrouse
Manager: Larry Lanclos
olcLink
Cajun Rush 06B Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys First Division
Coach: John Plumbar D2
Manager: Katrina Carriere
olcLink
Cajun Rush 06B Alexandria
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Second Division
Coach: Markus Lueder
Manager: Charles Owens
olcLink
Cajun Rush 05G Elite
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Second Division
Coach: Myles Lloyd
Manager: Shelly Suir
olcLink
Cajun Rush 05G Alexandria
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Second Division
Coach: Ian Ragsdale
Manager: Jennifer Foote
olcLink
Cajun Rush 04G Academy
U17 born in 2004
Under 19 Girls First Division
Coach: Stephen Salas
Manager: Sharla Young
olcLink
Cajun Rush 04B Elite
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Coach: Adam Bonin
Manager: Kelly Richard
olcLink
Cajun Rush 04B Alexandria
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Coach: Greg Comeaux
Manager: Michael Triche
olcLink
Cajun Rush 04B Academy
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys First Division
Coach: John Plumbar D2
Manager: Brenna Suter
olcLink
Cajun Rush 03G Elite
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Girls Second Division
Coach: Adam Bonin
Manager: Laura MIller
olcLink
Cajun Rush 02G Academy
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls First Division
Coach: David Lapeyrouse
Manager: Chris Helo
olcLink
Cajun Rush 02B Academy
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys First Division
Coach: Stephen Devine D3
Manager: Cheslee Osborn
olcLink
Cajun Rush 03B Alexandria
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Third Division
Coach: Fede Gerber
Manager: Karen Magnano
olcLink


MAGCUP 2020 8/21/2020 NEW LA006 tournaments@brillajuniors.com S614422 R 8/13/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy