Brandon Futbol Club  
Bo MaurerStaff Access
Martin PalomoStaff Access
Christi MaurerStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/18/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
BFC 2012 Girls Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Michael Durr
Manager: Mason Frantom
olcLink
BFC 2012 Boys Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Daylin Britt D2
Manager: Chris Register
olcLink
BFC 2012 Boys Elite
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Coach: Daylin Britt D2
Manager: Mark Boyd
olcLink
BFC 2011 Girls Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Coach: Michael Durr
Manager: Hope Elkins
olcLink
BFC 2011 Boys Elite
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Jordan Parron
Manager: Cindy McCain
olcLink
BFC 2011 Boys Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson D3
Manager: Christy Lewis
olcLink
BFC 2010 Girls Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Drew Pegues D2
Manager: Kim Scutch
olcLink
BFC 2010 Boys Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Humberto Pelaez
Manager: Jeff Kertis
olcLink
BFC 2010 Boys Elite
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Coach: Drew Pegues
olcLink
BFC 2009 Girls Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Ryan Herndon
olcLink
BFC 2009 Girls Elite
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: Hadley Eisenberger
Manager: Mara Pitts
olcLink
BFC 2009 Boys Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Adam Mayfield
Manager: Angela Miller
olcLink
BFC 2008 Girls Elite
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Trey Banks
Manager: Regina Duran
olcLink
BFC 2008 Girls Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Wesley Noble D2
Manager: Christi Maurer
olcLink
BFC 2008 Boys Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Ousmane Coulibaly D2
Manager: Christian Ware
olcLink
BFC 2007 Girls Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Trey Banks
Manager: Ronald King
olcLink
BFC 2007 Boys Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Adam Mayfield D2
Manager: Angie Banks
olcLink
BFC 2006 Girls Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Bill Hood
Manager: Lacey Avant
olcLink
BFC 2006-07 Girls Elite
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Coach: Edmund David D2
Manager: Scott Baker
olcLink
BFC 2006 Boys Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys First Division
Coach: Ousmane Couliably
Manager: Chryste Roberts
olcLink


MAGCUP 2020 8/21/2020 NEW MS351 tournaments@brillajuniors.com S436600 R 8/13/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy