Georgia Impact SC  
Kristine crowleyStaff Access
Robert RoddieStaff Access
Nicole VinetteStaff Access
Shane MooreStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/10/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Georgia Impact SC 13G Elite
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Sarah Aker
 
Georgia Impact SC 13G Premier
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Chad Gough
Manager: Sarah Aker
 
DPA Ga Impact SC 14B
U09 born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: Ben Burton
Manager: Ben Burton
 
Georgia Impact 13B Elite
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Alex Pama
Manager: Stacy Clements
 
Georgia Impact 13B Premier
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Alex Pama
Manager: Stacy Clements
 
Georgia Impact SC 12G Elite
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Jessica Ring
 
Georgia Impact SC 12G Premier
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Jessica Ring
 
Georgia Impact SC 12B Elite
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: John Bendzsuk D2
Manager: Jodi Hendrixson D2
 
Georgia Impact SC 12B Premier
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Marc Spector
Manager: Jodi Hendrixson D2
 
Georgia Impact SC 12B Gold
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Lewis Holt
Manager: Jodi Hendrixson D2
 
Georgia Impact SC 11G Elite
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Division
Coach: Wesley Lutz
Manager: Brittany Hudson
 
Georgia Impact SC 11G Premier
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Division
Coach: Stephen Hudson
Manager: Brittany Hudson
 
Georgia Impact SC 11B Elite
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Heather Wilson
 
Georgia Impact SC 11B Premier
U11 born in 2011
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Heather Wilson
 
Georgia Impact 10G Premier
U12 born in 2010
Coach: Colin Bishop D4
Manager: Nadia Prata
 
Georgia Impact SC 10G Elite
U12 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Jason Bishop
Manager: Nadia Prata
 
Georgia Impact SC 10B Elite
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Lelok Bessada
 
Georgia Impact SC 10B Premier
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Lelok Bessada
 
Georgia Impact SC 09G Elite
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Shane Moore
Manager: Noreen Courchene
 
Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Division
Coach: Omar Mendoza
Manager: Jason Morris
 
Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Robert Roddie
Manager: Nicole Vinette
 
Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Robert Ballestros
Manager: Paul naliwajka
 
Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Division
Coach: Matthew Burleson
Manager: Angela McDaniel
 
Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier
U15 born in 2007
Under 16 Girls Division
Coach: Luis Beltran
Manager: Erin Boldin
 
Georgia Impact SC 07 Premier
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Division
Coach: Gavin Shook
Manager: Gavin Shook
 
Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite NL
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Girls Division
Coach: Robert Roddie
Manager: Jene Bryant
 


MASITA2 2021 11/13/2021 NEW GA617 tournamentdirector@nationalsoccerevents.com S551829 R 20 10/1/2020 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy