Cherokee Impact  
Laura DollarStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
DPA U08
Born in 2012
Coach: Chad Gough
Manager: Chad Gough
olcLink
Impact Crew
Born in 2012
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: John Bendzsuk
Manager: John Bendzsuk
olcLink
Impact Galaxy
Born in 2012
Under 08 Boys Division
Coach: John Bendzsuk
Manager: John Bendzsuk
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 11G Elite
Born in 2011
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Brittany Hudson
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 11G Premier
Born in 2011
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Brittany Hudson
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 11B Elite
Born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Bobby Trevathan
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 10G Elite
Born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Bekah Turner
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 10B Elite
Born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Ashley Cobb
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 09G Elite
Born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Division
Coach: Ian Gonzales
Manager: Noreen Courchene
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 09B Elite
Born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mirvad Causevic
Manager: Jason Morris
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite
Born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Division
Coach: Robert Roddie
Manager: Nicole Vinette
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier
Born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Division
Coach: David Resendez
Manager: Karin Lane
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite
Born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Angela McDaniel
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier
Born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Division
Coach: Jason Bishop
Manager: Nicole Vinette
olcLink
Impact SC 07B Elite
Born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Division
Coach: Mirvad Causevic
Manager: Kim Toole
olcLink
Impact SC 06G Premier
Born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls Division
Coach: Alma Gardarsdottir
Manager: Olivia Smith
olcLink
Impact SC 05G Premier
Born in 2005
Under 14/15 Girls Division
Coach: Oscar Cruz
Manager: Carmen Cruz
olcLink
IMPACT SC 04G Premier
Born in 2004
Coach: David Resendiz
Manager: Jessica Marsh
olcLink
Impact SC 04B Premier
Born in 2004
Under 16/17 Boys Division
Coach: Ian Gonzales
Manager: Brian Greer
olcLink
Impact SC 03G Composite
Born in 2003
High School Girls Division
Coach: Shane Moore
Manager: Reba Willis
olcLink
Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier
Born in 2003
Coach: Jose Espinoza
Manager: Jose Espinoza
olcLink


MASITA2 2019 11/16/2019 GA617 tournamentdirector@nationalsoccerevents.com S592328 R 10/1/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy