MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Accepted Teams 2023
Schedules
Divisions
Division Champions
Information
Tournament Rules
Hotels
Contacts
Documents
Referees
College Info
College Registration
Attending Colleges
College Recruits
SincUs
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta
Jon Akin D2
Staff Access
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Kathleen Gennusa
Staff Access
Luke Collins
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Red
U09 born in 2015
Team Manager: Luke Collins
Head Coach: Luke Collins
UFA Metro ATL 14B
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Sabrina Fitze
Head Coach: Luke Collins
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Karen Kenney
Head Coach: Luke Collins
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B Red
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Melissa Neubauer
Head Coach: Jun Bae
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B SAPL Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Glenn Frank
Head Coach: Jared Rose
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Laura Glenn
Head Coach: Oyetunji Afolabi
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Red
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Pete Shannin
Head Coach: Oyetunji Afolabi
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B SAPL Premier
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Kristi Thelen
Head Coach: Jared Rose
NASACLB
2023
8/19/2023
NEW
GA364
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com
S604616
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager