Inter Atlanta FC Blues  
Josh BagrianskyStaff Access
Michael DenlingerStaff Access
Lauren GlancyStaff Access
Jehu Jean PierreStaff Access
Nancy MarsdenStaff Access
Carlos OrdazStaff Access
Spenser SumpterStaff Access
John DowneyStaff Access
Leonardo Santos de SouzaStaff Access
Amy FeiglStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/17/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
IAFC Blues '14B Blue
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Kimberly Brewster
Head Coach: Tristan Gomez
 
IAFC Blues '14B White
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Sarah Assalti
Head Coach: Dushane Lue
 
IAFC Blues '13B Elite
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Ashley Pollet
Head Coach: Anthony Gourdine
 
IAFC Blues '13B Gold
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Kristy Ramby
Head Coach: Lawyer Jones
 
IAFC Blues '13B Bronze
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Joel Betts
Head Coach: DuShane Lue D2
 
IAFC Blues '12G Premier
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Maria Zufall
Head Coach: Aziymu Burns
 
IAFC Blues '12B Gold
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Michelle Zyglis
Head Coach: Dylan corbett
 
IAFC Blues '11G Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Aziymu Burns
Head Coach: Christina Moore
 
IAFC Blues '11B Silver
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Perry Smith
Head Coach: Yohanse Wyles
 
IAFC Blues `10G PreDPL
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Gold Division (11 v 11)
Team Manager: Nadia Stefansson
Head Coach: Lauren Glancy
 
IAFC Blues `10G Premier
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Beth Freedman
Head Coach: Anthony Gourdine
 
IAFC Blues '10B Excel
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Brett Godwin
Head Coach: Yohanse Wyles
 
IAFC Blues '10B Silver
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Colin Bernardino
Head Coach: Lawyer Jones D2
 
IAFC Blues 09G DPL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Kathy Hall
Head Coach: Trent Furtsch D2
 
IAFC Blues 08G DPL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Kelli Taylor
Head Coach: Lauren Glancy
 
IAFC Blues 08B Premier
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Nandu Shah
Head Coach: Jehu Jean-Pierre
 
IAFC Blues 08B Gold
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Allison Medor
Head Coach: Lawyer Jones
 
IAFC Blues 07G DPL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Anthony Prevost
Head Coach: Andrew Intaphan
 
IAFC Blues 07G Elite
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Showcase Flight III
Team Manager: Kodi Estep
Head Coach: Andrea Bustamante
 
IAFC Blues 07G Premier
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Showcase Flight IV
Team Manager: Lewis Amos
Head Coach: Ian Pollock
 
IAFC Blues 07B Premier
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Joey Widener
Head Coach: Ayodeji Adesuyi
 
2007B Platinum
U15 born in 2007
U16 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Linda Green
Head Coach: Leonardo Santos de Souza
 
IAFC Blues 06G DPL
U16 born in 2006
U16 Girls Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Kim Diamond
Head Coach: John Downey
 
IAFC Blues 06G Elite
U16 born in 2006
U17 Girls Showcase Flight II
Team Manager: Katie Thompson
Head Coach: Mikey Fodrie
 
IAFC Blues 06B Elite
U16 born in 2006
U17 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Kevin McCormack
Head Coach: Jehu Jean-Pierre
 
IAFC Blues 06B Excel
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Showcase Flight III
Team Manager: Heather Auger
Head Coach: Carlos Ordaz
 
IAFC Blues 06B Premier
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Showcase Flight II
Team Manager: Latha Erickson
Head Coach: Ayodeji Adesuyi
 
IAFC Blues 05G DPL
U17 born in 2005
U17 Girls Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Kris Doyle
Head Coach: Spenser Sumpter
 
IAFC Blues 05B Premier
U18 born in 2004
U17 Boys Showcase Flight II
Team Manager: Charlie Henn
Head Coach: Jesus Enrique Fuentes Duarte
 


NASASCCS 2022 5/20/2022 NO GA003 tournamentdirector@nasa-ga.org S702342 R 20 3/15/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy