Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
M Elizabeth JohnsonStaff Access
Clayton SchmittStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
Concorde Fire 11G West Black
U08 born in 2011
Under 8 Girls (5 v 5) Elite Division
Team Manager: Brittany Hamlin
Head Coach: Kate Virnich
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West White
U09 born in 2010
Under 9 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Monica Sengbusch
Head Coach: Chris Meeks
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Elite Division
Team Manager: Terresa Drake
Head Coach: Brian Kelly
olcLink
Concorde U10 Central Red Girls
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Select Division
Team Manager: Kelly Blake
Head Coach: Grant Dupertuis
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Sandi Rivers
Head Coach: Daniel Isidoro
olcLink
Concorde Central U10 Red Boys
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Mary Anne Nahas
Head Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G West Black
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Select Division
Team Manager: Courtney Dewitt
Head Coach: Kevin Klein
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G Central White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Premier Division
Team Manager: Jennie Kelly
Head Coach: Katie O'brien
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West Black
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: David Brannan
Head Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Jacque Champ
Head Coach: Santiago Herrera
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07G Central Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls (9 v 9) Select Division
Team Manager: Aynsley Corbett
Head Coach: Matt Francoletti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07G Central White
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls (11 v 11) Premier Division
Team Manager: Kendra Huckabee
Head Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Premier Division
Team Manager: Camilla Cohn
Head Coach: Karlie Caulk
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B West Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Maureen Kinsella
Head Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B West Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Sharon Mahoney
Head Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G Central Elite
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Rick Haughey
Head Coach: Daniel Johnston
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Holly Blake
Head Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
U15B SCCL Concorde Fire
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Champions League Group C
Team Manager: Jonathon Fligg
Head Coach: Deni Lulic
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central Boys Elite
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Champions League Group A
Team Manager: MaryLynn Llop
Head Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
04B Central Black
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Kiersten Leach
Head Coach: Mahmoud Barzegar
olcLink
Concorde Fire 03G Central Elite
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Pam Mason
Head Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire U16 SCCL Girls
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Richie Nguyen
Head Coach: Byron Peters
olcLink
Concorde Fire SCCL U16B
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys Champions League Group C
Team Manager: Carlos Gonzalez
Head Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
Concorde Fire 03B Central Elite
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys Champions League Group A
Team Manager: Douglas Wood
Head Coach: Toby Ozias
olcLink
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)
U18 born in 2001
Under 17 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Amanda Leach
Head Coach: Clayton Schmitt
olcLink


NASASCCS 2019 5/17/2019 GA033 tournamentdirector@nasa-ga.org S462591 R 3/25/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy