Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Laszlo HalmiStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Steven LawrenceStaff Access
Beth Leadbetter D2Staff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/17/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA 14G Blue Elite
U08 born in 2014
U8 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Denise Rathmann
Head Coach: Tara Minnax D2
 
SSA 14B Blue Elite
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Missy LaMontagne
Head Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
 
SSA 14B Black Academy I
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Heather Wegenhart
Head Coach: Braden Overbeck
 
SSA Central 2014 Academy I
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Missy LaMontagne
Head Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
 
SSA 2014B Green Academy
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Jessica Henderson
Head Coach: Josh Alexander
 
SSA 14B Black Elite
U08 born in 2014
U8 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Heather Wegenhart
Head Coach: Mauricio Acevedo
 
SSA 13G Black Elite
U09 born in 2013
U9 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Danielle Barber
Head Coach: Christina Campbell
 
SSA 13G Blue Elite
U09 born in 2013
U9 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Denise Rathmann
Head Coach: Jose Espinoza
 
SSA 13G Yellow Elite
U09 born in 2013
U9 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Kathleen Mathers
Head Coach: Ross Lawrence
 
SSA 13B White Elite
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Rebecca Zoglmann
Head Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA 13B Black Premier
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Head Coach: Hunter DeBruyn
 
SSA 13B Blue Premier
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Tammy Freeman
Head Coach: Heath Merrill
 
SSA 13B Black Academy I
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Head Coach: Hunter Debruyn
 
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2013
U9 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Tammy Freeman
Head Coach: Heath Merrill
 
SSA 12G Black Elite
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Diana Bissinger
Head Coach: Joel P Sullivan
 
SSA 12G Blue Elite
U10 born in 2012
U10 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Denise Rathmann
Head Coach: Raheem Qureshi
 
SSA 12B Black Premier
U10 born in 2012
U11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Jessica Summers
Head Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 12B White Elite
U10 born in 2012
Team Manager: Rebecca Zoglmann
Head Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 12B Black Academy II
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys White Division
Team Manager: Jessica Summers
Head Coach: Carlos Ibarra D2
 
SSA 2012B Green Academy
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys White Division
Team Manager: Amanda Payne
Head Coach: Houston Read
 
SSA 12B Blue Elite
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys Premier Division

Head Coach: Matt Perry
 
SSA 12B Blue Premier
U10 born in 2012
U10 Boys White Division

Head Coach: Juan Gomez
 
SSA 11G Black Elite
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Angela Oliveros
Head Coach: Avery Heid
 
SSA 11G Black Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Angela Oliveros
Head Coach: Avery Heid
 
SSA 11G Blue Elite
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: laci nelson
Head Coach: Ryan Robertson
 
SSA White 2012/11G
U11 born in 2011
U11 Girls Silver Division
Team Manager: Chris Hall
Head Coach: Kevin Chilvers
 
SSA 11B Black Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: David Provan
Head Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 11B White
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Cory Wilkes
Head Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA 11B Black Academy II
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: David Provan
Head Coach: Mahmoud Abouelnasr
 
SSA 11B Blue Elite
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Jannette Worosilo
Head Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA 11B Blue Premier
U11 born in 2011
U11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Jannette Worosilo
Head Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA 10G Pre-GAL II
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Gold Division (11 v 11)
Team Manager: Kym Seaborn
Head Coach: Ryan Robertson
 
SSA 10G Blue Elite
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Monica Hinds
Head Coach: Jose Espinoza
 
SSA 10G Black Premier
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Jessica Henderson
Head Coach: Lumi Bakare
 
SSA 10G Pre-GAL
U12 born in 2010
U12 Girls Gold Division (11 v 11)
Team Manager: Kym Seaborn
Head Coach: Ryan Robertson
 
SSA 10B Black Academy I
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Casey Bowers
Head Coach: Francis Mulongo
 
SSA 10B White
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys White Division
Team Manager: Laura Staffins
Head Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS I
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Lisa Marino
Head Coach: Richard Myers
 
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS II
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Lisa Marino
Head Coach: Richard Myers
 
SSA 10B Blue Elite
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Christal Huft
Head Coach: Horacio Arias
 
SSA 10B Blue Premier
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Christal Huft
Head Coach: Horacio Arias
 
SSA U12B Green Academy
U12 born in 2010
U12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Melissa Grinage
Head Coach: Cris Pastor
 
SSA 2009G DPL
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Amy Jones
Head Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
 
SSA 09 GA
U13 born in 2009
U13 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Jenn Ferensick
Head Coach: Jordan Davis
 
SSA 09B White
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Christina Hardman
Head Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA 09B Black
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Chris Jones
Head Coach: Beth Leadbetter D2
 
SSA SCCL 09B
U13 born in 2009
U13 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Tracy Braintwain
Head Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA 08G Black-SL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Jacqulyn Broadwater
Head Coach: Daniel Quigley
 
SSA 08G DPL-JF
U14 born in 2008
U14 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Arianne Cobb
Head Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
 
SSA 08B SCCL
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Dawn Sontheimer
Head Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA Chelsea 08B White
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Eric Mansfield
Head Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 08B Blue JD
U14 born in 2008
U14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Jordan Duru
Head Coach: Alma Benitez
 
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Showcase Flight IV
Team Manager: Jody Christopher
Head Coach: Beth Leadbetter D2
 
SSA 07G Black-SL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Showcase Flight IV
Team Manager: Margarita Hill
Head Coach: Daniel Quigley
 
SSA 07G DPL
U15 born in 2007
U15 Girls Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Stacy Delk
Head Coach: Dan Klinect
 
SSA Chelsea 07B Gold
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Shawn Slemons
Head Coach: David Peisner
 
SSA 07B NPL
U15 born in 2007
U16 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Moses Adrien
Head Coach: Kelham O'Hanlon
 
SSA SCCL 07B
U15 born in 2007
U15 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Andrew Torbert
Head Coach: Mark Curry
 
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL
U16 born in 2006
U17/U18 Girls Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Adelina Reyes
Head Coach: James Harris
 
SSA 06B Blue SCCL
U16 born in 2006
U16 Boys Showcase Flight III
Team Manager: Brandon Dampier
Head Coach: Nate Johnson
 
SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DT
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys Showcase Flight II
Team Manager: Laci Post
Head Coach: Declan Traquair
 
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCL
U17 born in 2005
U19 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Polly Patton
Head Coach: Trey Joiner
 
SSA 05B SCCL Blue
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys Showcase Flight II
Team Manager: John Garner
Head Coach: Mark Curry
 
SSA 05B Green P1 DT
U17 born in 2005
U17 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Jamie Boggess
Head Coach: Declan Traquair
 
SSA 03/04B Blue LH
U18 born in 2004
U19 Boys Showcase Flight II
Team Manager: Laszlo Halmi
Head Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA Chelsea 03B NPL
U19 born in 2003
U19 Boys Showcase Flight I
Team Manager: Stefan Boehme
Head Coach: Kelham O'Hanlon D2
 


NASASCCS 2022 5/20/2022 NO GA153 tournamentdirector@nasa-ga.org S607196 R 20 3/15/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy