Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)  
Joe AmayaStaff Access
Lisa HollandStaff Access
Drew PrenticeStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
GSA North 11B Liverpool
U08 born in 2011
Under 8 Boys (7 v 7) Elite Division
Team Manager: Veronica Cross
Head Coach: Ricky Wolff
olcLink
GSA North 11B Newcastle
U08 born in 2011
Under 8 Boys (7 v 7) Elite Division
Team Manager: Veronica Cross
Head Coach: Ricky Wolff
olcLink
GSA South 10G Red
U09 born in 2010
Under 9 Girls Elite Division
Team Manager: Nikki Musci
Head Coach: Chad Maddox
olcLink
GSA South 09G Red
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Premier Division
Team Manager: Brenda Green
Head Coach: Craig Lovingood
olcLink
GSA North 08G Krieger
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Elite Division
Team Manager: James Hosty
Head Coach: Sean Garnett
olcLink
Gsa North 08G Mitts
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Select Division
Team Manager: James Hosty
Head Coach: Sean Garnett
olcLink
GSA North 08B Crew
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Cristina Pantea
Head Coach: Drew Prentice
olcLink
GSA North 08B Sounders
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys White Division
Team Manager: Cristina Pantea
Head Coach: Jon Magee
olcLink
GSA North 07B Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys (9 v 9) Elite Division
Team Manager: Jessica Garcia
Head Coach: Karl Hedley
olcLink
GSA North 07B Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys (9 v 9) Select Division
Team Manager: Jessica Garcia
Head Coach: Karl Hedley
olcLink
GSA North 06G Premier
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Elite Division
Team Manager: Michael Knauss
Head Coach: Taylor Donohue
olcLink
GSA South 05G Red
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Elite Division
Team Manager: Suzette Paulding
Head Coach: Max Solodkii
olcLink
GSA South 05G Premier
U14 born in 2005
Team Manager: Lori Sargent
Head Coach: Chad Maddox
olcLink
GSA South 05B Premier
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Jeena Taylor
Head Coach: Vageli Evangelinos
olcLink
GSA 05B ECNL
U14 born in 2005
Under 15 Boys Champions League Group A
Team Manager: Curry Hatzilias
olcLink
GSA 04G SCCL
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Laura Moore
Head Coach: Laura Moore
olcLink
GSA North 04G Premier
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Girls Champions League

olcLink
GSA 04B SCCL
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Champions League Group B
Team Manager: Michael VanHorn
Head Coach: Steven Fraser
olcLink
GSA 03G SCCL
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Debbie Hale
Head Coach: rick shaw
olcLink
GSA North 03B Premier
U16 born in 2003
Under 16/17 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Jennifer Diaz
Head Coach: Chad Carithers
olcLink
GSA 03B SCCL
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys Champions League Group B
Team Manager: Nicole Mott
Head Coach: Steven Fraser
olcLink
GSA North 02G Premier
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Stacey Warren
Head Coach: Steven Thomas
olcLink
GSA 02G SCCL
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Girls Champions League
Team Manager: Robin Rundbaken
Head Coach: Ricky Wolff
olcLink
GSA North 02B Premier
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Boys Champions League
Team Manager: Christina Vierra
Head Coach: Anel Lilic
olcLink
GSA NORTH 01/00B PREMIER
U19 born in 2000
Under 19 Boys Champions League
Team Manager: Ali Weaver
Head Coach: Anani Amaizo
olcLink


NASASCCS 2019 5/17/2019 GA154 tournamentdirector@nasa-ga.org S517331 R 3/25/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy