Search


Piedmont Triad Football Club  
Marshall HodgeStaff Access
Jessica JolleyStaff Access
Amanda RuarkNo Email
Elaine SwiftStaff Access
Tom McLaughlinStaff Access
Gregg WeigelStaff Access
Keith FontaineStaff Access
Sean BrennanStaff Access
Greg GiordanoStaff Access
Kelly KigerStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 12/19/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 3rd PIEDMONT H/A
Primary Team Officia: Cayla Berry
Scheduling Contact: Cayla Berry
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 1st EAST H/A
Primary Team Officia: Marshall Hodge
Scheduling Contact: Marshall Hodge
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: David Upchurch
Scheduling Contact: Amanda Ruark
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
U11 born in 2011
11UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Greg Giordano
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Kwiatkowski
 
11 (11U) PTFC Triad United
U11 born in 2011
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Josh Brown
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
 
11 (11U) PTFC Select Jrs
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Keith Fontaine
Scheduling Contact: Kelly Kiger
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Susanne Williford
Scheduling Contact: Gregory Frick
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Andy Purcell
Scheduling Contact: Andy Purcell
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad United
U12 born in 2010
12UB 3rd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Austin Kues
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Robert Swagler
Scheduling Contact: Denis Byrne
 
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Debbie Wood
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
 
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Richard Disher
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
 
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier
U13 born in 2009
13UB ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Barry Mitchell
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
 
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Clinard
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Glover D2
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
U14 born in 2008
14UG PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Marshall Hodge
Scheduling Contact: Marshall Hodge
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Sean Brennan
Scheduling Contact: Sean Brennan
 
08 (14U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Clinard
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Clinard
 
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
U14 born in 2008
14UB 1st PIED/WEST
Primary Team Officia: Nicole Andrews
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
 
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend
U15 born in 2007
15UB 2nd WEST2
Primary Team Officia: Matt Mulvena
Scheduling Contact: Matt Mulvena
 
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
U15 born in 2007
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Arlene McMahon Johnson
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
 
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Crew
U15 born in 2007
15UB 3rd WEST
Primary Team Officia: William Thomsen
Scheduling Contact: William Thomsen
 
06 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
U16 born in 2006
16UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Susanne Williford
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
 
06 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
U16 born in 2006
16UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Scott Hoots
Scheduling Contact: Allison Massengale
 
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
U17 born in 2005
17UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Sean Brennan
Scheduling Contact: Sean Brennan
 
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend
U17 born in 2005
17UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Katherine Riddle
Scheduling Contact: Ryan (Nick) Pizzino
 
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Premier
U18 born in 2004
18UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Richard Disher
Scheduling Contact: Richard Disher
 
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Legend
U18 born in 2004
Primary Team Officia: Denis Byrne
Scheduling Contact: Denis Byrne
 
03 (19U) PTFC 03/04 Triad Legend
U19 born in 2003
19UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: David Upchurch
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
 
03 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier
U19 born in 2003
19UB PREMIER H/A
Primary Team Officia: Deanna Rouse
Scheduling Contact: Josh Gillon
 


NCCSL 2022 1/15/2022 NEW NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S693017
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy