Piedmont Triad Football Club  
David UpchurchStaff Access
Josh WindleyStaff Access
Gregg WeigelStaff Access
Stephen McGeeStaff Access
Amanda RuarkStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/14/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
09 PTFC 2010 SELECT JRS
10U
11UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: John Hodges
Scheduling Contact: Chris Glover
olcLink
09 PTFC LADY BLACK G
11U
11UG 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Wood Debbie
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Bateson
olcLink
09 PTFC BRONZE
11U
11UB 3rd WEST1 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Mary Garcia
Scheduling Contact: Shane Mecham
olcLink
09 PTFC WHITE
11U
11UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Rick Disher
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
olcLink
09 PTFC BLACK
11U
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Way
Scheduling Contact: Josh Windley
olcLink
08 PTFC LADY BLACK G
12U
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Linsey Huffman
Scheduling Contact: Linsey Huffman
olcLink
08 PTFC LADY WHITE G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST
Primary Team Officia: Mary Garcia
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Kelly
olcLink
08 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
12U
12UG 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Brandon Elliott
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Elliott
olcLink
08 PTFC WHITE
12U
12UB 2nd EAST2
Primary Team Officia: Terry Tennyson
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Clinard
olcLink
08 PTFC BRONZE
12U
12UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Chris Barrett
Scheduling Contact: Tina Fulcher
olcLink
08 PTFC BLACK
12U
12UB 1st WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Stephen McGee
Scheduling Contact: Chris Day
olcLink
07 PTFC LADY WHITE G
13U
13UG 2nd EAST
Primary Team Officia: Ashley Owens
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
olcLink
07 PTFC LADY BLACK G
13U
13UG ELITE EAST
Primary Team Officia: Sarah Fuerbacher
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Cristy
olcLink
07 PTFC WHITE
13U
13UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Tiffany Graves
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Mulvena
olcLink
07 PTFC BLACK
13U
13UB NLPC
Primary Team Officia: Tabatha Andrews
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
olcLink
07 PTFC SILVER
13U
13UB 3rd EAST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Bryer
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Bryer
olcLink
06 PTFC LADY BLACK G
14U
14UG 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Lana Woodard
Scheduling Contact: Lana Woodard
olcLink
06 PTFC BRONZE
14U
14UB 3rd PIEDMONT (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: William "Kip" Moore
Scheduling Contact: William "Kip" Moore
olcLink
06 PTFC BLACK
14U
14UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Susanne Williford
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ross
olcLink
06 PTFC WHITE
14U
14UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Scott Hoots
Scheduling Contact: Allison Massengale
olcLink
PTFC 04 BLACK
15U
16UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Scott Reitnour
Scheduling Contact: Jon Gordy
olcLink
05 PTFC BLACK
15U
15UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: David Upchurch
Scheduling Contact: Beth Whittle
olcLink
05 PTFC WHITE
15U
15UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: Julie Hill
Scheduling Contact: Nick Pizzino
olcLink
04 15/16U PTFC OSL G
16U
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Purcell
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Purcell
olcLink
04 PTFC WHITE
16U
16UB 2nd WEST1
Primary Team Officia: William "Kip" Moore
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
olcLink
04 PTFC Silver
16U
16UB 2nd EAST3
Primary Team Officia: robert tabor
Scheduling Contact: robert tabor
olcLink
PTFC 03 Black
16U
17UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Elaine Swift
Scheduling Contact: Josh Gillon
olcLink
03 PTFC WHITE
17U
17UB 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Carlos Vargas
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Vargas
olcLink
02 PTFC BLACK
18U
18UB PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Stephen McGee
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
olcLink
01 PTFC BLACK
19U
19UB 1st EAST
Primary Team Officia: Travis Morris
Scheduling Contact: John Knight
olcLink


NCCSL 2020 1/25/2020 NEW NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S593332 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy