Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
William (Scott) GinnStaff Access
Patti KeenStaff Access
Kellie ParhamStaff Access
Mark ThorntonStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Peter BroadleyStaff Access
Richard ButlerStaff Access
Jim CantalupoStaff Access
Benjamin CookStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/19/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
Charlotte SA White BU15
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Lenny Govia
Manager: George Katinas
olcLink
Charlotte SA Blue RL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Stephen Burckhalter
Manager: Stephanie Koulouris
olcLink
Charlotte SA ECNL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Ethan Kilby
Manager: Moira LoCascio
olcLink
CSA ECNL National U15
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Brad Wylde
Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte SA White B U16
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Ruffin Tanner
Manager: Nicole Dempster
olcLink
Charlotte SA ECNL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Rob Dalton
Manager: Michael Smith
olcLink
CSA ECNL National U16
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Alistair Bain
Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
Charlotte SA Blue-ECNL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Steve Magee
Manager: Seth Nore
olcLink
Charlotte SA Blue RL B u17
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Simon Cole
Manager: Suzy Owens
olcLink
Charlotte SA ECNL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Steve Magee
Manager: Lisa McGuire
olcLink
CSA ECNL National U17
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Steve Gummer
Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
U17 CSA White B
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Matthew Denton
Manager: Jay Kilzi
olcLink
CSA North Broncos Blue
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Premier Red Division
Coach: Napolean Carachure
Manager: Scott Wagner
olcLink
CSA Blue RL BU18/U19
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Gray Division
Coach: Steve Magee
Manager: Justine Belizaire
olcLink
02/03 CSA South Elite
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver Division
Coach: Gary Forbes
Manager: Jennifer Scott
olcLink
Charlotte SA ECNL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Rob Dalton
Manager: Heather Jacoby
olcLink
CSA ECNL National U18/U19
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Raymond Fraser
Manager: Kellie Parham
olcLink
CSA White RL BU18/U19
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Tony Faticoni
Manager: Greg Vacek
olcLink


NCFCBCS 2020 11/20/2020 NEW NC004 Tournaments@NCFCYouth.com S565418 R 10/7/2020 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy