North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Taylor AdcockStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
John BradfordStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
Mary HumbertStaff Access
Natalie KinneyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/19/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
NCFC Academy 2007
U14 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Dewan Bader
Manager: John Bradford
olcLink
06 NCFC Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Jason Carlson
Manager: Heather Waters
olcLink
NCFC 06 ECNL
U15 born in 2006
Coach: Daniel Sellitti
Manager: Kim Kroll
olcLink
NCFC 06 ECNL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Daniel Sellitti
Manager: Kim Kroll
olcLink
06 NCFC White South
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Mario Andrade
Manager: Angela Burkall
olcLink
NCFC Academy 2006
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Dewan Bader
Manager: John Bradford
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Jason Keyes
Manager: Derik Whittaker
olcLink
06 NCFC ECNL Boys
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Melissa Edlin
Manager: Stephanie Walker
olcLink
NCFC Gold DCH
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Samantha Scaringelli
Manager: Sarah Musser
olcLink
06 NCFC White North
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Cooper Paiva
Manager: Caroline Wilson
olcLink
NCFC Elite 2006
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Alistair Moore
Manager: Carrie Vice
olcLink
06 NCFC GOLD NORTH
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Lucas Champenois
Manager: Anne Marie Palmateer
olcLink
05 NCFC Elite
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Sharif Saber
Manager: Tessa Freer
olcLink
NCFC Academy 2005
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Tom Harris
Manager: John Bradford
olcLink
05 NCFC Gold North
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Theodore Awana
Manager: janet Torrance
olcLink
NCFC Premier 2005
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Stefan Oaks
Manager: Jaimee Docherty
olcLink
NCFC White South
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Mohammed Boufelfel
Manager: Stacy Fagerquist
olcLink
05 NCFC RED NORTH
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver Division
Coach: Fernando Oretga
Manager: Damon Light
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Jon Bruno
Manager: David Josephson
olcLink
NCFC Navy South
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver Division
Coach: Edwin Garcia
Manager: Asaf Azarsky
olcLink
NCFC Red South
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver Division
Coach: Jordan Davis
Manager: Jonathan Wexler
olcLink
05 NCFC White North
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Diego Munoz
Manager: Deborah Flowers
olcLink
NCFC ECNL 2005
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Daniel Sellitti
Manager: Joanne Heidinger
olcLink
NCFC U17 Gold North
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Jack Willett
Manager: Kim Kroll
olcLink
NCFC Academy 2004
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Tom Harris
Manager: John Bradford
olcLink
NCFC Gold DCH
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Silver Division
Coach: Adam Sharpnack
Manager: Amey Hendriks
olcLink
04 NCFC White North
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Gray Division
Coach: Edward Pinon II
Manager: Leslie Horwitz
olcLink
NCFC Red North
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Premier Gold Division
Coach: Fernando Ortega
Manager: Ned Frisbee
olcLink
NCFC Red South
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Premier Gold Division
Coach: Mondyu Garvoye
Manager: Kevin OBrien
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Silver Division
Coach: Reid Clewis
olcLink
04 NCFC Elite
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite White Division
Coach: Chris Fresco
Manager: Leslie Horwitz
olcLink
NCFC Navy North
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Premier Gold Division
Coach: Michael Statum
Manager: Deepro Basu
olcLink
NCFC White South
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Gray Division
Coach: Ben Speas
Manager: Corinne Geist
olcLink
NCFC ECNL 2004
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Rich Flaim
Manager: Elena Bengds
olcLink
NCFC Premier 2004
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Stu Croft
Manager: Carrie Vice
olcLink
NCFC Red North
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Premier Red Division
Coach: Randall McClure
Manager: Lisa Jensen
olcLink
NCFC White North
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Premier White Division
Coach: Ed Pinon
Manager: Hollyn Thompson
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Elite Gray Division
Coach: Jordan Davis
Manager: Donald Gajewski
olcLink
NCFC Premier 2002
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy Division
Coach: Bob Harris
Manager: Beury Derstine
olcLink
NCFC Elite 2002
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Red Division
Coach: Sharif Saber
Manager: Danny Drake
olcLink
NCFC Academy 2002/2003
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Michael Milazzo
Manager: John Bradford
olcLink
NCFC Gold North
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold Division
Coach: Marc Waldrop
Manager: Adam Howes
olcLink
NCFC ECNL BU18/U19
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold Division
Coach: Rich Flaim
Manager: Cara Martin
olcLink


NCFCBCS 2020 11/20/2020 NEW NC016 Tournaments@NCFCYouth.com S511316 R 10/7/2020 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy