North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Taylor AdcockStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
John BradfordStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
Mary HumbertStaff Access
Natalie KinneyStaff Access
more


Register a team
Division

OLCTeamContacts 
06 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Elite Navy
Coach: Edward Pinon II
Manager: Stephen Boone
olcLink
06 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Elite Navy
Coach: Paul Smith
Manager: DJ Kennedy
olcLink
06 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Elite Navy
Coach: Diego Munoz
Manager: Bobbi-Jo Ramsey
olcLink
NCFC ECNL 06G
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Elite White
Coach: Cindy Cone
Manager: Ruth Lotz
olcLink
06 NCFC Elite G
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Elite Red
Coach: Jason Wolfe
Manager: Robert Markley
olcLink
06 NCFC Premier G
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Elite Red
Coach: Pete Sadin
Manager: Michael Edwards
olcLink
05 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Elite Silver
Coach: Nicolaus Acosta
Manager: Heather Suitt
olcLink
05 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Elite Silver
Coach: Chris Fresco
Manager: Kim Marut
olcLink
05 NCFC PREMIER G
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Elite Navy
Coach: Michele Miller
Manager: Joanna Stegall
olcLink
05 NCFC ELITE G
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Elite White
Coach: Jason Wolfe
Manager: Brigid Kolasa Dohse
olcLink
NCFC ECNL 05G
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Elite Gold
Coach: Bobby Johnston
Manager: Terri Coleman
olcLink
04 NCFC Premier G
U17 born in 2004
Coach: Reid Clewis
Manager: Bill Overton
olcLink
04 NCFC Gold North G
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Premier Gold
Coach: Tommy Retzlaff
Manager: Susan Conroy
olcLink
04 NCFC Gold South G
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Elite Gray
Coach: David Holub
Manager: Stephen Slater
olcLink
04 NCFC Red North G
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Premier Gold
Coach: Fernando Oretga
Manager: Chandler Francis
olcLink
NCFC ECNL 04G
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Elite White
Coach: Bobby Johnston
Manager: Tanya Cox
olcLink
NCFC 04 ECNL Elite G
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Elite White
Coach: David Arensdorf
Manager: Monica Ford
olcLink
NCFC 04 Premier G
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Elite Navy
Coach: Reid Clewis
Manager: Bill Overton
olcLink
NCFC 04 Premier
U17 born in 2004
Coach: Reid Clewis
Manager: Bill Overton
olcLink
03 NCFC White North G
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Girls Premier Red
Coach: Randall McClure
Manager: Jennifer Champion
olcLink
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Girls Premier Gold
Coach: David Holub
Manager: Elizabeth Gailey
olcLink
03 NCFC Elite G
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Girls Elite Red
Coach: David Arensdorf
Manager: John Setlak
olcLink
02 NCFC Gold North G
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Premier Gold
Coach: John Willett
Manager: Dwain Rash
olcLink
NCFC ECNL 02/03G
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Elite White
Coach: Jason (Buddha) Keyes
Manager: Jenn Cooper
olcLink
NCFC 02/03 Premier G
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Elite Navy
Coach: Pete Sadin
Manager: Julie Cimmerer
olcLink


NCFCGCS 2020 12/4/2020 NEW NC016 tournaments@NCFCYouth.com S511316 R 10/7/2020 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy