Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Catey ConnerStaff Access
Benjamin Cook D2Staff Access
William (Scott) Ginn D2Staff Access
Patti KeenStaff Access
Steve MageeStaff Access
Kellie ParhamStaff Access
Andrew SteedmanStaff Access
Mark Thornton D2Staff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/4/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
CSA Charlotte King G
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Elite Red Division
Coach: Michael Spangler
Manager: Christine Burton
olcLink
CSA Elite 2 G
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Elite White Division
Coach: Jen Woody
Manager: Morgan Griffith
olcLink
CSA Huntersville Roma G
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Elite Navy Division
Coach: Joe Kirkwood
Manager: Shannon Thorpe
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Elite Navy Division
Coach: Simon Cole D2
Manager: Nicole Phillips
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Elite Navy Division
Coach: Greg Henschel
Manager: Maile Beveridge
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING G
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Elite White Division
Coach: Dan Dudley
Manager: Sakiya Daniel
olcLink
CSA Elite 2 G
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Elite Gold Division
Coach: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez D2
Manager: Matthew Woller
olcLink
CSA Elite 1 G
U12 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Elite Gold Division
Coach: Stephano Williams
Manager: Anne-michelle Laughlin
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Premier Gold Division
Coach: Alfredo Henriques D2
Manager: Lisa Hunt
olcLink
CSA North/hville Roma G
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Premier White Division
Coach: Matthew Denton D2
Manager: Katherine Martin
olcLink
CSA Uptown King G
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Premier Gold Division
Coach: Mark Catterall D2
Manager: Whitney Michael
olcLink
Charlotte SA Blue GU13
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Elite Navy Division
Coach: Rondell Honora
Manager: Sheila Foster
olcLink
Charlotte SA ECNL GU13
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Elite Gold Division
Coach: Stephano Williams
Manager: Allison Homan
olcLink
Charlotte SA White G U13
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Elite White Division
Coach: Mick Wakeman
Manager: Ashleigh Breath
olcLink
CSA Elite 1 G
U13 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Elite Gold Division
Coach: Mark Thornton D2
Manager: Nicole Del Corso
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Elite Silver Division
Coach: Jen Woody
Manager: Kim Zusi
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING G
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Elite Navy Division
Coach: Johnathan Brabson
Manager: Laura Reed
olcLink
Charlotte SA White RL Girls
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Elite White Division
Coach: Aaron Smith
Manager: Tracy Seifert
olcLink
Charlotte SA Blue GU14
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Elite White Division
Coach: William (Scott) Ginn
Manager: Keri Jensen
olcLink


NCFCGJS 2020 11/7/2020 NEW NC004 tournaments@NCFCYouth.com S617909 R 9/30/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy