Wilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)  
Christopher CrouchStaff Access
Jordan PhiliipsStaff Access
Shaun UttersonStaff Access
Carson PorterStaff Access
Caleb FearingStaff Access
Erin FritzStaff Access
Robert LeonardStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND EAST/PIED H/A
Scheduling Contact: Logan Sullivan
Primary Contact: Logan Sullivan
 
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Joyce
Primary Contact: Lindsay Joyce
 
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Cody Frennea
Primary Contact: Cody Frennea
 
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Stello
Primary Contact: Stephen Stello
 
11 (11U) WHYFC White
U11 born in 2011
12UB 2010 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Will Tidey
Primary Contact: Will Tidey
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies Blue G
U12 born in 2010
Scheduling Contact: Joe Brisindi D2
Primary Contact: Joseph Brisindi D2
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND EAST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Sandra Lucera
Primary Contact: Sandra Lucera
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Kamaris
Primary Contact: Jennifer Kamaris
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Joe Brisindi D2
Primary Contact: Joe Brisindi D2
 
10 (12U) WHYFC White
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Joe Brisindi
Primary Contact: Joe Brisindi
 
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Brian Ensign
Primary Contact: Brian Ensign
 
09 (13U) WHYFC White
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Hunter Daughtridge
Primary Contact: Hunter Daughtridge
 
08 (14U) WHYFC White
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Gayle Holley
Primary Contact: Gayle Holley
 
07 (15U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Alicia Rineer
Primary Contact: Alicia Rineer
 
05 (17U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Brian Ensign
Primary Contact: Brian Ensign
 
03 (19U) WHYFC 03/04 Ladies Blue G
U19 born in 2003
Scheduling Contact: Rebecca Knott
Primary Contact: Rebecca Knott
 
03 (19U) WHYFC 03/04 Ladies White G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Tracy Carr
Primary Contact: Tracy Carr
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC002 classic@ncsoccer.org S528379 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy