North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
John BradfordStaff Access
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Taylor AdcockStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
Natalie KinneyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/3/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Peter Reynolds
Primary Contact: Peter Reynolds
olcLink
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Edwin Whetstone
Primary Contact: Edwin Whetstone
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Susan Resar
Primary Contact: Eryka Underwood
olcLink
NCFC Navy North G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Shannon Helm
Primary Contact: Shannon Helm
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Perianne Pitter
Primary Contact: Erica Campion
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: David Simpson
Primary Contact: Mackenzie Southern
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Bryan Farnsworth
Primary Contact: Maggie Krakowiak
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Amy Clauss
Primary Contact: Aaron Harcz
olcLink
NCFC PRE-COURAGE WHITE G
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Kile Khali
Primary Contact: Kile Khali
olcLink
NCFC PRE-COURAGE NAVY G
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
Primary Contact: Steven Curfman
olcLink
NCFC GOLD DCH
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Aran Haven-O'Donnell
Primary Contact: Teresa Del Vecchio
olcLink
NCFC GOLD HSFV
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Winston Taylor
Primary Contact: Oronde Ash
olcLink
NCFC NAVY NORTH
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Michael Mecham
Primary Contact: Bobby van Doornewaard
olcLink
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Smith
Primary Contact: Rahul Krishna
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: James Williams
Primary Contact: Ashley Allred
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Clark Radford
Primary Contact: Clark Radford
olcLink
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Lauren Updyke
Primary Contact: Lauren Updyke
olcLink
NCFC WHITE DCH
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Timothy Morse
Primary Contact: Mary Lewis
olcLink
NCFC DEL SOL
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
Primary Contact: Ramon Gallardo
olcLink
NCFC Gold North
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Joel Bristol
Primary Contact: Jesenia Hafner
olcLink
NCFC Green North
12U
12UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Wirthlin
Primary Contact: Darin Dixon
olcLink
NCFC White North
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Josh Perkins
Primary Contact: Krystal Pike
olcLink
NCFC White South
12U
12UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Stacy Davis
Primary Contact: Stacy Davis
olcLink
NCFC GOLD DCH G
13U
13UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
Primary Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
olcLink
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
13U
13UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Barbie Matroni
Primary Contact: Michael Striebel
olcLink
NCFC Red North G
13U
13UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Perianne Pitter
Primary Contact: Perianne Pitter
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
13U
13UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Amy Fields Bharwani
Primary Contact: Amy Fields Bharwani
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
13U
13UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Wojciech Krakowiak
Primary Contact: Wojciech Krakowiak
olcLink
NCFC Gold South G
13U
13UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Amy Michael
Primary Contact: Amy Michael
olcLink
NCFC GOLD HSFV
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Michael Forman
Primary Contact: Michael Forman
olcLink
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Yan Xu
Primary Contact: Yan Xu
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Raphael Galliou
Primary Contact: Lisa Neitzel
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Deneille Fox
Primary Contact: Deneille Fox
olcLink
NCFC NAVY NORTH
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: James Williams
Primary Contact: Ilene Eisenrod
olcLink
NCFC GOLD DCH
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Tim Morse
Primary Contact: Martin Horrocks
olcLink
NCFC Gold North
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Joel Bristol
Primary Contact: Amber Collins
olcLink
NCFC Gold South
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Derik Whittaker
Primary Contact: Derik Whittaker
olcLink
NCFC Green North
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Wirthlin
Primary Contact: Darin Dixon
olcLink
NCFC White North
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Lucas Champenois
Primary Contact: Tara Greenbaum
olcLink
NCFC White South
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Nick Kirchem
Primary Contact: Josh McKinney
olcLink
NCFC 09 Gold South
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Bettina Eckel
Primary Contact: Bettina Eckel
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH G
14U
14UG 1ST WEST/PIED/TRIANGLE
Scheduling Contact: Evan Horwitz
Primary Contact: Evan Horwitz
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
14U
14UG ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Katie McPhatter
Primary Contact: Josh Perkins
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
14U
14UG 1ST WEST/PIED/TRIANGLE
Scheduling Contact: Suzanne Wardell
Primary Contact: Suzanne Wardell
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
14U
14UG ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Ashlee Stone
Primary Contact: Ashlee Stone
olcLink
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
14U
14UG ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Adam El Kesri
Primary Contact: Adam El Kesri
olcLink
NCFC SILVER NORTH
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Michael Mecham
Primary Contact: Ned Frisbee
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Cooper Paiva
Primary Contact: Nicole Hall
olcLink
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Kristen Bostian
Primary Contact: Kristen Bostian
olcLink
NCFC GOLD DCH
14U
14UB 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jose Santibanaez
Primary Contact: Sabrina Schneider
olcLink
NCFC NAVY NORTH
14U
14UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Josh Perkins
Primary Contact: Lindsay Crocker
olcLink
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Amy Magrini
Primary Contact: Bobby Johnston
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH
14U
14UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Cory Elenio
Primary Contact: James Morton
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH
14U
14UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Andrea Schermer
Primary Contact: Andrea Schermer
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Wexler
Primary Contact: Jonathan Wexler
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH
14U
14UB ELITE
Scheduling Contact: Ted Awana
Primary Contact: Dayna Jordan
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH G
15U
15UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Stacey Lazer
Primary Contact: Shannan Murray-McKay
olcLink
NCFC NAVY NORTH G
15U
15UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Heather Milne
Primary Contact: Russ Dreyer
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
15U
15UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Boone
Primary Contact: Stephen Boone
olcLink
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
15U
15UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: DJ Kennedy
Primary Contact: DJ Kennedy
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: William Ward
Primary Contact: William Ward
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
15U
15UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Diego Munoz
Primary Contact: Bobbi-Jo Ramsey
olcLink
NCFC GOLD DCH G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Karen Bledsoe
Primary Contact: Karen Bledsoe
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
Primary Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
olcLink
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Heather Suitt
Primary Contact: Heather Suitt
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
16U
16UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kim Marut
Primary Contact: Kim Marut
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH G
16U
16UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Howes
Primary Contact: Adam Howes
olcLink
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
16U
16UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jerald Henderson
Primary Contact: Jerald Henderson
olcLink
NCFC GOLD DCH G
16U
16UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jose Santibanaez
Primary Contact: Sarah Franks
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
16U
16UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
Primary Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
olcLink
NCFC Gold North G
17U
17UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Tommy Retzlaff
Primary Contact: Susan Conroy
olcLink
NCFC Gold South G
17U
17UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Slater
Primary Contact: Stephen Slater
olcLink
NCFC Red North G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Chandler Francis
Primary Contact: Chandler Francis
olcLink
NCFC White South G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Beverly Schwerman
Primary Contact: Edwin Garcia
olcLink
NCFC White North G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Lee Willoughby-Harris
Primary Contact: Bentley Williams
olcLink
NCFC Gold Dch G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Julian Cochran
Primary Contact: Julian Cochran
olcLink
NCFC White North G
18U
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Champion
Primary Contact: Jennifer Champion
olcLink
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
18U
18/19UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Gailey
Primary Contact: David Holub
olcLink
NCFC White South G
18U
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Alicia Fitzpatrick
Primary Contact: Alicia Fitzpatrick
olcLink
NCFC Gold Dch G
18U
18/19UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Julian Cochran
Primary Contact: Julian Cochran
olcLink
NCFC Gold North G
19U
18/19UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Dwain Rash
Primary Contact: Dwain Rash
olcLink


NCFL 2020 8/15/2020 NEW NC016 classic@ncsoccer.org S484645 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy