MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
AFC Lightning
Sue Eutermoser
Staff Access
Steve Muccillo
Staff Access
Fabian Patterson
Staff Access
Jeff Timmers
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/19/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
AFC Lightning '15G - Gold
U09 born in 2015
U10 Girls Predator
Coach: Aurelio Kamosso
Manager: Anne Kamosso
AFC Lightning 15B Red
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Generation
Coach: Charles Franklin
Manager: Christina Rufenacht
AFC Lightning '14G - Gold
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Generation
Coach: Brian Schwartz
Manager: Megan Espinoza
AFC Lightning 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Generation
Coach: Fabian Patterson
Manager: Erin Khun
AFC Lightning 14B - Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Predator
Coach: Fabian Patterson
AFC Lightning 13B Gold
U11 born in 2013
Coach: David Murtaugh
Manager: Darin Tranquillo
AFC Lightning 13B Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Champions
Coach: David Murtaugh
Manager: Darin Tranquillo
AFC Lightning 13B Black
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Copa
Coach: David Murtaugh
Manager: Darin Tranquillo
AFC Lightning '12G - Gold
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Generation
Coach: Brian Schwartz
Manager: Jennifer Leon
AFC Lightning 12B White
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Mundial
Manager: Kristie Dyson
AFC Lightning 12B Black
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Predator
Coach: Charles Franklin
Manager: Kristie Dyson
AFC Lightning 11G - GA
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Champions
Coach: Jonny Evans
Manager: Jackie Jimenez
AFC Lightning Griffin '11B Gold
U13 born in 2011
Coach: Sandip Patel
Manager: Sandip Patel
AFC Lightning 11B - NAL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Generation
Coach: Jeffery Timmers
Manager: Courtney Raines
AFC Lightning 10G - GA
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Generation
Coach: Carlie Banks
Manager: Megan Espinoza
AFC Lightning10B Gold SCCL
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Champions
Coach: Aurelio Kamosso
Manager: Alejandra Garcia
AFC Lightning 10B NAL
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Generation
Coach: Jeff Timmers
Manager: Elizabeth Guymon
AFC Lightning Middle 09G Gold
U15 born in 2009
U15 Girls Champions
Coach: Chris Cogan
Manager: Alexander Tunnell
AFC Middle GA 08B SCCL Gold
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Copa
Coach: David Resendiz
Manager: Danielle Fanning
AFC Lightning 2007B -NAL
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Jon Williams
Manager: Elizabeth Guymon
AFC Lightning '06/07G - SCCL Gold
U19 born in 2005
U19 Girls Predator
Coach: Ignacio Alcaraz
Manager: Ignacio Alcaraz
NORCG
2023
12/2/2023
NEW
GA018
generationadidasnorcrosscup@gmail.com
S129318
R
20
10/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager