Charlotte Soccer Academy  
Catey ConnerStaff Access
Patti KeenStaff Access
Chaz MonteroStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Peter BroadleyStaff Access
Richard ButlerStaff Access
Jim CantalupoStaff Access
Benjamin CookStaff Access
Karin DaviesStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
u9G CSA HV Glaswegians
U09 born in 2009
Under 9 Girls First Division
 Coach: Lenny Govia
Manager: Natasha Tyson
u9B CSA HV Highlanders
U09 born in 2009
Under 9 Boys First Division
 Coach: Russell Steedman
Manager: Dan Brandenburg
CSA HV Claymores u9B
U09 born in 2009
Under 9 Boys Second Division
 Coach: Kyle Toscano
Manager: Stephanie Girard
u10G CSA HV Aberdonians
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Joe Kirkwood
Manager: Tara Bunting
u10B CSA HV Highlanders
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys Second Division B
 Coach: Ross Steedman
Manager: Jessica Austin
u10B CSA HV Claymores
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys Second Division A
 Coach: Lenny Govia
Manager: Kelly Wilburn
CSA HV Caledonians u10B
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys Third Division B
 Coach: Michael Nunes
Manager: Melody Mcclanahan
CSA HVILLE COPA G
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Girls First Division
 Coach: Christopher Langford
Manager: Christopher Langford
CSA HVILLE TORSION G
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Girls Second Division
 Coach: Ashleigh Breath
Manager: Beth Aguallo
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
 Coach: David Fox
Manager: Leon Williams
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
 Coach: Frank Smith
Manager: Geoff Spencer
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys First Division
 Coach: Kenneth Dugan
Manager: Amy Carr
CSA HVILLE COPA
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Second Division
 Coach: William Armstrong
Manager: Joey Peterson
CSA MATTHEWS COPA G
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Girls Second Division B
 Coach: Courtney Weber
Manager: Heba Korolos
CSA HVILLE COPA G
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Girls Second Division A
 Coach: Pablo Bosco
Manager: James Aughtry
CSA Copa Elite
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Boys Second Division B
 Coach: Michael Davis
Manager: Scott Kennedy
CSA Matthews Copa
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Boys Third Division B
 Coach: Carmine Francica
Manager: Carmine Francica
CSA Matthews Copa G
U13 born in 2005
Under 13 Girls Third Division
 Coach: Bob Pierce
Manager: Beth Imseis
CSA MATTHEWS COPA G
U14 born in 2004
Under 14 Girls Second Division
 Coach: Courtney Weber
Manager: Jonathan Cavalline
CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G
U14 born in 2004
Under 13-14 Girls First Division
 Coach: Robert Pierce
Manager: Kimberly Lucas
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
U14 born in 2004
Under 14 Boys Third Division
 Coach: Nick Degrassi
Manager: Tellie Simonson
CSA Matthews Copa
U15 born in 2003
Under 15 Boys Boys Showcase
 Coach: Alex Nelson
Manager: Brian Cary
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
U15 born in 2003
Under 15 Boys Boys Showcase
 Coach: Ken Dugan
Manager: Allison Bond


RAYTHOM 2018 3/10/2018 NC004 registrar@discoveriessoccerclub.org S514693 O