Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Forsyth Co. Info
T-Shirts
Apply
Messaging
Teams/Schedules
Accepted
Schedules
Standings
Check In
Information
Documents
Venues/Maps
Referees
2022 Results
United Futbol Academy (GA)
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/12/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
FC Barcelona
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Joshua Harvey
Thorns
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Jordan Posey
Reign
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Stephen Taylor
FC Barcelona
U07 born in 2017
Coach: Joshua Harvey
FC Barcelona
U07 born in 2017
Coach: Joshua Harvey
Orlando City
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Boys Black
Coach: Jason Potter
Red Bulls
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Boys Black
Coach: Jason Ware
: Jason Ware
FC Barcelona
U08 born in 2016
Coach: Joshua Harvey
UFA FC Porto
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Justin Stowe
Nottingham
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Black
Coach: Jennifer Korn
(C) Timbers
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Kimberly Crockett
(UFA) Revolution
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Black
Coach: Michael Bocwinski
Leicester
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Barcelona
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Michael Nunez
Arsenal
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Black
Hotspurs
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Travis Burgoyne
Brentford
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Aaron Glascock
Sky Blue FC
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Michael Coker
: Michael Coker
Phil Union
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Boys Blue
Coach: Bruce Baker
Nashville SC
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Drew Leach
Sounders
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Ernesto Sanchez
Liverpool
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Beth Kappauff
Hotspurs
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Amy Sharp
Spirit
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Black
Coach: Lauren Shannon
(M) Wave FC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Black
Coach: Heather Thomas
Thorns
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Black
Coach: Geremy Dolan
REIGN
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Erin McEwen
NC Courage
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Nick Schalek
Sporting KC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Erica Young
DC United
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Spencer Ray
Red Bulls
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Julian Jaeger
FC Dallas
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Blue
Coach: Iain Velez
Napoli
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Stephen Quesinberry
Valencia
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Yun Cruz
Earthquakes
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Matt Shearman
Toronto FC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Jenny Houk
Danes
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Aaron Guptill
The Crew
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Robert Harris
Valencia
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Yun Cruz
Valencia
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Yun Cruz
Arsenal
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: AJ Kowaleuski
Valencia
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Yun Cruz
Leicester
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Andres Zea
Whitecaps
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Blue
Coach: Ken Farnsworth
Chelsea
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Heather Smith
UFA U10 - Timbers
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Coach: Paul King
U12G Wave (M)
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Joseph Hoffman
Barcelona
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys White
Coach: Briton Rotell
Danes
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys White
Coach: Taylor Thornton
Real Salt Lake
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys White
West Ham
U11 born in 2013
Coach: vanaja guntaka
(M) CREW
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Henri Mitambo
Chelsea
U11 born in 2013
Coach: Lauren Melson
(UFA) 12G Leeds
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Ryan French
Red Stars U12 Girls
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Stephen Sohn
Reign
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Jared Johnson
Newcastle
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Blue
Coach: Frank Lagnese
Manchester United
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: David Dirring
Rec rocks
U12 born in 2012
Coach: leonel Salinas
UFA Cosmos
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys White
Coach: Beth Kappauff
Milan
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Angela Browder
Rangers
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Jon Ferguson
UFA Torino
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Blue
Coach: Colleen Hight
Freedom
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Brian Highers
Arsenal
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: AJ Kowaleuski
Chelsea
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Lauren Melson
Lazio
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Jennifer Barker
Brentford
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Blue
Coach: Zach Kissell
Aston Villa
U13 born in 2011
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: Stuart Jones
Real Madrid
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Jimmy Moon
(M) Fire
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Nelson Smith
Eagles
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Antonio Sanchez
UFA-F (S) Nova
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Black
Coach: Crystal Harper
UFA-F (M) Napoli
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: David Flores
Mavericks
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Black
Coach: Brock Reiman
Timbers
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Gina Emely
Bournemouth
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: Stuart Clutterbuck
Atlanta United
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Red
Coach: Jeremy Brown
UFA-F (S) Reign
U19 born in 2005
Coach: Jeremy Usery
UFA Barbarians
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Red
Coach: Craig Norman
RECROCKS
2023
11/18/2023
NEW
GA489
rectournaments@unitedfa.org
S267926
O
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
Y
Y
CLOSED
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
RECROCKS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager