United Futbol Academy (GA)  
Hugo balboaStaff Access
Maria CummingsStaff Access
Lori GarciaStaff Access
Erin StarrStaff Access
Kathleen Gennusa D2Staff Access
Mo GondaStaff Access
Travis HopperStaff Access
Kimberly LiuStaff Access
Josh SaulsStaff Access
Justin StoweStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/20/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Atl. United
U07 born in 2014
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Michael Passaglia
Assistant Coach: Marcos Diaz
 
DC United
U07 born in 2014
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Spencer Ray
Assistant Coach: Spencer Ray
 
UFA Freedom
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Ken Adams
Assistant Coach: Summer Adams
 
UFA Dortmund
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Jonathan Peek
Assistant Coach: Jennifer Peek
 
U8G LIVERPOOL
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Kendall Brundidge
Assistant Coach: Kendall Brundidge
 
Sky Blue
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Girls Red
Coach: Denny Faircloth
Assistant Coach: Rita Berryman
 
Chelsea
U08 born in 2013
Coach: Kent Bowen
Assistant Coach: Ken Bowen
 
Arsenal
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Briton Rotell
Assistant Coach: Chris Colangelo
 
Dynamo
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Andrew Sheintal
Assistant Coach: Phin Spalding
 
Earthquakes
U08 born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Red
Coach: Stephen Wilkes
Assistant Coach: Stephen Wilkes
 
Atlanta United
U08 born in 2013
Coach: Leonid Medzhibzher
Assistant Coach: Jeff Moran
 
Silverbacks
U09 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Josiah Burdge
Assistant Coach: Josiah Burdge
 
UFA Jazz
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Andrew Black
Assistant Coach: Cameron Rosenfeld
 
Rangers
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Antonio Sanchez
Assistant Coach: Parisi Carmine
 
UFA Crystal Palace
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Veronica Johnston
Assistant Coach: Nelson Smith
 
Revolution
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Lisa Quattlebaum
Assistant Coach: Bobby Ashworth
 
RedStars
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Red
Coach: Stephen Sohn
Assistant Coach: Regan Medzhibzher
 
Tornados
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Dean Phillips
Assistant Coach: Brandon Stewart
 
Everton
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Kevin Marsh
Assistant Coach: Kevin Marsh
 
The Crew
U10 born in 2011
Coach: Nick Roberts
Assistant Coach: Nick Roberts
 
Crew
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Nick Roberts
Assistant Coach: Nick Roberts
 
Real Madrid
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Charles Riffert
Assistant Coach: John Yilmaz
 
Timbers
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Hugo balboa
Assistant Coach: Hugo balboa
 
Newcastle United
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Frank Lagnese
Assistant Coach: Andrew McNabb
 
UFA Revolution
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Red
Coach: Paul Dragin
Assistant Coach: Paul Dragin
 
Thunder
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Black
Coach: Daniel Hanley
Assistant Coach: Joe Lamb
 
Juventus
U11 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Christopher Bartelski
Assistant Coach: Preben Enger
 
Fulham
U11 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Eric Ruenbanthoeng
Assistant Coach: Andres Zea
 
West Ham
U11 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Chad Stewart
Assistant Coach: Nilesh Panchal
 
Sounders
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Sean Estes
Assistant Coach: Heather Mulling-Stewart
 
Real Madrid
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Jimmy Moon
Assistant Coach: Jimmy Moon
 
Dash
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Red
Coach: Frank Lagnese
Assistant Coach: Christina Marroquin
 
Liverpool
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Jason Latta
Assistant Coach: Dave Wood
 
Manchester United
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Kevin Smith
Assistant Coach: Scott Knight
 
Lazio
U12 born in 2009
Coach: Jimmy Googer
Assistant Coach: Jimmy Googer
 
Lyon UFA
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Red
Coach: Alysa Sewell
Assistant Coach: Tim Malone
 
Freedom-
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Leo Curvelo
Assistant Coach: Kelly Heath
 
Bournemouth UFA
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Black
Coach: Jacob Menard
Assistant Coach: Daniel Munford
 
Reign
U13 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Jeremy Usery
Assistant Coach: Mitch Kim
 
Tornados
U13 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: Colin MacLean
Assistant Coach: Tim Malone
 
Chelsea
U13 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: Eric Pfleger
Assistant Coach: Mike Buchkovsky
 
Spirit
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Kevin McClary
Assistant Coach: Kevin McClary
 
Royals
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Carrie Maddox
Assistant Coach: Cory Maddox
 
Real Salt Lake
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: John Hanks
Assistant Coach: Omar Melchor
 
Foosa
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Andrew Austin
Assistant Coach: Erin Starr
 
Stampede
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Jeff Jennings
Assistant Coach: Jeff Jennings
 
Sounders
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Red
Coach: Ryan French
Assistant Coach: Jason Pirkey
 
Manchester City
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: Juan Mosquera
Assistant Coach: Rich Smith
 
Leicester City
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: Roger Gallivan
Assistant Coach: Mike Burnett
 
Rangers UFA-F
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Red
Coach: John Lin
Assistant Coach: Edward Fitzgerald
 
Spirit
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Red
Coach: Bill Woerner
Assistant Coach: Jason Allison
 
Fusion
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Red
Coach: Brian Holmes
Assistant Coach: Coward Michael
 
Tornados
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Red
Coach: Colleen Hancock
Assistant Coach: Jordan Burke
 
UFA-F (M) Jets
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Red
Coach: Christopher Portelli
Assistant Coach: Scott Gordon
 
UFA United
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Black
Coach: Bart Smith
Assistant Coach: Bart Smith
 
Lady Warriors
U17 born in 2004
Coach: David Goulding
Assistant Coach: Robert Boddy
 
Blades
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Red
Coach: Colleen Hancock
Assistant Coach: Michael Goodwin
 


RECROCKS 2020 11/21/2020 NEW GA489 rectournaments@unitedfa.org S544335 O 20 11/8/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy