Georgia  
more


Registration closed on : 5/20/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Real Futboleras
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls First Division
Coach: Jaime Caraballo
Manager: Jaime Caraballo
 
Prodigy FC 2016
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
Manager: Bryan Zuluaga
 
Lil Siblings
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: Eddie Vides
Manager: Eddie Vides
 
The Sharks
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: JC Montoya
Manager: Kerri Pramik
 
Terminus
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: David Rath
Manager: David Rath
 
Rome Elite5 FC
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: Edgar Sanchez
Manager: Edgar Sanchez
 
Goal Getters
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: Sergio Pengel
Manager: Justina Pengel
 
Young Bucks FC 16’
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: Miguel Anaya
Manager: Miguel Anaya
 
Halcones F. C.
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division
Coach: Andres Castro
Manager: Meyling Vanegas
 
Shooting Stars
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls First Division
Coach: Jessica Flecky
Manager: Jessica Flecky
 
GSA 2015G
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls First Division
Coach: Bobby McDaniel
Manager: Myndi Ivey
 
Young Bucks FC 15’ Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Miguel Anaya
Manager: Miguel Anaya
 
Columbus United
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Oliver Ellis
Manager: Caitlin Wertenberger
 
Fire United
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Oliver Ellis
Manager: Caitlin Wertenberger
 
Give Futbol Performance
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Brahan Gamarra
Manager: Brahan Gamarra
 
Falcons Boys Black
U09 born in 2015
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
BLUE FIRE
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Christina Azucena
Manager: Christina Azucena
 
Copperheads
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Arturo Cruz
Manager: Kerri Pramik
 
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Black (5v5)
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Kurt Kastorf
Manager: Kurt Kastorf
 
Prodigy Elite FC 2015
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
Manager: Bryan Zuluaga
 
Los Panchos FC
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: GH Hernandez
Manager: Alex Martinez
 
Falkman
U09 born in 2015
Coach: Johan Falkman
Manager: Johan Falkman
 
Falkman
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Johan Falkman
Manager: Elaina Falkman
 
Wolf Pack
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Amberly Toole
Manager: Amberly Toole
 
Young Bucks FC 15’ Green
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryant Anaya
Manager: Miguel Anaya
 
The Soccer Sisters
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Roger Chingirian
Manager: Katie Chingirian
 
Falcons Girls Silver
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Nightmares
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Amberly Toole
Manager: Alison James
 
Golazos
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Sergio Pengel
Manager: Kristen King
 
The Swifties
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Eddie Vides
Manager: Eddie Vides
 
Triumph Sisters
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Grant Robinson
Manager: Crystal Robinson
 
Forza FC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Jesus Muniz
Manager: John Ruegsegger
 
2014 Stingrays
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Marco Sanabria
Manager: Marco Sanabria
 
Soccer Kings
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Cesar Andres
Manager: Cesar Andres
 
Falcons Boys Yellow
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Falcons Boys Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Fire FC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Chris Traver
Manager: Christopher Traver
 
Falcons Futsal u10 Boys
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Shankly Elite Boys
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division

Manager: Javier Hurtado
 
City FC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Maynor Recarte
Manager: Robert Guye
 
Woodstock SC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Ben Burton
Manager: Ben Burton
 
Prodigy Select 2014
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
Manager: Bryan Zuluaga
 
GSA 2014 Boys
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Hawkins
Manager: Kerri Hawkins
 
West End United
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Ryan Stringfield
Manager: Lindsey Van der Klei
 
RSA 14B
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Matt Holmes
Manager: Matt Holmes
 
Gwinnett Defenders
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Christina Azucena
Manager: Christina Azucena
 
FC Fuego 13G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Khai Celestin
Manager: Nancy Finamore
 
Falcons Futsal u11 Girls
U11 born in 2013
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
The Legends
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Alex Hsu
Manager: Alex Hsu
 
Libertad / Eye of the Tiger
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Franklin Lopez
Manager: Franklin Lopez
 
Elite Caliber Athletes FC
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Sergio A. Sanchez
Manager: Sergio A. Sanchez
 
ATL Juniors
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Adis Sabitovic
Manager: Adis Sabitovic
 
Internationals
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Roberto Ojeda
Manager: Roberto Ojeda
 
UNITED 2.0
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Brittany peck
Manager: Brittany peck
 
Team ATL
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Jonathan Grissom
Manager: Jonathan Grissom
 
Give Futbol Performance
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Brahan Gamarra
Manager: Brahan Gamarra
 
Steamers Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Jacob Schlueter
Manager: Jacob Schlueter
 
ATL Bros
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Jr Holly
Manager: Jr Holly
 
Chelsea PC
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Robert Ferringo
Manager: Robert Ferringo
 
Cookies Friends
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Wilson Montes
Manager: Ricardo Caudillo
 
EF Development
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Victor Delgato
Manager: Stacy Paine
 
Chaos FC
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Vinicius Nascimento
Manager: Diana Del Rivero
 
Gray United
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Ryan Christian Sr
Manager: Carlos Soares
 
Prodigy FC 2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
Manager: Bryan Zuluaga
 
AFC 2012G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Megan Espinoza
Manager: Megan Espinoza
 
Falcons Futsal u12 Girls
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
2012 Ballers
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Melissa Hale
Manager: Melissa Hale
 
GSA Scrubs
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Drew Prentice
Manager: Stephanie Hughes
 
Ankle Breakers FC
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Cameron Moran
Manager: Cameron Moran
 
Tiburones
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Jose Sanchez
Manager: Jose Sanchez
 
Team Navy
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: John Dallas
Manager: Craig Allen
 
Prodigy FC 2012
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
Manager: Bryan Zuluaga
 
The Warriors
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Jessica Summers
Manager: Jessica Summers
 
Rome Elite5 FC 2012B
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Donald Ruano
Manager: Edgar Sanchez
 
BH Dragons
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Alija Maksumic
Manager: Alija Maksumic
 
Rhinos
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Andre Walker
Manager: Kirk Godson
 
Falcons Futsal U13 Girls
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Messi United
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Conor Goodrich
Manager: Conor Goodrich
 
Prodigy USA
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Bryan Zuluaga
Manager: Bryan Zuluaga
 
Nike Juniors
U13 born in 2011
Coach: jason aguirre
Manager: jason aguirre
 
Falcons Futsal u13 Boys
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Skibbity Strikers
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Hawkins
Manager: Kerri Hawkins
 
Sanpanchito24
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Jose Aguilar
Manager: Jose Aguilar
 
FC 5triker5
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Richard Myers
Manager: Richard Myers
 
Imperial Dragons
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Uli Sturz
Manager: Roger Melhuish
 
Shankly Elite Girls
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Javier Hurtado
Manager: Javier Hurtado
 
Falcons Girls Gold
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Real Gwinnett FC
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Carlos Pavon
Manager: Carlos Pavon
 
FC 5triker5
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Richard Myers
Manager: Richard Myers
 
FC 5kill5
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Richard Myers
Manager: Richard Myers
 
Atl Boyz
U14 born in 2010
Coach: José Luna
Manager: Veronica Cruz
 
Kwg
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Robert Holland
Manager: Jennifer Holland
 
Billy Goats 2010
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Tyler Cruickshank
Manager: Avieta Cruickshank
 
ATL Boyz
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: José Luna
Manager: Veronica Cruz
 
Falcons Futsal Boys 10s
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
The Real 8TL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Aaron Pirl
Manager: Janet Memark
 
FC United Force
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: Terry Robbins
 
Falcons Futsal U15 Girls
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Falcons Girls Gold
U15 born in 2009
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Falcons Girls IT
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Falcons Girls Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Falcons Girls IT
U15 born in 2009
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
FUEGO 09
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Tim Gonzalez
Manager: Loveth Loveth
 
Joga Bonito
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Conrad Herrera
Manager: Conrad Herrera
 
Falcons Futsal U15 Boys
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
FC 5triker5
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Richard Myers
Manager: Richard Myers
 
Inter Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Brad Carter
Manager: Brad Carter
 
Retired footballers
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Jeff Campbell
Manager: Jeff Campbell
 
FC United Force
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Terry Robbins
Manager: Brad LaMar
 
Falcons Futsal U17 Girls
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Sporting Chamblee
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys First Division
Coach: Ethan Weller
Manager: Ethan Weller
 
Falcons Futsal U17 Boys
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Falcons Boys White
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys First Division
Coach: Tennyson James
Manager: Tennyson James
 
Los Galacticos
U18 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys First Division
Coach: Luis Sandoval
Manager: Mario Sandoval
 
Blue Chews FC
U19 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys First Division
Coach: Tristin Hammonds
Manager: Silas Hammonds
 
Dynamo 5v5
U19 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys First Division
Coach: Mauricio Acevedo
Manager: Mauricio Acevedo
 


RISING5 2024 5/27/2024 NO GA000 risingstarsatlanta@gmail.com S736975 R 20 1/22/2024
© 2024 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy