Search


Opelika Crush SC  
Melissa MartinStaff Access
Christina MooreStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/29/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Opelika Crush Girls Jr. Academy Red
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Meg Novak
Team Manager: Uschi Young
 
Opelika Crush girls Jr Academy Black
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Meg Novak
Team Manager: Uschi Young
 
Opelika Jr Rails Black
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Dallas Dorsey
Team Manager: Melissa Martin
 
Opelika Jr Rails Red
U08 born in 2015
Under 08 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Dallas Dorsey
Team Manager: Melissa Martin
 
Opelika Crush 2014 Boys
U09 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Dave Hoffner
Team Manager: Megan Meadows
 
Opelika Crush 2013 Girls
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Meg Novak
Team Manager: Uschi Young
 
Opelika Crush '13 Girls Black
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Bonnie Matthews
Team Manager: Uschi Young
 
Opelika Crush 2013 Boys
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Dave Hoffner
Team Manager: Megan Meadows
 
Opelika Crush 2012 Girls
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Bonnie Matthews
Team Manager: Uschi Young
 
Opelika Crush 2011 Girls
U12 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Melissa Martin
Team Manager: Jeff Jerkins
 
Opelika Crush 2011 Boys
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Oseas Zacarias
Team Manager: Megan Meadows
 
Opelika Crush 10 Girls
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Brantley Spillman
Team Manager: Joshua Riles
 
Opelika Crush 2010 Boys
U13 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Red Division
Head Coach: Jasmine Marquez
Team Manager: Alana Watson
 
Opelika Crush 2009 Boys
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Leopoldo Gutierrez
Team Manager: angie Kelsoe
 
Opelika Crush '08/09 Girls Black
U15 born in 2008
Under 17 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Rozi Osman
Team Manager: Kimberlee McDaniel
 
Opelika Crush '08/'09 Girls Red
U15 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Katherine Steinhaus
 
Opelika Crush '08 Boys
U15 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Martha Mormeneo
Team Manager: Elizabeth Hand
 
Opelika Crush 07 Girls
U16 born in 2007
Under 17 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Melissa Martin
 
Opelika Crush '07 Boys
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Ed Conwell D2
Team Manager: Melissa Martin
 
Opelika '06 Boys Burgundy Diebold
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Melissa Martin
Team Manager: Melody Russell
 
Opelika '06 boys Burgundy Plank
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Melissa Martin
Team Manager: Melissa Martin
 
Opelika Crush '04 Girls Rails
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Girls Black Division
Head Coach: Eric Faison
Team Manager: Ben Williams
 
Opelika Crush 04/05 Boys
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Elizabeth Hand
Team Manager: LaBrandon Rachel
 
Crush Black 04/05
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Black Division
Head Coach: Kathy Hayward
Team Manager: Kathy Hayward
 


RUMBLEOTR 2022 12/2/2022 NEW AL196 rumbleontherails@gmail.com S533576 R 20 10/25/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy