Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)  
Joshua FitzPatrickStaff Access
Tommy RowleyStaff Access
Ryan LazaroeStaff Access
Chad AlbeStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
2009 SYSC Girls Green
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls
Manager: Christina Medina
Head Coach: Jeffrey Beck
olcLink
2009 SYSC Girls White
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls
Manager: Christina Medina
Head Coach: Kyle Sun
olcLink
SYSC 09B Volt
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys
Manager: Melissa Alonso
Head Coach: Matthew Burow
olcLink
SYSC09BGreen
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys
Manager: Michelle Hankinson
Head Coach: Mark Dame
olcLink
SYSC Lightning 08 Academy
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Division
Manager: Kristel Ducote
Head Coach: Danny Clavier
olcLink
SYSC 08' Boys Green
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys East
Manager: Jason Delancy
Head Coach: Eric Bremond
olcLink
SYSC 2008 White
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys East
Manager: Sha Seymour
Head Coach: Shawn Macomber
olcLink
SYSC 07 White
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys East
Manager: Jennifer Colle
Head Coach: Jesse Monchgesang
olcLink
07B SYSC Green
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys East
Manager: Lisa Young
Head Coach: Bobby JImenez
olcLink
06 Girls Green "Cyclones"
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Division
Manager: Michelle Gallaher
Head Coach: Luis Sabillon
olcLink
SYSC 07 Girls
U13 born in 2006
Under 12 Girls East
Manager: Meghan Kuzminski
Head Coach: Ray Masker III
olcLink
U 12 B Green
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys East
Manager: Christina Medina
Head Coach: Paulo Franco
olcLink
SYSC-Daniel-06
U13 born in 2006
Manager: DeVena Daniel
Head Coach: David Daniel
olcLink
SYSC 05G Green Force
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Division
Manager: Steven Bagwell
Head Coach: Ryan Lazaroe
olcLink
SYSC 05 Boys Fusion
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Division
Manager: Chad Leibe
Head Coach: Ron Broussard
olcLink
SYSC 04G Green
U15 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls Division
Manager: Scott Buras
Head Coach: Chad Albe
olcLink
SYSC 03G Green
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Girls Division
Manager: Jimmy Kittrell
Head Coach: Paulo Franco
olcLink
SYSC 03B Green
U16 born in 2003
Under 17 Boys First Division
Manager: Amanda Beltran
Head Coach: Luis Sabillon
olcLink
SYSC 01/02B Green
U17 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys First Division
Manager: Tory Pittman
Head Coach: Devin Jeanfreau
olcLink
SYSC 01G Green
U18 born in 2001
Under 18 Girls First Division
Manager: Robin Johnson
Head Coach: Chad Albe
olcLink
SYSC 01G White DynOmite
U18 born in 2001
Under 18 Girls First Division
Manager: Melissa Richert
Head Coach: Craig Richert
olcLink


SMSCPREF 2019 1/19/2019 LA338 pslgameschedule@gmail.com S437747 11/20/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy