Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Josh HurstStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Beth LeadbetterStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
SSA South 11 Boys
U08 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Blue Division
Manager: Rose Bermudez
Coach: Rose Bermudez
olcLink
Elemenators (SSA 09G)
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Shelley Glover
Coach: Joel Sullivan
olcLink
Predators (SSA 09G)
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Shelley Glover
Coach: Shelley Glover
olcLink
SSA 09B Inter United
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Manager: Joel Rivera
olcLink
Cannons
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys White Division
Manager: Trannon Teague
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08G White Intensity
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Justin Bloecher
Coach: Justin Bloecher
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Academy I
U11 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Manager: Jayme Horner
Coach: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Premier
U11 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Manager: Jayme Horner
Coach: Hagan Robinson
olcLink
08 Colombia
U11 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Boys Blue Division
Manager: Ben Persons
Coach: Ben Persons
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G Black Premier
U12 born in 2007
Under 12/13 Girls White Division
Manager: Meghan Kluse
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G White Strong
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Justin Bloecher
Coach: Justin Bloecher
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07G White Fierce
U12 born in 2007
Under 12/13 Girls White Division
Manager: Justin Bloecher
Coach: Justin Bloecher
olcLink
You WISH
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Josh Hurst
Coach: Mark Lamb
olcLink
SSA Chelsea Strikers
U12 born in 2007
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Manager: Becky Falkins
Coach: Tim Falkins
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 07B White
U12 born in 2007
Under 11/12 Boys White Division

Coach: Amanda Jewkes
olcLink
You Know Us
U13 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Stacy Gill
Coach: Stacy Gill
olcLink
Rampaging Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
U13 born in 2006
Under 12/13 Girls White Division
Manager: Rick Wells
Coach: Rick Wells
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 06B Copa Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Manager: Chirag Patel
olcLink
Cheenas
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Jon Daniels
Coach: Jon Daniels
olcLink
Run Like the Winded
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Jon Daniels
Coach: Jon Daniels
olcLink
TEAM AWESOME SAUCE
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Michael Espinoza
Coach: Michael Espinoza
olcLink
Spider Monkeys
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Manager: Jon Daniels
Coach: Jon Daniels
olcLink
Georgia Peaches
U17 born in 2002
Under 18 Girls Blue Division
Manager: Jim Wages
Coach: Jim Wages
olcLink


SSA3V3 2019 6/8/2019 GA153 tournaments@ssaelite.com S117013 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy